Round 6 Results (by Player)

Posted in Event Coverage

By Wizards of the Coast

PlayerResult Opponent
Abed, Arasch 1-2-0vs.Lange, Holger
Aleksander, Hajnisz 1-2-0vs.Machala, Peter
Altrichter, Stefan 2-1-0vs.Attila, Gaspar
András, Süveges 0-2-0vs.Snepvangers, Bram
Ankudinov, Lev 1-2-0vs.Roubal, Zdenek
Anton Santiago, Manuel 2-1-0vs.Oldrich, Hájek
Anweiler, Stanislaw 0-2-0vs.Jedlicka, Niki
Appel, René 0-2-0vs.Kajdas, Oskar
Arabski, Krzysztof 2-1-0vs.Kos, Tomás 2
Attila, Gaspar 1-2-0vs.Altrichter, Stefan
Bachmann, Andreas 0-2-0vs.Cevela, Pavel
Baierhofer, Horst 1-2-0vs.Krizan, Petr
Balars, Vasady 2-0-0vs.Syrovatka, Tomas
Balogh, Péter 2-1-0vs.Schenk, Michael
Barthold, Michael 0-2-0vs.Vana, Miroslav
Baudys, Ondrej 1-1-0vs.Prochazka, Tomas
Becvar, Pavel 0-2-0vs.Vogler, Sebastian
Beletskaya, Katerina 2-0-0vs.Cerych, Ondrej
Beliankin, Serguei 1-2-0vs.Rajsl, Jakub
Benda, Pavel 1-2-0vs.Trucza, István
Benda, Petr 2-0-0vs.Leonowicz, Michal
Bendl, Petr 2-1-0vs.Francsics, Gabor
Bero, Peter 0-2-0vs.Turant, Marcin
Blaha, Antonin 2-1-0vs.Krüger, Sebastian
Blazej, Tomas 2-0-0vs.René, Korbicka
Blech, Reinhard 0-2-0vs.Witt, Alexander
Blery, Gilles 2-1-0vs.Winkelmann, Horst
Bliek, Justin 1-2-0vs.Jorstedt, Mattias
Blumke, Alexandre 1-2-0vs.Mroz, Mateusz
Boeken, Noah 0-2-0vs.Stanoev, Ivan
Borek, Ales 2-1-0vs.Tran, K.Teng
Bortevsky, Pavel 2-0-0vs.Poszichal, Lubomiz
Borys, Grzegorz 0-2-0vs.Tokoli, Zsolt
Brackmann, Aaron 2-1-0vs.Reich, Philip
Braun, Florian 1-2-0vs.Mariani, Rui
Breit, Bernhard 2-0-0vs.Kumorek, Marcin
Brenner, Günther 1-2-0vs.Hothow, Dominik
Brodzak, Jan 2-0-0vs.Petrov, Maxim
Brucker, David 2-0-0vs.Muniowski, Marcin
Brüderl, Andreas 0-2-0vs.Posolda, Petr
Brzegowy, Adrian 0-2-0vs.Richter, Stefan
Budac, Martin 0-2-0vs.Kotesovec, Karel
Bugaenko, Igor 0-2-0vs.Lambacher, Mario
Busch, Thorsten 1-2-0vs.Smrek, Juraj
Bydzan, Valery 2-0-0vs.Schurger, Oliver
Capek, Tomas 2-1-0vs.Zajac, Daniel
Cech, Vit 0-2-0vs.Meyer, Stephan
Cernahoshi, Alex 0-2-0vs.Zemke, Mario
Cernohous, Jan 0-2-0vs.Jacko, Robert
Cerny, Jiri 1-2-0vs.Rendl, Martin
Cerych, Ondrej 0-2-0vs.Beletskaya, Katerina
Ceska, Pavel 2-0-0vs.Zwettler, Andreas
Cetl, Erwin 0-2-0vs.Kotas, Frantisek
Cetl, Philipp 2-0-0vs.Laznovsky, Martin
Cevela, Pavel 2-0-0vs.Bachmann, Andreas
Cibej, Andrej 2-1-0vs.Petrov, Alexander
Cieslikowski, Marcin 2-0-0vs.Gulyas, Daniel
Cikac, Tadej 2-1-0vs.Pobis, Jakub
Ciprovska, Jana 0-2-0vs.Gobel, Jindrich
Ciprovsky, Tomas 0-2-0vs.Dietze, Daniel
Ciszek, Adrian 2-0-0vs.Zatlkaj, Matej
Civrny, Petr 2-0-0vs.Wysoczanski, Krzysztof
Coka, Petr 1-2-0vs.Sagner, Andreas
