Round 6 Pairings

Posted in Event Coverage on July 23, 2010

TablePlayerPoints OpponentPoints
64Ruel, Antoine 15vs.Wafo-Tapa, Guillaume 15
12Matignon, Guillaume 15vs.Gabriel, Teddy 15
38Schneider, Julien 15vs.Florent, Lucas 15
23Doco, Geoffrey 12vs.Fargues, Olivier 12
63Faivre, Boris 12vs.Guillaume, Laurent 12
14Remoiville, Jonathan 12vs.Ameeuw, Sébastien 12
66Chambonneau, Maxime 12vs.Michel, Guillaume 12
13Chiche, Kevin 12vs.Menard, Antoine 12
21Dulac, Boris 12vs.Andrieu, Thibault 12
68Meurisse, Pierre-Jerome 12vs.Sommen, Pierre 12
20Wans, David 12vs.Stihle, Julien 12
44Fourmas, Romain 12vs.Le Bellégo, Nicolas 12
47Caous, Philippe 12vs.Prebay, Thibault 12
37Maisonneuve, Erwan 12vs.Pierron, Gregory 12
67Parez, Julien 12vs.Tachau, Florian 12
40Creiche, Selim 12vs.De La Crompe De La Boissiere 12
80Jean, Benjamin 12vs.Reischek, Jeff 12
78Hocquemiller, Arnaud 12vs.Crovetto, Adrien 12
48Lambach, Nicolas 9vs.Dos Santos, Alexandre 9
17Brolles, Alexandre 9vs.Foster, William 9
83Manaranche, Stephane 9vs.Girardot, John 9
52Roy, Julien 9vs.Migne, Vincent 9
82Canali, Pierre 9vs.Ranque, Wilfried 9
84Bailly Maitre, Gael 9vs.Perthuis, Thibault 9
85Bouteille, Jonathan 9vs.Bonzom, Serge 9
55Pinchon, Pierre 9vs.Alberola, Victor 9
46Cassini, Gregory 9vs.Mauriac, Guillaume 9
41Caillaba, Jean-Michel 9vs.Vuillot, Samuel 9
42Carette, Alexandre 9vs.Gauthier, David 9
43Letellier, Jean 9vs.Reaubourg, Damien 9
87Valay, Benjamin 9vs.Haim, Christophe 9
86Genest, Brice 9vs.Mole, Damien 9
81Péron, Stéphane 9vs.Lemerle, Nicolas 9
4Bouzennout, Yassin 9vs.Marchal, Antonin 9
72Lopes, Guillaume 9vs.Chitel, Arnaud 9
69Mahe, Cyril 9vs.Landikov, Ilyas 9
31Isely, Robin 9vs.Facca, Leo 9
70Riviere, Alexandre 9vs.Nassif, Gabriel 9
79Peset, Alexandre 9vs.Gyptiere, David 9
32Dubus, Franck 9vs.Chaulieu, Jérome 9
24Maubert, Noham 9vs.Deltour, Louis 9
65Mauger, Guillaume 9vs.Cocoal, Vivien 9
39Schuster, Antoine 9vs.Claudel, Benjamin 9
77Hauchard, Olivier 9vs.Massicard, Yann 9
58Banet, Julien 9vs.Goursseaud, Loic 9
26Pastou, Raphael 9vs.Lauriol, Sylvain 9
22Kelterbaum, Richard 9vs.Malherbaud, Pierre 9
89Boudaoud, Hakim 9vs.Leroy, Quentin 9
62Boistard, Nicolas 9vs.Ferrand, Frederic 9
74Vatel, David 7vs.Fernandez, Fabien 6
8Habert, Alexandre 6vs.Galtier, Eric 6
19Iborra, Julien 6vs.Derive, Jean 6
3Hammann, Julien 6vs.Barry, Olivier 6
2Ayena, Koffi , William 6vs.Fenaux-Briot, Romain 6
18Lepeytre, Florent 6vs.Jalabert, Damien 6
5Ruel, Olivier 6vs.Metelian, Philippe 6
6Pagnag, Luc 6vs.Bouvier, Patrick 3
7Godefert, Alan 6vs.Baptiste, Nicolas 6
15Bucheron, Rémi 6vs.Duguet, Nicolas 6
16Danis, Mickael 6vs.Urso, Laurent 6
25Caillaba, Germain 6vs.Le Montagner, Mathieu 6
45Le Montagner, Olivier 6vs.Barbier, Guillaume 6
1Forestier, Nicolas 6vs.Boucetta, Joackim 6
71Dagen, Pierre 6vs.Corda, Adrien 6
56Levy, Raphael 6vs.Rolin, Christophe 6
57Bonzom, Mathieu 6vs.Quina, Antonio Batista 6
73Rey, Stephan 6vs.Darmandieu, Simon 6
51Hugues, Jerome 6vs.Bouvet, Charly 6
75Arnold, Olivier 6vs.Vallée, Romain 6
76Joly, Olivier 6vs.Messina, Rene 6
28Pernel, Romain 6vs.Mongilardi, Gilles 6
54Le Marec, Manuel 6vs.Meyer, Guillaume 6
34Hivert, Pascal 6vs.Miori, Marina 6
36Lerbour, Raphaël 6vs.Compan, Pierre 3
30Dambron, Antoine 6vs.Schoukroun, Yoann 6
35Thevenon, Sandy 6vs.Sarton, Clement 6
88Jacobsen, Kjetil 6vs.ammeux, Julien 6
29Mérieux, Edouard 6vs.Tardivaud, Nadege 6
49Godineau, Manuel 4vs.Merlo, Simon 3
33Di Gregorio, Nicolas 3vs.Allouchery, Gonzague 3
61Primot, Armel 3vs.Le Ray, Thomas 6
50Faure, Cyril 3vs.Prunet, Xavier 3
9Mille, Mickael 3vs.Vautrin, Nicolas 3
60Delion, Romain 3vs.Desuche, Mathieu 0
59Nourry, Antoine 3vs.Maugard, Antoine 3
53Rémi, Dupuy 3vs.Savignac, Matthieu 3
11Bagarry, Alexis 3vs.Coudray, Olivier 3
10Mottet, Cyril 3vs.Tranchant, Hugo 3
27Canonici, Jean Baptiste 3vs.Montero, David 3
Pernot, Cedric 6 * BYE * Pod 6
Jissang, Vincent 3 * BYE * Pod 18
Dorliat, Max 6 * BYE * Pod 11
Chautain, Clement 3 * BYE * Pod 21
Gobert, Guillaume 0 * BYE * Pod 23
Claverie, Matthieu 3 * BYE * Pod 15
Mathieu, Christophe 0 * BYE * Pod 25
Illig, Jerome 3 * BYE * Pod 19
Quemin, Arnold 3 * BYE * Pod 22

Latest Event Coverage Articles

December 4, 2021

Innistrad Championship Top 8 Decklists by, Adam Styborski

The Innistrad Championship has its Top 8 players! Congratulations to Christian Hauck, Toru Saito, Yuuki Ichikawa, Zachary Kiihne, Simon Görtzen, Yuta Takahashi, Riku Kumagai, and Yo Akaik...

Learn More

November 29, 2021

Historic at the Innistrad Championship by, Mani Davoudi

Throughout the last competitive season, we watched as Standard and Historic took the spotlight, being featured throughout the League Weekends and Championships. The formats evolved with e...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All