Round 4 Results

Posted in Event Coverage on September 28, 2002

By Wizards of the Coast

TablePlayerResultOpponent
1Krause, Jens [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Tschirch, Marc [DEU]
2Salvin, Jean Charles [FRA]Won 2-0vs.Lemke, Michael [DEU]
3Wolkoff, Nikolaj [DNK]Lost 0-2vs.Meier, Arndt [DEU]
4Kriesten, Stefan [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Jensen, Marten [DEU]
5Bergström, Jonathan [SWE]Lost 1-2vs.van Riet, Luis [BEL]
6Röder, Hans-Martin [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Gottlieb, Peter [DNK]
7Wiltsch, Martin [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Neumann, Alexander [DEU]
8Twiefel, Torben [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Schmidt, Steffen [DEU]
9Kraft, Rene [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Jonescu, Eugen [DEU]
10Plößer, Patrick [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Keding, Martin [DEU]
11Brandt, Frederic [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Heumann, Stefan [DEU]
12Pischner, Andreas [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Hatschbach, Marcel [DEU]
13Wiese, David [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Schäfer, Frank [DEU]
14Basselet, Olivier [FRA]Lost 1-2vs.Showers, Chris [DEU]
15Hein, Dirk [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Kure, Kristian [DNK]
16Sparr, Dirk [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Gieron, Lukasz [POL]
17Staudt, Thomas [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Hoenle, Uli [DEU]
18Rösner, Bodo [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Röttger, Daniel [DEU]
19Otterstätter, Thomas [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Wirths, Manuel [DEU]
20Egloff, Lukas [CHE]Won 2-1vs.Urban, Adam [POL]
21Wigge, Mathias [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Hansen, Kenneth [DNK]
22Ta, Luc [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Lorenz, René [DEU]
23Kolb, Markus [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Steinbach, Michael [DEU]
24Ceranka, Arne [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Scholz, Hannes [DEU]
25Mitteregger, Ralf [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Mutter, Felix [DEU]
26Berndt, Sebastian [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Spode, Matthias [DEU]
27Oliveira, Paulo [PRT]Won 2-0vs.Weise, Hannes [DEU]
28Tomcani, Jan [SVK]Lost 1-2vs.Weinhold - Markus, Ger [DEU]
29Kröger, Peer [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Müller, Michael [DEU]
30Severin, Thoralf [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Fiedler, Henning [DEU]
31Heitmann, Stefan [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Dietze, Daniel [DEU]
32Pedersen, Soren [DNK]Won 2-1vs.Hannappel, Peter [DEU]
33Nielsen, brian [DNK]Lost 1-2vs.Salamon, Michal [CZE]
34Pils, Florian [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Weile, Daniel [DEU]
35Behrens, Andreas [DNK]Won 2-0vs.Röder, Dominik [DEU]
36Wendt, Nico [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Rothaupt, Marco [DEU]
37Jensen, Thomas Dall [DNK]Drew 1-1vs.Comte, Florian [CHE]
38Delere, André [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Lefranc, Florent [FRA]
39Kleist, Keith [USA]Won 2-1vs.Pache, Roland [DEU]
40Battisti, Andrea [ITA]Lost 1-2vs.Barenhoff, Daniel [DEU]
41Herold, Jim [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Folkerts, Arend [DEU]
42Heger, Mirko [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Zemke, Mario [DEU]
43Neumaier, Thomas [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Mueller, Andre [DEU]
44Busse, Stefan [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Blumer, Yann [CHE]
45Foltyn, Jan [POL]Won 2-1vs.Wörner, Jürgen [DEU]
46Knapen, Bas [NLD]Won 2-0vs.Brendenmühl, Bernd [DEU]
47Le Campion, Marc [FRA]Won 2-0vs.Michel, Kersten [DEU]
48Weidemann, Roman [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Urbanec, Jan [CZE]
49Hagen, Steffen [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Fischer, Sven [DEU]
50Vornhusen, Gunnar [DEU]Won 1-0-1vs.Sacher, Falko [DEU]
51Eder, Wolfgang [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Bach, Christian [DEU]
52Schrader, Konstantin [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Refsdal, Gunnar [DEU]