Costea, Bogdan 0-2-0vs.Sandorf, Jan
Czoch, Andra’s 1-0-0vs.Jan, Posta
da Silva Crisovao, Ben 0-0-3vs.Lahovsky, Petr
Danek, Jiri 1-1-0vs.Dedek, Michal
Daniel, Dlouhý 2-0-0vs.Wilk, Arkadiusz
David, Mecl 1-2-0vs.Mattes, Sven
Dedek, Michal 1-1-0vs.Danek, Jiri
Delere, André 2-0-0vs.Kruschel, Andreas
Depta, Bartlomiej 2-0-0vs.Svoboda, Ladislav
Diaz-Matos, Andrew 1-2-0vs.Jedlicka, Stefan
Dietze, Daniel 2-0-0vs.Ciprovsky, Tomas
Diezel, Michael 2-1-0vs.Horak, Slavoj
Dio, Michal 2-1-0vs.Nova’k, Radek
Doliwa, Marcin 0-2-0vs.Heumann, Stefan
Dols, Roel 0-2-0vs.Ozsvald, Richard
Dolstra, Menno 2-0-0vs.Hapala, Michal
Douda, Ondrej 0-2-0vs.Korbel, Pavel
Dra’pela, Pavel 1-2-0vs.Zhubrzhitsky, Victor
Drahokoupil, Michal 0-2-0vs.Jöbstl, Markus
Dubsky, Ivo 0-2-0vs.Warmenhoven, Ruud
Dubsky, Michael 2-1-0vs.Leitgeb, Vladimir
Durham, Michael 0-2-0vs.Ruel, Antoine
Dvorak, Lukas 1-2-0vs.Jan, Zikes
Dvorak, Radoslav 1-2-0vs.Prochazka, Vit
Engleitner, Herbert 0-2-0vs.Papp, Gabor
Enzenhofer, Andreas 2-0-0vs.Riedl, Alexander
Evzen, Boura 2-1-0vs.Zlotoiabko, Boris
Fajkus, Adam 2-0-0vs.Zielinski, Lukasz
Feher, Daniel 2-0-0vs.Josef, Melka
Filip, David 1-2-0vs.Suda, Jan
Filip, Dvorák 2-0-0vs.Richter, Sebastian
Findejs, Jan 0-2-0vs.Hron, Michal
Firsov, Konstantin 2-0-0vs.Leander, Erik
Fiser, Vít 0-2-0vs.Smirnov, Alexey
Flicker, Andreas 1-2-0vs.Konieczny, Piotr
Francsics, Gabor 1-2-0vs.Bendl, Petr
Fries, Stefan 2-1-0vs.Refsdal, Gunnar
Fritz, Ziga 0-2-0vs.Wetzl, Roland
Frost, Holger 2-1-0vs.Geiser, Michael
Fuller, Ryan 2-1-0vs.Österberg, Richard
Gabor, Papp 1 1-2-0vs.Sedenla, Jaroslav
Galusik, Marcin 2-1-0vs.Penszko, Lukasz
Gasparac, Lovro 0-2-0vs.Smetana, Michal
Gazdik, Ivan 2-0-0vs.Jan, Bartos
Geiser, Michael 1-2-0vs.Frost, Holger
Genders, Bart 2-0-0vs.Vitkovsky, Michal
Gheorghiu, Vlad 1-2-0vs.Viseroiu, Radu
Gieron, Lukasz 2-0-0vs.Gudic, Josip
Gobel, Jindrich 2-0-0vs.Ciprovska, Jana
Gorniak, Mariusz 1-2-0vs.Oralek, Matej
Graczek, Krzysztof 2-0-0vs.Kotrba, Pavel
Grimm, Martin 0-2-0vs.Strakhov, Alexander
Gromko, Radoslaw 1-2-0vs.Thoren, Jens
Grond, Sebastian 2-0-0vs.Holtz, Jens
Gruber, Tobias 2-1-0vs.Sieber, Jan
Gudic, Josip 0-2-0vs.Gieron, Lukasz
Gulyas, Daniel 0-2-0vs.Cieslikowski, Marcin
Güttner, Jan 0-2-0vs.KosaOk, Petr
Hajdukiewicz, Pawel 2-0-0vs.Padziunas, Pawel
Hajek, Piotr 0-2-0vs.Mazierski, Igor
Hajny, Petr 2-0-0vs.Skalicky, Petr
Hapala, Michal 0-2-0vs.Dolstra, Menno
Hauk, Peter 2-1-0vs.Reznikov, Dmitry
Havel, Martin 0-2-0vs.Michal, Solich
Hegyi, Gabor 1-2-0vs.Tejnsky, Petr
Henel, Krzysztof 2-0-0vs.Premek, Prazsky
Henel, Tomasz 0-2-0vs.Van de Hanenberg, Frank
