Round 4 Results

Posted in Event Coverage on August 14, 2010

TablePlayerResult Opponent
1Wang, WeiWon 2-1vs.Xin, Chen
2Ju, ShuangLost 0-2vs.Zheng, Dante
3Wang, PeiLost 1-2vs.Chen, Hao
4Zhang, FallLost 0-2vs.Gu, Feng Wen
5Wang, XiaoWon 2-1vs.Qi, Wen Tao
6Wu, Ye WenLost 0-2vs.Gao, Tan
7Mai, Jun WeiWon 2-1vs.Zhang, Zhi Yang
8Tong, Min FengWon 2-0vs.Han, Xi
9Zhao, LuWon 2-0vs.Yang, Zhan Kun
10Song, Hua ChaoWon 2-1vs.Bai, Hua Lin
11Yan, Tian JiLost 1-2vs.Yu, Ji Sun
12Lu, Jia ChongLost 0-2vs.Lu, Chao
13Li, Ao XiangWon 2-0vs.Pan, Zhen Yu
14Wang, Xuan JiLost 1-2vs.Peng, Jian Jia
15He, DaLost 0-2vs.Wang, Fang
16Gao, Yun FeiDrew 1-1-1vs.Li, Chen
17Luo, Xing BinWon 2-1vs.Hong, Tao
18Yu, ChaoWon 2-1vs.Sui, Xin
19Liang, Zhi YiLost 1-2vs.Liu, Yi Liu
20Wu, Zi YanWon 2-1vs.Zhang, Yi Ke
21Liu, AoWon 2-0vs.Duan, Tao
22Zhang, MengWon 2-0vs.Xu, Su
23Meng, Fan XuanWon 2-0vs.Chen, Fu
24Cao, Zhi HaiLost 0-2vs.Xu, Bin
25Yu, YinLost 0-2vs.Guo, Cheng
26Xuan, Shuo JieWon 2-0vs.Li, Bo
27Wu, YueWon 2-0vs.Feng, Qian Xin
28Piao, Ying HuiLost 0-2vs.Liu, Xu
29Wang, DaWon 2-0vs.Qi, Jia Zhen
30Xu, Shi WeiWon 2-1vs.Huo, Lei
31Feng, LiLost 0-2vs.Deng, Jun
32Liu, Dong YuanWon 2-1vs.Lin, Hong Gang
33Su, XingWon 2-1vs.Lin, Nan
34Chu, LinLost 0-2vs.Yao, Yong
35Li, Jin YeLost 1-2vs.Zhang, Xiao
36Guo, De HongLost 1-2vs.Wang, Zi He
37Liu, Zhue RanWon 2-1vs.Wang, Tao
38Ding, YiWon 2-0vs.Wu, Tong
39Pang, YuWon 2-1vs.Liu, Tong
40Liu, Yu ChenLost 0-2vs.Zheng, Wei
41Chen, Jia YiWon 2-0vs.Xu, Wei
42Li, Si LiangWon 2-0vs.Wang, Wei Liang
43Yan, ZhengWon 2-1vs.Zhou, Zhi Ao
44Yan, TaoWon 2-0vs.Liu, Xiao
45Wu, YiLost 0-2vs.Zhang, Yi Peng
46Du, Yi XiaoWon 2-0vs.Chuai, Jian
47Chen, QuWon 2-1vs.Wang, Shou Peng
48Tang, KeLost 0-2vs.Du, Xue Tong
49Xue, WeiWon 2-1vs.Feng, Zhi Zhuo
50Zhong, Yi JunLost 1-2vs.Jin, Yi Kai
51Li, ChiLost 0-2vs.Shi, Yun Cang
52Yu, Tian GangLost 1-2vs.Liu, Si Yu
53Jia, BinWon 2-0vs.Niu, Chao
54Yang, ShanWon 2-1vs.Zhao, Rong
55Zhu, HaoLost 0-2vs.Lei, Qiang
56Lu, Li GuoLost 0-2vs.Yu, Jun
57An, You ChengLost 1-2vs.Xu, Liang
58Zhao, Yuan PengLost 0-2vs.Xu, Ming
59Lei, Yu ShengWon 2-0vs.Gu, Jia Ping
Sui, Dong * BYE *

Latest Event Coverage Articles

December 4, 2021

Innistrad Championship Top 8 Decklists by, Adam Styborski

The Innistrad Championship has its Top 8 players! Congratulations to Christian Hauck, Toru Saito, Yuuki Ichikawa, Zachary Kiihne, Simon Görtzen, Yuta Takahashi, Riku Kumagai, and Yo Akaik...

Learn More

November 29, 2021

Historic at the Innistrad Championship by, Mani Davoudi

Throughout the last competitive season, we watched as Standard and Historic took the spotlight, being featured throughout the League Weekends and Championships. The formats evolved with e...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All