53Scholz, Florian [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Schmitz, Dennis [DEU]
54Stöhr, Christian [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Braun, Matthias [DEU]
55Fiebelkorn, Sven [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Misonne, Jacques [BEL]
56Kühn, Janosch [DEU]Drew 1-1vs.Skrbec, Ziga [SVN]
57Lüdke, Rasmus [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Hübner, Norman [DEU]
58Mazzurco, Carlo [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Korzetz, Rouven [DEU]
59Stevens, Sascha [DEU]Drew 1-1vs.Radke, Roman [DEU]
60Heimstadt, Christian [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Niebler, Stephan [DEU]
61Klimes, Tomas [CZE]Won 2-0vs.Rizhikov, Pavel [LVA]
62Mueller, Stefan [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Meilnikov, Michael [DEU]
63Basner, Fabian [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Nielsen, Kristoffer [DNK]
64Blaas, Jasper [NLD]Won 2-1vs.Rosemann, Cornelius [DEU]
65Opel, Janette [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Yapar, Harun [DEU]
66Lauter, Michael [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Neumann, Andreas [DEU]
67Batista, Luís [PRT]Won 2-0vs.Gräf, Michael [DEU]
68Müller, Ronald [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Utz, Kai [DEU]
69Braun, Oliver [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Blech, Reinhard [DEU]
70Maij, Rosario [DEU]Drew 1-1vs.Kroll, Tobias [DEU]
71Sita, Jaroslav [CZE]Won 2-1vs.Sedler, Helge [DEU]
72Reith, Matthias [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Meyer, Stephan [DEU]
73Ribbeck, Benjamin [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Hoeh, Hans Joachim [DEU]
74Grund, Florian [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Hebisch, Sebastian [DEU]
75Klose, Stephan [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Keil, Bastian [DEU]
76Sheljasov, Georg [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Siron, Geoffrey [BEL]
77O'Leary, Christoph [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Hockwin, Simon [DEU]
78Ziegner, Mark [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Facchini, Nullo [DNK]
79Krosch, Kai [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Boberg, Fredrik [SWE]
80Bernhardt, Wolfram [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Dörr, Jens [DEU]
81Schmidt, Thomas [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Beushausen, Julian [DEU]
82Lindner, Jakob [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Gabriel, Pierre-Dennis [DEU]
83Westman, Thomas [SWE]Won 1-0vs.Fleischer, Christian [DEU]
84Hay, Tom G [AUS]Won 2-0vs.Jorstedt, Mattias [SWE]
85Marcik, Michal [CZE]Lost 1-2vs.Petersen, Stefan [DNK]
86Kreuzburg, Daniel [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Weber, Robert [DEU]
87Sienko, Piotr [POL]Won 2-0vs.Haglund, John [SWE]
88Peset, Alexandre [FRA]Won 2-0vs.Pick, Tobias [DEU]
89Gruber, Tobias [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Borys, Grzegorz [POL]
90Gemünd, Tobias [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Schmidt, Rainer [DEU]
91Fajkus, Adam [CZE]Lost 1-2vs.Larsen, Michael [DNK]
92Hoelzl, Johannes [AUT]Won 2-1vs.Jung, Stefan [DEU]
93Carstens, Stefan [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Apollo, Kristoffer [DNK]
94Weinkath, Michael [DEU]Drew 1-1vs.Brackmann, Aaron [DEU]
95Hölzl, Christoph [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Ottovordemgentschenfel [DEU]
96Schwarz, Jens-Oliver [DEU]Drew 1-1vs.Erdmann, Patrick [DEU]
97Kamola, Konrad [POL]Drew 1-1vs.Schepputat, Björn [DEU]
98Welden, Jason [USA]Lost 0-2vs.Müller, Björn [DEU]
99Nielsen, Kenny [DNK]Drew 1-1vs.Noer, Anders [DNK]
100Breit, Bernhard [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Punt, Jaques [DEU]
101Diezel, Michael [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Gysemans, Peter [BEL]
102Pipke, Carsten [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Darras, Alexandre [BEL]
103Sondermann, Matthias [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Schöttler, Thomas [DEU]
104Pech, René [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Rössler, Detlef [DEU]
105Thamm, Ronny [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Schaffernicht, Erik [DEU]