Hering, Peter 0-2-0vs.Simersky, Anton'n
Herold, Jim 2-0-0vs.Hölzel, Reinhard
Heumann, Stefan 2-0-0vs.Doliwa, Marcin
Hirschmüller, Hans 2-0-0vs.Samosvatov, Nick
Hlavaty, David 1-2-0vs.Plachy, Robert
Hlavka, Petr 0-2-0vs.Kordovan, Daniel
Holtz, Jens 0-2-0vs.Grond, Sebastian
Hölzel, Reinhard 0-2-0vs.Herold, Jim
Hölzl, Johannes 2-0-0vs.Omelyanyuk, Vladimir
Holzweiss, Ralf 1-2-0vs.Wolowiec, Przemek
Horak, Lukas 0-2-0vs.Ruel, Olivier
Horak, Slavoj 1-2-0vs.Diezel, Michael
Horecki, Marcin Goral 1-2-0vs.Lehmann, Jens
Horecky, Stepan 0-2-0vs.Szymkowiak, Anna
Hortvik, Tomas 2-0-0vs.Mazierski, Pawel
Hothow, Dominik 2-1-0vs.Brenner, Günther
Hrazm, LukaOs 2-0-0vs.Tomecek, Tomás
Hrncar, Michal 1-2-0vs.Sadeghpour, Johan
Hron, Michal 2-0-0vs.Findejs, Jan
Hrudka, Stanislav 2-0-0vs.Janecek, Michal
Hülle, Tomás 2-1-0vs.Stezekal, Jindisch
Ivanov, Pavel 2-1-0vs.Skrbec, Ziga
Jacko, Robert 2-0-0vs.Cernohous, Jan
Jaki, Thomas 2-1-0vs.Zdobnicky, Martin
Jan, Bartos 0-2-0vs.Gazdik, Ivan
Jan, Benes 2-0-0vs.Rys, Zdenek
Jan, Hlad 2-0-0vs.Vorovatov, Anton
Jan, Kazil 0-2-0vs.Jaroslavs, Ligos
Jan, Posta 0-1-0vs.Czoch, Andra’s
Jan, Schneider 1-2-0vs.Keprt, David
Jan, Sluka 2-0-0vs.Nunes, Gonçalo
Jan, Zikes 2-1-0vs.Dvorak, Lukas
Janecek, Michal 0-2-0vs.Hrudka, Stanislav
Janousek, Pavel 0-2-0vs.Meulders, Fried
Jansen, Patrick 1-2-0vs.Van Cleave, Trey
Janu, Petr 2-0-0vs.Snydr, Ondrej
Jarolim, Petr 2-0-0vs.Vogl, Milan
Jaroslav, Sita 2-1-0vs.Nepozitek, Bohumir
Jaroslavs, Ligos 2-0-0vs.Jan, Kazil
Jastrzebski, VicK 0-2-0vs.Tichy, Robert
Jedlicka, Niki 2-0-0vs.Anweiler, Stanislaw
Jedlicka, Stefan 2-1-0vs.Diaz-Matos, Andrew
Jerabek, Petr 0-2-0vs.Wohlmuth, Andreas
Jindra, Jan 2-0-0vs.Zdenek, Hrdlicka
Jirí, Sevcík 0-2-0vs.Mrakes, Michal
Jöbstl, Markus 2-0-0vs.Drahokoupil, Michal
Jonsson, Robert 2-0-0vs.Kritochuil, Ivo
Jorstedt, Mattias 2-1-0vs.Bliek, Justin
Josef, Melka 0-2-0vs.Feher, Daniel
Josek, Rostislav 1-1-0vs.Marak, Filip
Joska, Tomas 1-2-0vs.Swierk, Pawel
Jung, Pavel 0-2-0vs.Klaudy, Jiri
Jurkovic, Robert 0-2-0vs.Pokorny, Ondrej
Kadavy, Petr 2-0-0vs.Zbynek, Berecka
Kajdas, Oskar 2-0-0vs.Appel, René
Kalis, Martin 1-2-0vs.Miltenburg, Alexander
Kalliomaki, Kalle 1-2-0vs.Zgodzaj, Christoph
Kamenz, Stefan 0-2-0vs.Stetina, Josef
Kaminek, Petr 2-0-0vs.Sochor, Tomas
Kamkin, Filip 1-1-0vs.Netrefa, Jiri
Karbowski, Jaroslaw 2-1-0vs.Shavlovsky, Vladimir
Karc, Robert 1-2-0vs.Twiefel, Torben
Kardos, Marcell 2-0-0vs.Pleskot, Vojtech
Karlsson, Mats 2-0-0vs.Shavlovsky, Dmitriy
Karlsson, Morgan 2-1-0vs.Widuch, Piotr
Karsten, Frank 1-2-0vs.Vasicek, David
Keprt, David 2-1-0vs.Jan, Schneider
