Round 4 Results by Player

Posted in Event Coverage on December 16, 2015

By Wizards of the Coast

PlayerOpponentResult
?krbec ?iga (SK)Taelpxhe Beligiannis (GR)Won, 2-1
�sterberg Richard (SE)Olivieri Nicolas (FR)Lost, 0-2
Aaver Risto (EE)Cicin Jain Marko (HR)Lost, 0-2
Andr�s S�veges (HU)Vincent Guilleux (FR)Lost, 1-2
Apollo Kristoffer (DK)Odegaard Oyvind (NO)Lost, 1-2
Aranzana Ivan (SP)R Monsen Haakon (NO)Lost, 0-2
Areliusson Arelius (IS)Hajek J�rn (DK)Lost, 0-2
Bagashev Yuri (RU)Van Lissum Evan (BE)Won, 2-1
Bajsic Bojan (SK)Machado Hugo (PT)Won, 2-0
Barberowski Dirk (DE)Gulyas Daniel (HU)Lost, 0-2
Barrado Carlos (ES)Fuentes Hector (SP)Won, 2-1
Bastos Frederico (PT)Jensen Niels Sanders (DK)Drew, 1-1
Batten Styfen (WAL)Hietala Markus (FI)Lost, 0-2
Baudys Ondrej (CZ)Didierjean Thomas (FR)Lost, 0-2
Beck Martin (DK)Newberry Stephen (ENG)Won, 2-1
Bell Markus (DE)Magnani Matteo (IT)Won, 2-0
Benifei Marco (IT)Vegna Alessandro (IT)Lost, 0-2
Bero Peter (SK)Llwyd Ioan (WAL)Won, 2-0
Berthos Nicolas (FR)*** BYE ***
Bevand Manuel (FR)Gray David (IE)Won, 2-0
Bildner Orr (IL)Schneiders Felix (DE)Lost, 0-2
Bingen Sturla (NO)Verdoodt Philip (BE)Won, 2-0
Blumke Alexandre (CH)Witt Alexander (NL)Won, 2-0
Boeken Noah (NL)Przemek Oberbek (PL)Won, 2-1
Bonte Jeremie (FR)Mortensen Allan A (DK)Drew, 1-1
Brezavscek Matej (SK)Degrou Loic (FR)Lost, 0-2
Brickwell Daniel (DE)Holden Dan (ENG)Won, 2-0
Brigmann Oliver (CH)Fiore Stefano (IT)Won, 2-1
Brinkmann Jan (DE)Haigh Julian (SCO)Drew, 1-1
Brooks Roy (SCO)Herzog Nicolai (NO)Won, 2-0
Brown Barry (SCO)Magdic Alen (HR)Lost, 0-2
Brown Stephen (WAL)Schneider Oliver (ENG)Lost, 0-2
Brucker David (DE)L�hrs Christian (DE)Lost, 0-2
Budde Kai (DE)Pascoli Mario (IT)Won, 2-0
Bui Lucien (FR)Ruel Olivier (FR)Lost, 1-2
Burgess Mark Roy (WAL)Thorgeirsson Thorir (IS)Won, 2-0
Campbell Gary (SCO)Hiltunen Arto (FIN)Won, 1-0
Caner Burcak (TR)Oliveira Sonia (PT)Drew, 1-1
Canu Franck (FR)Zokbal Frantisek (TCH)Drew, 1-1
Cavaglieri William (IT)Strakhov Alexander (RU)Lost, 0-1
Cavallaro Riccardo (AU)Chan Tiago (PT)Won, 2-0
Cedercrantz Johan (SE)Klauser Benedikt (AU)Won, 2-1
Cedercrantz Martin (SE)Magnusson Mikael (SE)Won, 2-0
Cetl Erwin (AU)Edbury Richard (WAL)Lost, 0-2
Cetl Philipp (AU)Martin Ralph (IE)Won, 2-0
Chabalowski Piotr (PL)K�hn Janosch (DE)Lost, 0-2
Chan Tiago (PT)Cavallaro Riccardo (AU)Lost, 0-2
Chiera Luca (IT)Sylvain Lauriol (FR)Lost, 1-2
Cicin Jain Marko (HR)Aaver Risto (EE)Won, 2-0
Cikac Tadej (SK)Coueffe Romuald (FR)Drew, 1-1
