Round 6 Pairings

Posted in Event Coverage on August 20, 2010

TablePlayerPoints OpponentPoints
60Budde, Jan-Philipp 15vs.Lutz, Patrick A 15
48Knoerr, Sebastian 15vs.Schmidt, Jan 15
11Schäfer, Carsten 13vs.Gräfensteiner, Tobias 12
51Sinner, Denis 12vs.Martin, Malik 12
52Brade, Raphael 12vs.Unfried, Jörg 12
13Heyner, Tobias 12vs.Mazzurco, Carlo 12
29Filler, Michael 12vs.Johannsen, Dennis 12
10Potyka, Sebastian 12vs.Hauck, Christian 12
49Hofmann, Mike 12vs.Sutor, Emanuel 9
61Ecker, Niklas 12vs.de Graat, Julien 12
62Schmidt, Steffen 12vs.Steinert, Roman 12
65Fanghaenel, Alex 12vs.Roth, Lukas 12
31Nolte, Dennis 12vs.Sappl, Josef 12
33Heruth, Martin 12vs.Pritsch, Max 12
34Pils, Florian 11vs.Habermann, Marvin 10
32Massat, Nicolas 9vs.Raeke, Thomas 9
12Dierbach, Patrick 9vs.Diezel, Michael 9
14Weismann, Dominik 9vs.Dreger, Tobias 9
17Wolff, Morten 9vs.Faber, Manuel 9
15Porojan, Raul 9vs.Wallendorf, Jonas 9
16Luff, Andre 9vs.Bahr, Peter Michael 9
38Anders, Torsten 9vs.Wildner, Eric 9
39Zimmermann, Raoul 9vs.Lorenz, Konstantin 9
37Tajak, Lukas 9vs.Dickmann, Patrick 9
30Latka, Jascha 9vs.Eidam, Martin 9
18Kreisel, Sebastian 9vs.Gräfensteiner, Daniel 9
64Diekjobst, Lukas 9vs.Brandt, Sebastian 9
63Surkamp, Florian 9vs.Kohl, Reinhold 9
2Ecker, Danny 9vs.Baum, Philipp 9
19Sommerlade, Jan Philip 9vs.Steeger, Thomas 6
67Jell, Phillip 9vs.Brendemühl, Bernd 9
59Strauss, Sebastian 9vs.Kuchenbecker, Sebastian 7
4Roessler, Andreas 9vs.Fiedler, Kai 7
54Feyand, Florian F 9vs.Radzom, Gunnar 9
21Wiesen, Ardijan 9vs.Kracker, Nikolai 9
20Severin, Thoralf 9vs.Abou Omar, Ashraf 9
50Eschelbach, Torsten 9vs.Darnhofer, Robert 9
53Kroll, Tobias 8vs.Dornick, Jonas 7
3Michels, Tim 7vs.Mostek, Sten-Magnus 7
69Brenner, Martin 6vs.Ohlhof, Frank O 6
8Körner, Kevin 6vs.Attlfellner, Stefan 6
23Schmittbuettner, Markus 6vs.Muecke, Sebastian 6
5Stephan, Juergen 6vs.Schnider, Jakob 6
6Schmelz, Christian 6vs.Hauck, Manuel 6
7Zimmermann, Martin 6vs.Kaltofen, Moritz 6
22Hobelsberger, Christian 6vs.Fischer, Florian 6
35Nitsch, Dominik 6vs.Hottmann, Alex 6
1Hartmann, Michael 6vs.Knoff, Henning 6
55Görtzen, Simon M 6vs.Tabarelli, Marco 6
25Vellguth, Andreas 6vs.Ritzka, Simon 6
58Ruess, Jan H 6vs.Jana, Richard 6
57Kreuz, Alexander 6vs.Frentzen, Patrick 6
43Platt, Karl Florian 6vs.Hemmer, Philipp 6
40Libkin, Eugen 6vs.Schnell, Philipp 6
36Tchernomazov, Ilja 6vs.Burgold, Lino 6
68Thaler, Sebastian 6vs.Al-Bacha, Wesimo 6
26Weidemann, Felix 6vs.Staat, Philipp 6
66Passow, Christopher 6vs.Thomas, Niklas 6
56Kuebler, Dennis 6vs.Rosada, Adrian 6
27Ehrismann, Tobias 4vs.Kempe, Steve 3
41Ecker, Florian 4vs.Ziesche, Sebastian 4
42Reinschmidt, Christian 4vs.Spenner, Dennis 3
24Geißler, Gunnar 3vs.Brötzmann, Hendrik 3
47Keppel, Marco 3vs.Rösner, Bodo 3
46Maron, Alf 3vs.Adelmann, Sven 3
28Brix, Tobias 3vs.Gan, Kok Han 3
45Arians, Hauke 3vs.Leigh, Simon 3
44Ohlrogge, Christoph 3vs.Morys, Stefan 3
9Schwarz, Sascha 0vs.Eder, Rudi 0
Dosch, Sven 6 * BYE * Pod 11
Jung, Carsten 3 * BYE * Pod 15
Sabel, Dion 3 * BYE * Pod 16
Koch, Florian 3 * BYE * Pod 14
Bungard, Oliver 0 * BYE * Pod 19

Latest Event Coverage Articles

December 4, 2021

Innistrad Championship Top 8 Decklists by, Adam Styborski

The Innistrad Championship has its Top 8 players! Congratulations to Christian Hauck, Toru Saito, Yuuki Ichikawa, Zachary Kiihne, Simon Görtzen, Yuta Takahashi, Riku Kumagai, and Yo Akaik...

Learn More

November 29, 2021

Historic at the Innistrad Championship by, Mani Davoudi

Throughout the last competitive season, we watched as Standard and Historic took the spotlight, being featured throughout the League Weekends and Championships. The formats evolved with e...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All