Kettil, Mattias 1-2-0vs.Mrkva, Peter
Kiraly, Zsolt 2-1-0vs.Shavlovskaya, Elena
Klaudy, Jiri 2-0-0vs.Jung, Pavel
Klauser, Benedikt 2-0-0vs.Stankovic, Erik
Klimecki, Adam 2-0-0vs.Ponomarenko, Igor
Klimes, Tomas 2-0-0vs.Ustokal, Petr
Klinda, Roderik 0-2-0vs.Sohler, Christian
Kockott, Kristian 2-0-0vs.Zupancic, Ladislav
Kolvara, Ladislav 1-0-0vs.Stibinger, Ales
Komanicky, Vladimir 2-1-0vs.Vd Steenhoven, Rob
Konieczny, Piotr 2-1-0vs.Flicker, Andreas
Korbel, Pavel 2-0-0vs.Douda, Ondrej
Kordovan, Daniel 2-0-0vs.Hlavka, Petr
Koretsky, Nik 1-1-0vs.Marek, Libor
Kórósi, David 2-1-0vs.Miller, Martin
Kos, Tomas 1 0-2-0vs.Packan, Tomas
Kos, Tomás 2 1-2-0vs.Arabski, Krzysztof
KosaOk, Petr 2-0-0vs.Güttner, Jan
Kosicka, Tomás 0-1-0vs.Zawadzki, Konrad
Kosik, Karol 0-2-0vs.Milota, Tomas
Kotas, Frantisek 2-0-0vs.Cetl, Erwin
Kotesovec, Karel 2-0-0vs.Budac, Martin
Kotrba, Pavel 0-2-0vs.Graczek, Krzysztof
Koukal, Jifi 2-0-0vs.Krejza, Marek
Kraft, René 2-0-0vs.Krupicki, Krzysztof
Krejci, Radek 1-2-0vs.Tan, Iwan
Krejza, Marek 0-2-0vs.Koukal, Jifi
Kritochuil, Ivo 0-2-0vs.Jonsson, Robert
Krizan, Petr 2-1-0vs.Baierhofer, Horst
Krizek, Tomas 2-1-0vs.Zdenek, Sury
Krüger, Sebastian 1-2-0vs.Blaha, Antonin
Krupicki, Krzysztof 0-2-0vs.Kraft, René
Kruschel, Andreas 0-2-0vs.Delere, André
Kuben, Petr 1-2-0vs.Pirisi, István
kubera, roman 0-2-0vs.Nahodil, Petr
Kubicek, Martin 2-0-0vs.Marek, Janca
Kumorek, Marcin 0-2-0vs.Breit, Bernhard
Kunze, Martin 0-2-0vs.Loos, Sebastian
Lahovsky, Petr 0-0-3vs.da Silva Crisovao, Ben
Lambacher, Mario 2-0-0vs.Bugaenko, Igor
Lamper, Jan 1-2-0vs.Renko, Andrej
Lamr, Martin 1-2-0vs.Mossberg, Kenneth
Lange, Holger 2-1-0vs.Abed, Arasch
Lauth, Sandra 0-2-0vs.Procházka, Tomás
Laznovsky, Martin 0-2-0vs.Cetl, Philipp
Leander, Erik 0-2-0vs.Firsov, Konstantin
Lee, Sok-Yong 1-2-0vs.Preyer, Thomas
Lehmann, Jens 2-1-0vs.Horecki, Marcin Goral
Leichtfried, Peter 1-2-0vs.Marko, Peter
Leitgeb, Vladimir 1-2-0vs.Dubsky, Michael
Leonov, Max 2-0-0vs.Ruzizka, Ernst
Leonowicz, Michal 0-2-0vs.Benda, Petr
Leu, Roger 1-2-0vs.Reinhardt, Fabio
Levy, Petr 0-1-0vs.Spritzey, Philipp
Lichniak, Marcin 0-2-0vs.Sierocinski, Adam
Lippert, Christoph 1-2-0vs.van der Velden, Stan
Logger, Oscar 0-1-0vs.Pavlik, Ondrej
Loos, Sebastian 2-0-0vs.Kunze, Martin
Machala, Peter 2-1-0vs.Aleksander, Hajnisz
Marak, Filip 1-1-0vs.Josek, Rostislav
Marek, Janca 0-2-0vs.Kubicek, Martin
Marek, Libor 1-1-0vs.Koretsky, Nik
Mariani, Rui 2-1-0vs.Braun, Florian
Markin, Yuri 2-0-0vs.Ondrej, Bahník
Marko, Peter 2-1-0vs.Leichtfried, Peter
Marsik, Michal 2-0-0vs.Piroutek, Stanislav
Martin, Kis 0-2-0vs.Reinstein, Michal