Cikos Marko (HR)Rebagliati Nicola (IT)Won, 2-0
Ciszek Adrian (PL)Didierjean Thomas idf (FR)Lost, 1-2
Coeckelbergh Gert G (BE)Marsh Warren (ENG)Lost, 0-2
Coelho Helder (PT)Laznovsky Martin (TCH)Lost, 1-2
Cools Pierre (BE)Girodroux Pierre (BE)Lost, 1-2
Cooper Marcus (ENG)De Matteo Massimo (IT)Lost, 1-2
Cornelissen Jesse (NL)Goh Anthony (ENG)Lost, 0-2
Cornelissen Kamiel K (NL)Poussiere Gilles (FR)Won, 2-0
Corti Mauro (IT)Kaldre Juhan (EE)Lost, 1-2
Coskunoglu Basar (TR)Winter Joost (NL)Lost, 1-2
Costa Jorge (PT)Komanicky Vladimir (TCH)Lost, 0-2
Coueffe Romuald (FR)Cikac Tadej (SK)Drew, 1-1
Courtois Frederic (FR)Petrov Eugeny (RU)Won, 2-0
Cresswell Stuart (ENG)Egli Andr� (CH)Won, 2-0
Davran Bora (TR)Ljones Christen (NO)Lost, 0-2
De Matteo Massimo (IT)Cooper Marcus (ENG)Won, 2-1
Debard Michael (FR)Konstanczer Andr� (DE)Won, 2-0
Deery Martin (IE)Koskim�ki Antti (FIN)Lost, 1-2
Degrou Loic (FR)Brezavscek Matej (SK)Won, 2-0
D'hondt Jean-Louis (BE)Horecki Marcin Goral (PL)Won, 2-1
Didierjean Thomas (FR)Baudys Ondrej (CZ)Won, 2-0
Didierjean Thomas idf (FR)Ciszek Adrian (PL)Won, 2-1
Diezel Michael (DE)Rigby Neil (ENG)Won, 2-0
Dijt Sven C (NL)Franz�n Johan (SE)Lost, 1-2
Dobrigna Loic (FR)*** BYE ***
Dobson Tony (ENG)Larkin John (IE)Won, 2-0
Doise Jan j (BE)Wollny Gregor (DE)Lost, 1-2
Donaldson Andrew (SCO)Hamon Yann (FR)Lost, 0-2
Dumay Alexis (FR)Jurkovic Robert (SK)Lost, 1-2
Edbury Richard (WAL)Cetl Erwin (AU)Won, 2-0
Egli Andr� (CH)Cresswell Stuart (ENG)Lost, 0-2
Einarsson Julius Karl (IS)Gaudron St�phane (FR)Drew, 1-1
Ekerbom Erno (FI)Labarre Nicolas (FR)Drew, 1-1
Eskeland Sigurd (NO)Ssderberg Richard (SE)Won, 2-1
Espenhein Rune (DK)Rodrigues Marcio (PT)Drew, 1-1
Fehr Christian (CH)Gausdal Bj¿rn (NO)Lost, 0-2
Fiore Stefano (IT)Brigmann Oliver (CH)Lost, 1-2
Foket Kurt (BE)Tebar Francisco (ES)Drew, 1-1
Franz�n Johan (SE)Dijt Sven C (NL)Won, 2-1
Fuentes Hector (SP)Barrado Carlos (ES)Lost, 1-2
Gabor Papp 4932 (HU)Geertsen Svend S (DK)Lost, 0-2
Gasparac Lovro (HR)Williams Roy (WAL)Lost, 0-2
Gasparac Luka (HR)Marcin Sados (PL)Won, 2-0
Gaudron St�phane (FR)Einarsson Julius Karl (IS)Drew, 1-1
Gausdal Bj¿rn (NO)Fehr Christian (CH)Won, 2-0
Geertsen Svend S (DK)Gabor Papp 4932 (HU)Won, 2-0
Gentric St�phane (FR)Llewellyn Chris (SCO)Won, 2-0
Gieling Vincent D (BE)Vergendo Maurizio (IT)Lost, 0-2
Girodroux Pierre (BE)Cools Pierre (BE)Won, 2-1
Goh Anthony (ENG)Cornelissen Jesse (NL)Won, 2-0
Gray David (IE)Bevand Manuel (FR)Lost, 0-2
Gregorich Christian (AU)Ranque Wilfried (FR)Lost, 0-2
Grossmann Vasco (PT)Ristedt Ralph (DE)Won, 2-0
