Round 4 Results (by Table)

Posted in Event Coverage

By Wizards of the Coast

TeamResult Opponent
1Tsd210vs.Team Egghead
2Mecha Shpadoinkle120vs.Sugar Bus
3A Little Too Sick300vs.Godzilla
4My Team Part 17300vs.Icy Hot Stunnas
5Metagames210vs.East Coast Creechers
6Car Acrobatic Team210vs.Lyskavermaden
7Team Paris300vs.SKG
8Game Empire 2300vs.www.Labyrinth-tilburg.nl
9AlphaBetaUnlimited.com2210vs.TwoPG
10Black-Ops120vs.PT-AME
11AlphaBetaUnlimited.com3120vs.Dark Side of the Moon
12Twin tower + a midget210vs.Riddiculatron
13Air Tight210vs.DM fan Club
14Les Plus Class210vs.Your Move Games: TNG
15Die Zocker120vs.Righteous Babe
16Good Guys120vs.Executioners
17Tick Trick Track120vs.Dynasty
18The Watchmen111vs.Trash AAA
19Monkey Dog300vs.Outland
20Ziegler120vs.Cyanide
21Cosmopolitan030vs.Phoenix Fondation
22Damokles030vs.Leftovers
23Goblin Gate Aarhus120vs.Eyes wide shut
24Potato Nation210vs.Wheat & Rye
25Team Deadguy120vs.Random Foriegners
26Fatal Fx210vs.Big Dogs
27Anchans210vs.Hate Dragon
28Pierced030vs.AlphaBetaUnlimited.com
29Stalking Tiger hidden gibbon210vs.Antarctica
30Team 42210vs.AXIS
31The Ultimate Males111vs.Whatever
32Fire Beat120vs.www.teamacademy.com
33Licence to Ill210vs.Datcho Club
34Philly120vs.Raging Goblins
35Dsd120vs.Team Denmark
36Bald Dummy120vs.The Unknown Stuntmen
37Crane Style High 5 Team210vs.Team Reprazent
38Chouchen Team210vs.Collector’s Corner
39Rug Doctors120vs.Sober
40Splat030vs.Lil’ London Thugs
41Angstschreeuw120vs.Huey, Brock + Linde
42Absolute Samuels120vs.Dave
43D.A.M.120vs.Capricorn
44Fellowship of the Ting210vs.P7dttst
45www.electrotank.com030vs.Kowalified
46Wolfcorp210vs.Team $20 Dalla Billz
47Sol Malka Fan Club300vs.Team Simply Saso
48Team Texas210vs.Team Clasp
49Salt Bag120vs.www.star-maker.nl/lap
50CMD300vs.Singing Frog
51John Waynes Severed head030vs.Egghead Games
52Ballers Symposium210vs.Old Bridge Team
53Smooth Criminal120vs.The Feables
54Wakka Wakka210vs.Team Dayton
55Team Champion.com210vs.No Way
56Trust the French120vs.Slay-Pillage-Massacre
57www.dnscards.com300vs.T-Time
58Superstarsnet.com030vs.The Ancient Kavus
59Team Needs/Hotel Room030vs.Family Games Center
602 Danes & a Dam030vs.Team Thundaa
61Gooders030vs.Ride or Die
62Cospasetic Costanza111vs.Team Bigos
63Skunewers030vs.KV Deckmasters
64Vicious Bombings210vs.The Ken Ho All Stars
65Radiant Mafu210vs.Team Emon Staff
66KOTC120vs.West Coast Avengers
67Holey Moley210vs.Knight of Apocalypse
68UKilledMyFatherPrepareToDie120vs.Saussback Team
69Bologna Demolition Team210vs.Terminal Dogma

Latest Event Coverage Articles

December 4, 2021

Innistrad Championship Top 8 Decklists by, Adam Styborski

The Innistrad Championship has its Top 8 players! Congratulations to Christian Hauck, Toru Saito, Yuuki Ichikawa, Zachary Kiihne, Simon Görtzen, Yuta Takahashi, Riku Kumagai, and Yo Akaik...

Learn More

November 29, 2021

Historic at the Innistrad Championship by, Mani Davoudi

Throughout the last competitive season, we watched as Standard and Historic took the spotlight, being featured throughout the League Weekends and Championships. The formats evolved with e...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All