106Deinert, Sascha [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Fries, Stefan [DEU]
107Henigin, Fabian [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Ramos Da Fonseca, Dils [BEL]
108Landgraf, Svante [SWE]Won 2-1vs.Spode, Michel [DEU]
109Königstein, Markus [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Geweke, Michael [DEU]
110Drescher, Tammo [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Rosada, Adrian [DEU]
111van Zutphen, Ronald [NLD]Lost 0-2vs.Höhn, Christian [DEU]
112Riebisch, Andreas [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Klier, Torben [DEU]
113Cauwelier, Quinten [BEL]Won 2-1vs.Nuvoli, Cristian [ITA]
114Seltenheim, Henrik [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Pischinger, Peter [DNK]
115Manaranche, Stephane [FRA]Won 2-0vs.Palmer, Stefan [DEU]
116Koch, Christian [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Vorona, Denis [LVA]
117Grond, Sebastian [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Lehoux, Sylvain [FRA]
118Sörensen, Sascha [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Hofmann, Thorsten [DEU]
119Scholze, Thomas [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Rizakhanor, Artur [DEU]
120Walter, Johannes [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Schaefer, Marius [DEU]
121Czapla, Felix [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Bachmann, Andreas [DEU]
122Meewes, Stefan [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Hoenigh, Paulus [DEU]
123Henke, Tobias [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Mathiasen, Martin [DNK]
124Justinussen, Tróndur [DNK]Won 2-1vs.Mack, Karl [DEU]
125Brunner, Gerwald [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Kraft, Lukas [CZE]
126Boll, Søren [DNK]Won 2-0vs.Hilker, Pascal [DEU]
127Siemssen, Jasper [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Belogrivs, Imants [LVA]
128Kiefer, Lorenz [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Stojanovic, Dejan [DEU]
129Nemet, Oliver [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Schumann, Donald [DEU]
130Man, Chun-Wah [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Pickert, Janko [DEU]
131Janik, Fabian [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Steinaa, Jakob [DNK]
132Bode, Roland [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Wöhrle, Sven [DEU]
133Kellmann, Nicolas [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Kempe, Jörg [DEU]
134Schraut, Andreas [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Bommer, Jay J. [DEU]
135Scheffler, Jens [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Kurhofer, Stefan [DEU]
136Nielsen, Mikkel Duvall [DNK]Won 2-1vs.Bettermann, Gregor [DEU]
137Witte, Jonas [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Reinecke, Arne [DEU]
138Grimm, Martin [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Bias, Torsten [DEU]
139Kjorulff, Aslak [DNK]Won 2-0vs.Döppes, Jens [DEU]
140Hoinisch, Andreas [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Silny, André [DEU]
141Purcha, Jean-Pierre [FRA]Won 2-0vs.Renko, Andrej [SVN]
142Klingbeil, Berthold [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Bohlen, Jens [DEU]
143Dickert, Olivier [FRA]Lost 1-2vs.Kutz, Bernd [DEU]
144Lambert, Martin [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Lorenz, André [DEU]
145Suchan, Michael [DEU]Drew 1-1vs.Höpfner, Christian [DEU]
146Zarka, Julien [FRA]Won 2-1vs.Krejsa, Tomas [CZE]
147Johannsen, Dennis [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Kamkin, Philipp [LVA]
148Pauli, Michael [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Meier, Tim [DEU]
149Weber, Antonin [CZE]Won 2-0vs.Facchini Madsen, Marc [DNK]
150Hanke, Kai-Uwe [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Martin, Christian [FRA]
151Rasier, Tobias [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Buchmann, Nico [DEU]
152Hanke, Andreas [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Krzikalla, Olaf [DEU]
153Kuhlmann, Bernhard [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Tauber, Stefan [DEU]
154Luthe, Chris [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Doise, Jan [BEL]
155Wagner, Mirko [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Tietgen, Klaus [DEU]