Matousek, Pavel 0-2-0vs.Paszkiewicz, Jarek
Mattes, Sven 2-1-0vs.David, Mecl
Matuszewski, Hubert 2-0-0vs.Neumaier, Michael
Mazierski, Igor 2-0-0vs.Hajek, Piotr
Mazierski, Pawel 0-2-0vs.Hortvik, Tomas
Mazurova, Yulia 0-2-0vs.Varak, Petr
Melzer, James 2-0-0vs.Polak, Martin
Merten, David 1-2-0vs.Svoboda, Cenek
Meszaros, Gabor 2-0-0vs.Tuma, Frantisek
Meulders, Fried 2-0-0vs.Janousek, Pavel
Meyer, Stephan 2-0-0vs.Cech, Vit
Michal, Solich 2-0-0vs.Havel, Martin
Michali’k, Petr 0-2-0vs.Savchuk, Rostislav
Mikes, Jan 2-1-0vs.Roman, Pilísek
Mikulik, Tomas 1-2-0vs.Peconka, Petr
Miller, Martin 1-2-0vs.Kórósi, David
Milota, Tomas 2-0-0vs.Kosik, Karol
Miltenburg, Alexander 2-1-0vs.Kalis, Martin
Minton, Patrick 2-1-0vs.Vavra, Jan
Mokrusch, Kai 1-2-0vs.Mrázek, Jirí
Morarescu, Dan 2-0-0vs.Zdenek, Lysak
Mossberg, Kenneth 2-1-0vs.Lamr, Martin
Moudry, Petr 0-2-0vs.Weber, Antonin
Mrakes, Michal 2-0-0vs.Jirí, Sevcík
Mrázek, Jirí 2-1-0vs.Mokrusch, Kai
Mrkva, Peter 2-1-0vs.Kettil, Mattias
Mroz, Mateusz 2-1-0vs.Blumke, Alexandre
Müller, André 2-0-0vs.Oberauer, Florian
Muller, Andreas 2-0-0vs.Strzelecki, Adam
Muniowski, Marcin 0-2-0vs.Brucker, David
Nagy, Zoltan 1-2-0vs.Reiter, Dominik
Nagy, Zsolt 1-1-0vs.Vanek, Ondrej
Nahodil, Petr 2-0-0vs.kubera, roman
Nepozitek, Bohumir 1-2-0vs.Jaroslav, Sita
Netrefa, Jiri 1-1-0vs.Kamkin, Filip
Neumaier, Michael 0-2-0vs.Matuszewski, Hubert
Nguyen, Quang-Dong 2-1-0vs.Wong, Douglas
Nova’k, Radek 1-2-0vs.Dio, Michal
NovaOk, Daniel 2-0-0vs.Pekarek, Martin
Nunes, Gonçalo 0-2-0vs.Jan, Sluka
Nyvlt, Mirko 2-0-0vs.Westra, Remco
Oberauer, Florian 0-2-0vs.Müller, André
Oldrich, Hájek 1-2-0vs.Anton Santiago, Manuel
Omelyanyuk, Vladimir 0-2-0vs.Hölzl, Johannes
Ondrej, Bahník 0-2-0vs.Markin, Yuri
Oralek, Matej 2-1-0vs.Gorniak, Mariusz
Österberg, Richard 1-2-0vs.Fuller, Ryan
Ozsvald, Richard 2-0-0vs.Dols, Roel
Packan, Tomas vs.Kos, Tomas 1
Padziunas, Pawel 0-2-0vs.Hajdukiewicz, Pawel
Papak, Tomas 2-1-0vs.Zajitek, Martin
Papp, Gabor 2-0-0vs.Engleitner, Herbert
Paszkiewicz, Jarek 2-0-0vs.Matousek, Pavel
Pavlik, Ondrej 1-0-0vs.Logger, Oscar
Peca, Kamel 0-2-0vs.Reha, Rostislav
Peconka, Petr 2-1-0vs.Mikulik, Tomas
Pekarek, Martin 0-2-0vs.NovaOk, Daniel
Penszko, Lukasz 1-2-0vs.Galusik, Marcin
Perinka, Pavel 0-2-0vs.Reith, Matthias
Petrov, Alexander 1-2-0vs.Cibej, Andrej
Petrov, Maxim 0-2-0vs.Brodzak, Jan
Pikos, Tomasz 0-2-0vs.Sierocinski, Pawel
Pirisi, István 2-1-0vs.Kuben, Petr
Piroutek, Stanislav 0-2-0vs.Marsik, Michal
Pischner, Andreas 0-2-0vs.Rimkus, Henning
Plachy, Robert 2-1-0vs.Hlavaty, David
Platzer, Lubos 1-2-0vs.Rakogon, Alexey