Gulyas Daniel (HU)Barberowski Dirk (DE)Won, 2-0
Gundersen Thomas (NO)Marek Libor (TCH)Won, 2-1
Gunnarsson Sigurour Orn (IS)Hidalgo Daniel (ES)Lost, 0-2
Gutjahr-Eder Wolfgang (DE)Nieminen Tuomo (FI)Won, 2-0
Haigh Julian (SCO)Brinkmann Jan (DE)Drew, 1-1
Hajek J�rn (DK)Areliusson Arelius (IS)Won, 2-0
Hamon Yann (FR)Donaldson Andrew (SCO)Won, 2-0
Harle Tom (ENG)Jensen Thomas D (DK)Lost, 0-2
Herms Pont Roc (SP)Jedlicka Michal (SK)Won, 2-1
Hernandez Marc (FR)Wraith Mark (ENG)Won, 2-1
Herold Jim (DE)Karsten Frank (NL)Lost, 0-2
Herzog Nicolai (NO)Brooks Roy (SCO)Lost, 0-2
Hidalgo Daniel (ES)Gunnarsson Sigurour Orn (IS)Won, 2-0
Hietala Markus (FI)Batten Styfen (WAL)Won, 2-0
Hiltunen Arto (FIN)Campbell Gary (SCO)Lost, 0-1
Holden Dan (ENG)Brickwell Daniel (DE)Lost, 0-2
Horecki Marcin Goral (PL)D'hondt Jean-Louis (BE)Lost, 1-2
Horecki Tomek Goral (PL)Tomcani Jan (SK)Lost, 0-2
Horemans Michiel (BE)Sanders Benjamin (SCO)Lost, 1-2
Hothow Dominik (DE)Norin Sergey (RU)Won, 2-1
H�berli J�rg (CH)Kearney David (IE)Won, 2-1
Hugi Niklaus (CH)Sigurdsson Torarinn (IS)Won, 2-1
Jakimov Blagoj (HR)Wiegersma Jelger (NL)Won, 2-1
Jean Philippe (FR)Van de Logt Tom (NL)Lost, 1-2
Jedlicka Michal (SK)Herms Pont Roc (SP)Lost, 1-2
Jefferson Nigel (ENG)Makuz Marco (IT)Lost, 0-2
Jensen Niels Sanders (DK)Bastos Frederico (PT)Drew, 1-1
Jensen Thomas D (DK)Harle Tom (ENG)Won, 2-0
Jirao Filipe (PT)Valkyser Stephan J (DE)Won, 2-1
Jocumsen Bjorn P (NO)Preyer Thomas (AU)Won, 2-0
Johnson Bill (IE)Tomse Jakob (SL)Won, 2-0
Jonsson Andreas (SE)Walamies Tomi (FI)Lost, 0-2
Jorstedt Mattias (SE)Martinez Adolfo (ES)Lost, 1-2
J�bstl Markus (AU)Walsh Justin (IE)Lost, 1-2
Jurkovic Robert (SK)Dumay Alexis (FR)Won, 2-1
Kaldre Juhan (EE)Corti Mauro (IT)Won, 2-1
Karaszewski Pawel (PL)Zorc Sasa (HR)Won, 2-1
Kardos Marcell (HU)Smrek Juraj (SK)Lost, 1-2
Karsten Frank (NL)Herold Jim (DE)Won, 2-0
Kearney David (IE)H�berli J�rg (CH)Lost, 1-2
Kettil Mattias (SE)Summersberger Helmut (AU)Lost, 1-2
Kjartansson Ragnar Mar (IS)Stanoev Ivan (TCH)Lost, 1-2
Klauser Benedikt (AU)Cedercrantz Johan (SE)Lost, 1-2
Komanicky Vladimir (TCH)Costa Jorge (PT)Won, 2-0
Konstanczer Andr� (DE)Debard Michael (FR)Lost, 0-2
Konuralp Onur (TR)Matousek Pavel (TCH)Lost, 0-2
Koskim�ki Antti (FIN)Deery Martin (IE)Won, 2-1
Kr�ger Peer (DE)Torng Christophe (FR)Won, 2-0
K�hn Janosch (DE)Chabalowski Piotr (PL)Won, 2-0
Labarre Nicolas (FR)Ekerbom Erno (FI)Drew, 1-1
Larkin John (IE)Dobson Tony (ENG)Lost, 0-2
Lavoisier Regis (FR)Mathieu Jean-Baptiste (FR)Won, 2-0