156Lührs, Christian [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Rohde, Karl-Heinz [DEU]
157Pippel, Bernhard [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Blieck, Benny [BEL]
158Richter, Stefan [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Knoff, Henning [DEU]
159Flamme, Pascal [DEU]Drew 1-1-1vs.Reinhardt, Fabio [DEU]
160Baussaron, Pierre [FRA]Won 2-0vs.Kubera, Roman [POL]
161Winter, Sascha [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Dolkemeyer, Holger [DEU]
162Wenkemann, Dirk [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Philippczyk, Björn [DEU]
163Lehnert, Heiko [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Korbmacher, Johannes [DEU]
164Barwisch, Timo [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Sader, André [DEU]
165Klupsch, Matthias [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Brix, Tobias [DEU]
166Schmidt, Stephan [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Pohlmann, Markus [DEU]
167Rentzsch, Stefan [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Daems, Oliver [DEU]
168Neu, Lothar [DEU]Drew 1-1vs.Aymeric, Bouchery [FRA]
169Gilg, Michael [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Liescheid, Mathias [DEU]
170Jeurink, Sven [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Vinther, Michael [DNK]
171Platzer, Lubos [CZE]Won 2-0vs.Gollnow, Tom-Oliver [DEU]
172Wiedenbein, Holger [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Klings, Rüdiger [DEU]
173Kurtz, Elisabeth [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Kuhl, Jasmin [DEU]
174Baack, Michael [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Menke, Thomas [DEU]
175Loydl, Marcus [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Glans, Anders [SWE]
176Kirkegaard, Martin [DNK]Lost 0-2vs.Kure, Bjarke Hvass [DNK]
177Carlsson, Fredrik [SWE]Drew 1-1vs.Thielke, Björn [DEU]
178Szillat, Florian [DEU]Drew 1-1-1vs.Loroff, Claudia [DEU]
179Schröder, Alexander [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Schroedter, Gunar [DEU]
180Birch, Lars [DNK]Won 2-1vs.Räker, Sascha [DEU]
181Moises, Sebastian [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Althues, Holger [DEU]
182Azabal, Natan [DEU]Drew 1-1-1vs.Cichon, Marco [DEU]
183Boettcher, Daniel [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Dellas, Tim [DEU]
184Magera, Markus [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Schnorr, Johannes [DEU]
185Nipans, Aldis [LVA]Won 2-0vs.Engelbert, Peter [DEU]
186Tropini Bassino, Loren [ITA]Lost 0-2vs.Frederiksen, Thomas [DNK]
187Miltenburg, Alexander [NLD]Won 2-0vs.Rasmussen, Anders [DNK]
188Schmitz, Alexander [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Emmert, Martin [DEU]
189Koslowski, Sascha [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Matzen, Ingmar [DEU]
190van Bemmel, Simon [NLD]Lost 1-2vs.Nielsen, Rasmus [DNK]
191Becker, Arne [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Steffl, Michael [AUT]
192Nöth, Gunnar [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Oertel, Matthias [DEU]
193Steinhoff, Tim [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Chmelik, Jaroslav [CZE]
194Kohne, Henning Hermann [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Falk, Carsten [DEU]
195Schreck, Achim [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Knopp, Tobias [DEU]
196Szkolnicki, Rafal [POL]Lost 0-2vs.Sprecher, Stefan [DEU]
197Schweneke, Philipp [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Ohlmann, Daniel [DEU]
198Riechmann, Sebastian [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Müller, Florian [DEU]
199Voigts, Christoph [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Preuß, Karl-heinz [DEU]
200Schliemann, Tobias [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Henselmans, Jörn [DEU]
201Nowak, Alexander [DEU]Drew 1-1vs.Wiezorek, Peter [DEU]
202Heinrich, Frederik [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Hickmann, Markus [DEU]
203Mortensen, Jacob [DNK]Won 2-0vs.Günther, Stefan [DEU]
204Schwalbe, Jan [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Plachy, Robert [CZE]
205Nagel, Max [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Freitag, Lennart [DEU]
206Sick, Thomas [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Winkelmann, Norbert [DEU]