Pleskot, Vojtech 0-2-0vs.Kardos, Marcell
Pobis, Jakub 1-2-0vs.Cikac, Tadej
Podlana, Martin 1-2-0vs.Snajdr, Marek
Pogoda, Adam 0-2-0vs.Setvin, Martin
Pokorny, Ondrej 2-0-0vs.Jurkovic, Robert
Polak, Martin 0-2-0vs.Melzer, James
Ponomarenko, Igor 0-2-0vs.Klimecki, Adam
Popelka, Petr 0-2-0vs.Zbynek, Jurik
Posolda, Petr 2-0-0vs.Brüderl, Andreas
Poszichal, Lubomiz 0-2-0vs.Bortevsky, Pavel
Premek, Prazsky 0-2-0vs.Henel, Krzysztof
Preyer, Thomas 2-1-0vs.Lee, Sok-Yong
Prochazka, Tomas 1-1-0vs.Baudys, Ondrej
Procházka, Tomás 2-0-0vs.Lauth, Sandra
Prochazka, Vit 2-1-0vs.Dvorak, Radoslav
Radslaw, Walczau 2-1-0vs.Zokbal, Frantisek
Rajsl, Jakub 2-1-0vs.Beliankin, Serguei
Rakogon, Alexey 2-1-0vs.Platzer, Lubos
Refsdal, Gunnar 1-2-0vs.Fries, Stefan
Reha, Rostislav 2-0-0vs.Peca, Kamel
Rehorek, Martin 1-2-0vs.Slunecko, Ondrej
Reich, Philip 1-2-0vs.Brackmann, Aaron
Reinhardt, Fabio 2-1-0vs.Leu, Roger
Reinstein, Michal 2-0-0vs.Martin, Kis
Reiter, Dominik 2-1-0vs.Nagy, Zoltan
Reith, Matthias 2-0-0vs.Perinka, Pavel
Rendl, Martin 2-1-0vs.Cerny, Jiri
René, Hájek 2-1-0vs.Staufcik, Viteslav
René, Korbicka 0-2-0vs.Blazej, Tomas
Renko, Andrej 2-1-0vs.Lamper, Jan
Rezek, Martin 1-1-0vs.Zamostny, Vaclav
Reznikov, Dmitry 1-2-0vs.Hauk, Peter
Richard, Vojta 2-0-0vs.Wojciechowski, Dawid
Richter, Sebastian 0-2-0vs.Filip, Dvorák
Richter, Stefan 2-0-0vs.Brzegowy, Adrian
Riedl, Alexander 0-2-0vs.Enzenhofer, Andreas
Rimkus, Henning 2-0-0vs.Pischner, Andreas
Rogowska, Dorota 2-1-0vs.Vychodil, David
Roman, Pilísek 1-2-0vs.Mikes, Jan
Roubal, Zdenek 2-1-0vs.Ankudinov, Lev
Ruel, Antoine 2-0-0vs.Durham, Michael
Ruel, Olivier 2-0-0vs.Horak, Lukas
Ruzizka, Ernst 0-2-0vs.Leonov, Max
Rychtar, Ondrej 0-2-0vs.Szakos, Roland
Rys, Zdenek 0-2-0vs.Jan, Benes
Sadeghpour, Johan 2-1-0vs.Hrncar, Michal
Sagner, Andreas 2-1-0vs.Coka, Petr
Samosvatov, Nick 0-2-0vs.Hirschmüller, Hans
Sandner, Ian 0-2-0vs.Schinko, Georg
Sandorf, Jan 2-0-0vs.Costea, Bogdan
Savchuk, Rostislav 2-0-0vs.Michali’k, Petr
Savchuk, Yura 2-1-0vs.Suda, David
Schenk, Michael 1-2-0vs.Balogh, Péter
Scheuchenstuhl, Martin 2-0-0vs.Sistek, Martin
Schinko, Georg 2-0-0vs.Sandner, Ian
Schlagin, Andreas 2-1-0vs.Skoba, Hynek
Schleif, Filip 0-2-0vs.Zidek, Arnost
Schraut, Andreas 2-0-0vs.Spacek, Pavel
Schurger, Oliver 0-2-0vs.Bydzan, Valery
Sedenla, Jaroslav vs.Gabor, Papp 1
Setvin, Martin 2-0-0vs.Pogoda, Adam
Shavlovskaya, Elena 1-2-0vs.Kiraly, Zsolt
Shavlovsky, Dmitriy 0-2-0vs.Karlsson, Mats
Shavlovsky, Vladimir 1-2-0vs.Karbowski, Jaroslaw
Sieber, Jan 1-2-0vs.Gruber, Tobias
Sierocinski, Adam 2-0-0vs.Lichniak, Marcin
