Round 6 Results

Posted in Event Coverage on August 14, 2010

TablePlayerResult Opponent
1Niu, ChaoLost 0-2vs.Xu, Bin
2Zhao, RongLost 0-2vs.Liu, Yu Chen
3Yu, Ji SunLost 0-2vs.Lei, Qiang
4Yu, JunLost 1-2vs.Wang, Wei Liang
5Pan, Zhen YuWon 2-0vs.Piao, Ying Hui
6Peng, Jian JiaLost 1-2vs.Liu, Xiao
7He, DaLost 0-2vs.Huo, Lei
8Xin, ChenWon 2-1vs.Gao, Yun Fei
9Zheng, DanteWon 2-1vs.Chen, Qu
10Lin, NanLost 0-2vs.Sui, Xin
11Liu, Yi LiuWon 2-0vs.Feng, Zhi Zhuo
12Jin, Yi KaiWon 2-1vs.Zhang, Xiao
13Liu, AoWon 2-1vs.Wu, Ye Wen
14Mai, Jun WeiWon 2-1vs.Liu, Zhue Ran
15Chen, FuLost 1-2vs.Wu, Tong
16Pang, YuLost 1-2vs.Jia, Bin
17Song, Hua ChaoWon 2-0vs.Yang, Shan
18Li, BoLost 0-2vs.Chen, Jia Yi
19Lu, ChaoWon 2-0vs.Wu, Yue
20Yan, ZhengLost 0-2vs.Liu, Xu
21Qi, Jia ZhenWon 2-1vs.Zhao, Yuan Peng
22Wang, FangWon 2-1vs.Zhang, Yi Peng
23Li, ChenLost 1-2vs.Chuai, Jian
24Wang, Shou PengWon 2-1vs.Lin, Hong Gang
25Tang, KeWon 2-0vs.Wang, Pei
26Liang, Zhi YiWon 2-0vs.Chu, Lin
27Zhong, Yi JunLost 1-2vs.Zhang, Yi Ke
28Sui, DongWon 2-0vs.Guo, De Hong
29Wang, TaoWon 2-1vs.Li, Chi
30Ding, YiLost 0-2vs.Meng, Fan Xuan
31Liu, TongWon 2-1vs.Zhao, Lu
32Zheng, WeiWon 2-0vs.Yu, Yin
33Yan, Tian JiLost 0-2vs.Xuan, Shuo Jie
34Li, Si LiangLost 1-2vs.Lu, Jia Chong
35Xu, LiangWon 2-1vs.Li, Ao Xiang
36Yan, TaoWon 2-0vs.Xu, Ming
37Xu, Shi WeiWon 2-0vs.Lei, Yu Sheng
38Deng, JunWon 2-0vs.Wang, Wei
39Luo, Xing BinWon 2-1vs.Ju, Shuang
40Chen, HaoLost 0-2vs.Du, Xue Tong
41Gu, Feng WenWon 2-0vs.Yao, Yong
42Wang, XiaoLost 1-2vs.Wu, Zi Yan
43Wang, Zi HeWon 2-0vs.Gao, Tan
44Shi, Yun CangLost 1-2vs.Xu, Su
45Yu, Tian GangWon 2-0vs.Tong, Min Feng
46Yang, Zhan KunLost 1-2vs.Cao, Zhi Hai
47Guo, ChengLost 1-2vs.Bai, Hua Lin
48Lu, Li GuoWon 2-0vs.Feng, Qian Xin
49Zhou, Zhi AoLost 1-2vs.An, You Cheng
50Wang, Xuan JiWon 2-0vs.Wang, Da
51Gu, Jia PingLost 1-2vs.Wu, Yi
52Du, Yi XiaoWon 2-1vs.Feng, Li
53Liu, Dong YuanWon 2-0vs.Hong, Tao
54Su, XingLost 0-2vs.Yu, Chao
55Xue, WeiWon 2-1vs.Zhang, Fall
56Qi, Wen TaoLost 0-2vs.Li, Jin Ye
57Zhang, MengLost 1-2vs.Zhang, Zhi Yang
58Liu, Si YuDrew 0-0-3vs.Han, Xi
Zhu, Hao * BYE *

Latest Event Coverage Articles

December 4, 2021

Innistrad Championship Top 8 Decklists by, Adam Styborski

The Innistrad Championship has its Top 8 players! Congratulations to Christian Hauck, Toru Saito, Yuuki Ichikawa, Zachary Kiihne, Simon Görtzen, Yuta Takahashi, Riku Kumagai, and Yo Akaik...

Learn More

November 29, 2021

Historic at the Innistrad Championship by, Mani Davoudi

Throughout the last competitive season, we watched as Standard and Historic took the spotlight, being featured throughout the League Weekends and Championships. The formats evolved with e...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All