207Schwarzenberg, Andreas [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Wenning, Sebastian [DEU]
208Pizzamiglio, Mario [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Müller, Daniel [DEU]
209Klein, Florian [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Gybulski, Lukas [DEU]
210Van, Viet [SWE]Won 2-0vs.Mow, Asger [DNK]
211Claessen, Tim [NLD]Lost 1-2vs.Wengler, Thomas [DEU]
212Lesemann, Steven [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Kempf, Timo [DEU]
213Schaefer, Clemens [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Kozielski, Alexander [DEU]
214Tränkner, Christian [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Rössler, Sven [DEU]
215Fritz, Ziga [SVN]Lost 0-2vs.Langmann, Sten [DEU]
216Jeppesen, Søren [DNK]Won 2-0vs.Schade, Christopher [DEU]
217Saluda, Stanislaw [POL]Lost 0-2vs.Kieser, Olaf [DEU]
218Segnitz, Ole [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Classen, Robert [DEU]
219Thomas, Mitja [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Gehl, John [DEU]
220Andersen, Julian Tim [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Roth, Ingo [DEU]
221Madsen, Lau [DNK]Won 2-1vs.Börger, Gundolf [DEU]
222Eder, Rudi [DEU]Drew 1-1vs.Koppenhagen, Nick [DEU]
223Luft, Benjamin [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Morawietz, Andreas [DEU]
224Bulakowski, Janusz [POL]Won 2-0vs.Primke, David [DEU]
225Kristensen, Dennis [DNK]Won 2-0vs.Conka, Stefan [CZE]
226Vozlic, Luka [SVN]Lost 1-2vs.Naimo, Stephane [FRA]
227Dusek, Daniel [CZE]Won 2-0vs.Ehlers, Sebastian [DEU]
228Thomsen, Sascha [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Madsen, Soren [DNK]
229Dick, Alexander [DNK]Lost 1-2vs.Wordtmann, Uwe [DEU]
230Berger, Doreen [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Schadab, David [DEU]
231Klemm, Alexander [DEU]Lost 1-2vs.Jaki, Thomas [AUT]
232Gerbersdorf, Viktor [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Reichelt, Florian [DEU]
233Steinert, Sascha [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Christensen, Magnus V [DNK]
234Seiwert, Robert [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Bertelesen, Daniel [DNK]
235Lorenzen, Jan [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Würtz, Andreas [DEU]
236Krüger, Matthias [DEU]Drew 1-1vs.Karsten, Martin [DEU]
237Eriksson, Johan [SWE]Won 2-1vs.Reimers, Ulf [DEU]
238Neumann, Axel [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Dedden, Dirk [DEU]
239Stephan, Laurens [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Korthmann, Jan [DEU]
240Krasilnikov, Andrei [LVA]Lost 0-2vs.Glabisch, Sven [DEU]
241Strohmeyer, Max [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Homann, Sebastian [DEU]
242Annewandter, Oliver [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Luthje, Benjamin [DEU]
243Haglund, Simon [SWE]Won 2-1vs.Kjær, Janni [DNK]
244Prange, Dirk [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Weiß, Christian [DEU]
245Marquardt, Björn [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Nissen, Alex [DEU]
246Schmidt, Heike [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Gally, Tristan [DEU]
247Delzer, Carsten [DEU]Won 2-1vs.Eggers, Björn [DEU]
248Kleist, Marcus [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Locard, Olivier [FRA]
249Reinsch, Ferdinand [DEU]Won 2-0vs.Höbel, Alexander [DEU]
250Strecker, Maik [DEU]Lost 0-2vs.Bügling, Michael [DEU]
Böhmler, Aaron [DEU]* BYE *

Latest Event Coverage Articles

October 14, 2019

Grand Prix Bangkok 2019 Final Standings by, Wizards of the Coast

Rank Player Points Prize Money 1 Sochurek, Petr [CZ] 37 $6,000 2 Tu, Nan [CN] 37 $3,000 3 Matsumoto, Yuki [JP] 37 $1,500 4 Guo, Cheng [CN] ...

Learn More

October 14, 2019

Grand Prix Utrecht 2019 Final Standings by, Wizards of the Coast

Rank Player Points Prize Money 1 Alberyd, Johannes [NL] 39 $7,000 2 Mun, Tian Fa [IT] 39 $3,500 3 Grafensteiner, Tobias [DE] 42 $1,750 4 Joa...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All

We use cookies on this site to personalize content and ads, provide social media features and analyze web traffic. By clicking YES, you are consenting for us to set cookies. (Learn more about cookies)

No, I want to find out more