Sierocinski, Pawel 2-0-0vs.Pikos, Tomasz
Simersky, Anton'n 2-0-0vs.Hering, Peter
Sistek, Martin 0-2-0vs.Scheuchenstuhl, Martin
Skalicky, Petr 0-2-0vs.Hajny, Petr
Skoba, Hynek 1-2-0vs.Schlagin, Andreas
Skrbec, Ziga 1-2-0vs.Ivanov, Pavel
Slemr, Jakub 1-2-0vs.Winter, Joost
Slunecko, Ondrej 2-1-0vs.Rehorek, Martin
Smajcl, Jan 1-2-0vs.Strubelj, Gregor
Smetana, Michal 2-0-0vs.Gasparac, Lovro
Smirnov, Alexey 2-0-0vs.Fiser, Vít
Smrek, Juraj 2-1-0vs.Busch, Thorsten
Snajdr, Marek 2-1-0vs.Podlana, Martin
Snepvangers, Bram 2-0-0vs.András, Süveges
Snydr, Ondrej 0-2-0vs.Janu, Petr
Sochor, Tomas 0-2-0vs.Kaminek, Petr
Sohler, Christian 2-0-0vs.Klinda, Roderik
Spacek, Pavel 0-2-0vs.Schraut, Andreas
Speransky, Konstantin 2-0-0vs.Winkelmann, Norbert
Spritzey, Philipp 1-0-0vs.Levy, Petr
Stankovic, Erik 0-2-0vs.Klauser, Benedikt
Stanoev, Ivan 2-0-0vs.Boeken, Noah
Staufcik, Viteslav 1-2-0vs.René, Hájek
Steht, Lee 0-2-0vs.Tomcani, Jan
Steinsdörfer, Daniel 0-2-0vs.Summersberger, Helmut
Steker, Pavel 0-2-0vs.Walter, Björn
Stepán, Bahník 0-2-0vs.Zoltán, Simon
Stetina, Josef 2-0-0vs.Kamenz, Stefan
Stezekal, Jindisch 1-2-0vs.Hülle, Tomás
Stibinger, Ales 0-1-0vs.Kolvara, Ladislav
Strakhov, Alexander 2-0-0vs.Grimm, Martin
Strilka, Martin 0-2-0vs.Zdenek, Plachy
Strubelj, Gregor 2-1-0vs.Smajcl, Jan
Strzelecki, Adam 0-2-0vs.Muller, Andreas
Suda, David 1-2-0vs.Savchuk, Yura
Suda, Jan 2-1-0vs.Filip, David
Summersberger, Helmut 2-0-0vs.Steinsdörfer, Daniel
Svoboda, Cenek 2-1-0vs.Merten, David
Svoboda, Ladislav 0-2-0vs.Depta, Bartlomiej
Swierk, Pawel 2-1-0vs.Joska, Tomas
Sykora, Martin 2-1-0vs.Vesely, Josef
Syrovatka, Tomas 0-2-0vs.Balars, Vasady
Szakos, Roland 2-0-0vs.Rychtar, Ondrej
Szymkowiak, Anna 2-0-0vs.Horecky, Stepan
Tan, Iwan 2-1-0vs.Krejci, Radek
Tejnsky, Petr 2-1-0vs.Hegyi, Gabor
Thoren, Jens 2-1-0vs.Gromko, Radoslaw
Tichy, Robert 2-0-0vs.Jastrzebski, VicK
Tokoli, Zsolt 2-0-0vs.Borys, Grzegorz
Tomás, Skotnica 0-2-0vs.Zak, Krzystof
Tomcani, Jan 2-0-0vs.Steht, Lee
Tomecek, Tomás 0-2-0vs.Hrazm, LukaOs
Tran, K.Teng 1-2-0vs.Borek, Ales
Trucza, István 2-1-0vs.Benda, Pavel
Tuma, Frantisek 0-2-0vs.Meszaros, Gabor
Turant, Marcin 2-0-0vs.Bero, Peter
Twiefel, Torben 2-1-0vs.Karc, Robert
Ustokal, Petr 0-2-0vs.Klimes, Tomas
Vajgl, Lukqs 2-0-0vs.Vasic, Zeljko
Van Cleave, Trey 2-1-0vs.Jansen, Patrick
Van de Hanenberg, Frank 2-0-0vs.Henel, Tomasz
van der Velden, Stan 2-1-0vs.Lippert, Christoph
Vana, Miroslav 2-0-0vs.Barthold, Michael
Vanek, Ondrej 1-1-0vs.Nagy, Zsolt
Varak, Petr 2-0-0vs.Mazurova, Yulia
Vasic, Zeljko 0-2-0vs.Vajgl, Lukqs
Vasicek, David 2-1-0vs.Karsten, Frank