Laznovsky Martin (TCH)Coelho Helder (PT)Won, 2-1
Lefranc Florent (FR)Snepvangers Bram (NL)Lost, 0-2
Levy Raphael (FR)Mckeon Robert (IE)Won, 2-0
Lindgren Tomin (CH)Snygg Mikko (FI)Lost, 0-2
Lippert Christoph A (DE)Toikka Seppo (FI)Won, 2-1
Ljones Christen (NO)Davran Bora (TR)Won, 2-0
Llewellyn Chris (SCO)Gentric St�phane (FR)Lost, 0-2
Llopis Martinez Paco (ES)Martin Ben J (ENG)Lost, 0-2
Llwyd Ioan (WAL)Bero Peter (SK)Lost, 0-2
Lunau Anton (DK)Mello Patrick (DE)Lost, 1-2
L�hrs Christian (DE)Brucker David (DE)Won, 2-0
Maccos Pedro (PT)*** BYE ***
Machado Hugo (PT)Bajsic Bojan (SK)Lost, 0-2
Machala Peter (SK)Romero Ellis J (ENG)Lost, 1-2
Magdic Alen (HR)Brown Barry (SCO)Won, 2-0
Magnani Matteo (IT)Bell Markus (DE)Lost, 0-2
Magnusson Mikael (SE)Cedercrantz Martin (SE)Lost, 0-2
Maier Gero (DE)Slemr Jakub (CZ)Lost, 1-2
Maij Rosario (DE)Redi Andrea (IT)Won, 2-0
Makuz Marco (IT)Jefferson Nigel (ENG)Won, 2-0
Marcin Sados (PL)Gasparac Luka (HR)Lost, 0-2
Marek Libor (TCH)Gundersen Thomas (NO)Lost, 1-2
Mariani Rui Manuel (PT)Shinkins Stewart (IE)Lost, 0-2
Marsh Warren (ENG)Coeckelbergh Gert G (BE)Won, 2-0
Martin Ben J (ENG)Llopis Martinez Paco (ES)Won, 2-0
Martin Ralph (IE)Cetl Philipp (AU)Lost, 0-2
Martinez Adolfo (ES)Jorstedt Mattias (SE)Won, 2-1
Mathieu Jean-Baptiste (FR)Lavoisier Regis (FR)Lost, 0-2
Matousek Pavel (TCH)Konuralp Onur (TR)Won, 2-0
Matthews Terry (ENG)Shin Min (DE)Lost, 0-2
Mckeon Robert (IE)Levy Raphael (FR)Lost, 0-2
Meinecke Holger (DE)Osorio Joao (PT)Lost, 1-2
Mello Patrick (DE)Lunau Anton (DK)Won, 2-1
Menard Antoine (FR)Mickael Sochon (FR)Drew, 1-1
Mickael Sochon (FR)Menard Antoine (FR)Drew, 1-1
Mortensen Allan A (DK)Bonte Jeremie (FR)Drew, 1-1
Muratori Giammaria (IT)Tokoli Zsolt (HU)Drew, 1-1
Nassif Gabriel (FR)Urziceanu Valentin (RO)Won, 2-1
Natale Tommaso (IT)Ustohal Petr (TCH)Won, 2-1
Nessler Michael (DE)Waller Sam (ENG)Lost, 1-2
Newberry Stephen (ENG)Beck Martin (DK)Lost, 1-2
Nieminen Tuomo (FI)Gutjahr-Eder Wolfgang (DE)Lost, 0-2
Nitter Eivind (NO)Wall Mike (FI)Lost, 1-2
Norin Sergey (RU)Hothow Dominik (DE)Lost, 1-2
Nyegaard Timme (DK)Williams Madog (WAL)Won, 2-0
Odegaard Oyvind (NO)Apollo Kristoffer (DK)Won, 2-1
Ohman Jimmy (SE)Ronaldson Ben (ENG)Drew, 1-1
Oldfield Matthieu (FR)Ozfresko Vedat (TR)Won, 2-0
Oliveira Sonia (PT)Caner Burcak (TR)Drew, 1-1
Olivieri Nicolas (FR)�sterberg Richard (SE)Won, 2-0
Ormerod John (ENG)Papp Gabor (HU)Won, 2-1
Osorio Joao (PT)Meinecke Holger (DE)Won, 2-1
Ozfresko Vedat (TR)Oldfield Matthieu (FR)Lost, 0-2