Vavra, Jan 1-2-0vs.Minton, Patrick
Vd Steenhoven, Rob 1-2-0vs.Komanicky, Vladimir
Vesely, Josef 1-2-0vs.Sykora, Martin
Viseroiu, Radu 2-1-0vs.Gheorghiu, Vlad
Vitkovsky, Michal 0-2-0vs.Genders, Bart
Vodicka, Petr 1-2-0vs.Wata, Mateusz
Vogl, Milan 0-2-0vs.Jarolim, Petr
Vogler, Sebastian 2-0-0vs.Becvar, Pavel
Vorovatov, Anton 0-2-0vs.Jan, Hlad
Vychodil, David 1-2-0vs.Rogowska, Dorota
Walter, Björn 2-0-0vs.Steker, Pavel
Warmenhoven, Ruud 2-0-0vs.Dubsky, Ivo
Wata, Mateusz 2-1-0vs.Vodicka, Petr
Weber, Antonin 2-0-0vs.Moudry, Petr
Westra, Remco 0-2-0vs.Nyvlt, Mirko
Wetzl, Roland 2-0-0vs.Fritz, Ziga
Widuch, Piotr 1-2-0vs.Karlsson, Morgan
Wilk, Arkadiusz 0-2-0vs.Daniel, Dlouhý
Winkelmann, Horst 1-2-0vs.Blery, Gilles
Winkelmann, Norbert 0-2-0vs.Speransky, Konstantin
Winter, Joost 2-1-0vs.Slemr, Jakub
Witt, Alexander 2-0-0vs.Blech, Reinhard
Wohlmuth, Andreas 2-0-0vs.Jerabek, Petr
Wojciechowski, Dawid 0-2-0vs.Richard, Vojta
Wolowiec, Przemek 2-1-0vs.Holzweiss, Ralf
Wong, Douglas 1-2-0vs.Nguyen, Quang-Dong
Wysoczanski, Krzysztof 0-2-0vs.Civrny, Petr
Zajac, Daniel 1-2-0vs.Capek, Tomas
Zajitek, Martin 1-2-0vs.Papak, Tomas
Zak, Krzystof 2-0-0vs.Tomás, Skotnica
Zamostny, Vaclav 1-1-0vs.Rezek, Martin
Zatlkaj, Matej 0-2-0vs.Ciszek, Adrian
Zawadzki, Konrad 1-0-0vs.Kosicka, Tomás
Zbynek, Berecka 0-2-0vs.Kadavy, Petr
Zbynek, Jurik 2-0-0vs.Popelka, Petr
Zdenek, Hrdlicka 0-2-0vs.Jindra, Jan
Zdenek, Lysak 0-2-0vs.Morarescu, Dan
Zdenek, Plachy 2-0-0vs.Strilka, Martin
Zdenek, Sury 1-2-0vs.Krizek, Tomas
Zdobnicky, Martin 1-2-0vs.Jaki, Thomas
Zemke, Mario 2-0-0vs.Cernahoshi, Alex
Zgodzaj, Christoph 2-1-0vs.Kalliomaki, Kalle
Zhubrzhitsky, Victor 2-1-0vs.Dra’pela, Pavel
Zidek, Arnost 2-0-0vs.Schleif, Filip
Zielinski, Lukasz 0-2-0vs.Fajkus, Adam
Zlotoiabko, Boris 1-2-0vs.Evzen, Boura
Zokbal, Frantisek 1-2-0vs.Radslaw, Walczau
Zoltán, Simon 2-0-0vs.Stepán, Bahník
Zupancic, Ladislav 0-2-0vs.Kockott, Kristian
Zwettler, Andreas 0-2-0vs.Ceska, Pavel

Latest Event Coverage Articles

December 4, 2021

Innistrad Championship Top 8 Decklists by, Adam Styborski

The Innistrad Championship has its Top 8 players! Congratulations to Christian Hauck, Toru Saito, Yuuki Ichikawa, Zachary Kiihne, Simon Görtzen, Yuta Takahashi, Riku Kumagai, and Yo Akaik...

Learn More

November 29, 2021

Historic at the Innistrad Championship by, Mani Davoudi

Throughout the last competitive season, we watched as Standard and Historic took the spotlight, being featured throughout the League Weekends and Championships. The formats evolved with e...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All