Ozsvald Richard (SK)Schipper Ernst (CH)Won, 2-0
Pacifici Guido (IT)*** BYE ***
Pagorek Laurent (FR)Torbey Shadi (BE)Won, 2-0
Papp Gabor (HU)Ormerod John (ENG)Lost, 1-2
Parazzoli Dario (IT)Skokov Nikolai (RU)Lost, 1-2
Pascoli Mario (IT)Budde Kai (DE)Lost, 0-2
Paskins Daniel (ENG)Wills Scott (ENG)Won, 2-1
Peretti Jean-Paul (FR)Sighvatsson Yngvi (IS)Lost, 0-2
Petit Xavier (FR)Radesater Tobias (SE)Won, 2-0
Petrov Eugeny (RU)Courtois Frederic (FR)Lost, 0-2
Postema Bas (NL)Soubrie Gregoire (FR)Won, 2-0
Poussiere Gilles (FR)Cornelissen Kamiel K (NL)Lost, 0-2
Preyer Thomas (AU)Jocumsen Bjorn P (NO)Lost, 0-2
Przemek Oberbek (PL)Boeken Noah (NL)Lost, 1-2
Punakallio Mikko (FI)Zupancic Ladislav (HR)Won, 2-0
Queroub Steve (FR)Remie Jeroen (NL)Won, 2-1
R Monsen Haakon (NO)Aranzana Ivan (SP)Won, 2-0
Rabhi Fabrice (FR)Van Cleave Trey M (DK)Lost, 0-2
Radesater Tobias (SE)Petit Xavier (FR)Lost, 0-2
Ranque Wilfried (FR)Gregorich Christian (AU)Won, 2-0
Rebagliati Nicola (IT)Cikos Marko (HR)Lost, 0-2
Redi Andrea (IT)Maij Rosario (DE)Lost, 0-2
Remie Jeroen (NL)Queroub Steve (FR)Lost, 1-2
Renko Andrej A (SK)Vitali Andrea (IT)Won, 2-1
Rigby Neil (ENG)Diezel Michael (DE)Lost, 0-2
Ristedt Ralph (DE)Grossmann Vasco (PT)Lost, 0-2
Rodrigues Marcio (PT)Espenhein Rune (DK)Drew, 1-1
Romero Ellis J (ENG)Machala Peter (SK)Won, 2-1
Ronaldson Ben (ENG)Ohman Jimmy (SE)Drew, 1-1
Ross Edward (SCO)Ruel Antoine (FR)Won, 2-1
Roth Dirk (DE)Thor?n Jens (SE)Lost, 0-2
Ruel Antoine (FR)Ross Edward (SCO)Lost, 1-2
Ruel Olivier (FR)Bui Lucien (FR)Won, 2-1
Sanders Benjamin (SCO)Horemans Michiel (BE)Won, 2-1
Schipper Ernst (CH)Ozsvald Richard (SK)Lost, 0-2
Schneider Oliver (ENG)Brown Stephen (WAL)Won, 2-0
Schneiders Felix (DE)Bildner Orr (IL)Won, 2-0
Senyuz Aras A (TR)Tran Khanh Quan (DE)Lost, 0-2
Shin Min (DE)Matthews Terry (ENG)Won, 2-0
Shinkins Stewart (IE)Mariani Rui Manuel (PT)Won, 2-0
Sighvatsson Yngvi (IS)Peretti Jean-Paul (FR)Won, 2-0
Sigurdsson Torarinn (IS)Hugi Niklaus (CH)Lost, 1-2
Skokov Nikolai (RU)Parazzoli Dario (IT)Won, 2-1
Slemr Jakub (CZ)Maier Gero (DE)Won, 2-1
Smrek Juraj (SK)Kardos Marcell (HU)Won, 2-1
Snepvangers Bram (NL)Lefranc Florent (FR)Won, 2-0
Snygg Mikko (FI)Lindgren Tomin (CH)Won, 2-0
Soubrie Gregoire (FR)Postema Bas (NL)Lost, 0-2
Ssderberg Richard (SE)Eskeland Sigurd (NO)Lost, 1-2
Stanoev Ivan (TCH)Kjartansson Ragnar Mar (IS)Won, 2-1
Strakhov Alexander (RU)Cavaglieri William (IT)Won, 1-0
Summersberger Helmut (AU)Kettil Mattias (SE)Won, 2-1
Sylvain Lauriol (FR)Chiera Luca (IT)Won, 2-1
Taelpxhe Beligiannis (GR)?krbec ?iga (SK)Lost, 1-2
Tebar Francisco (ES)Foket Kurt (BE)Drew, 1-1
Tejnsky Petr (CZ)Yeh Gottlieb (DE)Won, 2-0
Thor?n Jens (SE)Roth Dirk (DE)Won, 2-0
Thorgeirsson Thorir (IS)Burgess Mark Roy (WAL)Lost, 0-2
Toikka Seppo (FI)Lippert Christoph A (DE)Lost, 1-2
Tokoli Zsolt (HU)Muratori Giammaria (IT)Drew, 1-1
Tomcani Jan (SK)Horecki Tomek Goral (PL)Won, 2-0
Tomse Jakob (SL)Johnson Bill (IE)Lost, 0-2
Torbey Shadi (BE)Pagorek Laurent (FR)Lost, 0-2
Torng Christophe (FR)Kr�ger Peer (DE)Lost, 0-2
Tran Khanh Quan (DE)Senyuz Aras A (TR)Won, 2-0
Urziceanu Valentin (RO)Nassif Gabriel (FR)Lost, 1-2
Ustohal Petr (TCH)Natale Tommaso (IT)Lost, 1-2
Valkyser Stephan J (DE)Jirao Filipe (PT)Lost, 1-2
Van Cleave Trey M (DK)Rabhi Fabrice (FR)Won, 2-0
Van de Logt Tom (NL)Jean Philippe (FR)Won, 2-1
Van Lissum Evan (BE)Bagashev Yuri (RU)Lost, 1-2
Vegna Alessandro (IT)Benifei Marco (IT)Won, 2-0
Verdoodt Philip (BE)Bingen Sturla (NO)Lost, 0-2
Vergendo Maurizio (IT)Gieling Vincent D (BE)Won, 2-0
Vincent Guilleux (FR)Andr�s S�veges (HU)Won, 2-1
Vitali Andrea (IT)Renko Andrej A (SK)Lost, 1-2
Walamies Tomi (FI)Jonsson Andreas (SE)Won, 2-0
Wall Mike (FI)Nitter Eivind (NO)Won, 2-1
Waller Sam (ENG)Nessler Michael (DE)Won, 2-1
Walsh Justin (IE)J�bstl Markus (AU)Won, 2-1
Wiegersma Jelger (NL)Jakimov Blagoj (HR)Lost, 1-2
Williams Madog (WAL)Nyegaard Timme (DK)Lost, 0-2
Williams Roy (WAL)Gasparac Lovro (HR)Won, 2-0
Wills Scott (ENG)Paskins Daniel (ENG)Lost, 1-2
Winter Joost (NL)Coskunoglu Basar (TR)Won, 2-1
Witt Alexander (NL)Blumke Alexandre (CH)Lost, 0-2
Wollny Gregor (DE)Doise Jan j (BE)Won, 2-1
Wraith Mark (ENG)Hernandez Marc (FR)Lost, 1-2
Yeh Gottlieb (DE)Tejnsky Petr (CZ)Lost, 0-2
Zokbal Frantisek (TCH)Canu Franck (FR)Drew, 1-1
Zorc Sasa (HR)Karaszewski Pawel (PL)Lost, 1-2
Zupancic Ladislav (HR)Punakallio Mikko (FI)Lost, 0-2

Latest Event Coverage Articles

December 4, 2021

Innistrad Championship Top 8 Decklists by, Adam Styborski

The Innistrad Championship has its Top 8 players! Congratulations to Christian Hauck, Toru Saito, Yuuki Ichikawa, Zachary Kiihne, Simon Görtzen, Yuta Takahashi, Riku Kumagai, and Yo Akaik...

Learn More

November 29, 2021

Historic at the Innistrad Championship by, Mani Davoudi

Throughout the last competitive season, we watched as Standard and Historic took the spotlight, being featured throughout the League Weekends and Championships. The formats evolved with e...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All