Round 7 Pairings

Posted in Event Coverage on July 23, 2010

TablePlayerPoints OpponentPoints
48Gabriel, Teddy 18vs.Crovetto, Adrien 15
24Wafo-Tapa, Guillaume 18vs.Florent, Lucas 18
89Pierron, Gregory 15vs.Ruel, Antoine 15
72Menard, Antoine 15vs.Jean, Benjamin 15
49Meurisse, Pierre-Jerome 15vs.Doco, Geoffrey 15
40De La Crompe De La Boissiere 15vs.Parez, Julien 15
74Prebay, Thibault 15vs.Chiche, Kevin 12
25Michel, Guillaume 15vs.Stihle, Julien 15
2Fourmas, Romain 15vs.Andrieu, Thibault 15
73Faivre, Boris 15vs.Matignon, Guillaume 15
1Ameeuw, Sébastien 15vs.Schneider, Julien 15
41Vuillot, Samuel 12vs.Dubus, Franck 12
54Sommen, Pierre 12vs.Pinchon, Pierre 12
31Chitel, Arnaud 12vs.Bouteille, Jonathan 12
29Riviere, Alexandre 12vs.Caous, Philippe 12
28Gyptiere, David 12vs.Guillaume, Laurent 12
55Cassini, Gregory 12vs.Goursseaud, Loic 12
53Péron, Stéphane 12vs.Dulac, Boris 12
8Hauchard, Olivier 12vs.Facca, Leo 12
52Wans, David 12vs.Foster, William 12
77Gauthier, David 12vs.Fargues, Olivier 12
50Hocquemiller, Arnaud 12vs.Tachau, Florian 12
51Creiche, Selim 12vs.Schuster, Antoine 12
27Maisonneuve, Erwan 12vs.Mauger, Guillaume 12
30Valay, Benjamin 12vs.Lambach, Nicolas 12
7Kelterbaum, Richard 12vs.Bouzennout, Yassin 12
6Girardot, John 12vs.Lauriol, Sylvain 12
75Boistard, Nicolas 12vs.Bailly Maitre, Gael 12
79Canali, Pierre 12vs.Genest, Brice 12
3Reischek, Jeff 12vs.Chambonneau, Maxime 12
80Roy, Julien 12vs.Cocoal, Vivien 9
76Le Bellégo, Nicolas 12vs.Maubert, Noham 12
5Boudaoud, Hakim 12vs.Reaubourg, Damien 12
4Remoiville, Jonathan 12vs.Mahe, Cyril 12
37Nassif, Gabriel 9vs.Alberola, Victor 9
84Arnold, Olivier 9vs.Godefert, Alan 9
36Haim, Christophe 9vs.Darmandieu, Simon 9
38Marchal, Antonin 9vs.Bonzom, Mathieu 9
85Dos Santos, Alexandre 9vs.Dambron, Antoine 9
86Tardivaud, Nadege 9vs.Urso, Laurent 9
32Ferrand, Frederic 9vs.Peset, Alexandre 9
15Barry, Olivier 9vs.Banet, Julien 9
33Pernot, Cedric 9vs.Lopes, Guillaume 9
35Migne, Vincent 9vs.Dorliat, Max 9
34Mauriac, Guillaume 9vs.Letellier, Jean 9
39Levy, Raphael 9vs.Vatel, David 7
82Isely, Robin 9vs.Carette, Alexandre 9
14Thevenon, Sandy 9vs.Hugues, Jerome 9
62Messina, Rene 9vs.Galtier, Eric 9
13Massicard, Yann 9vs.Landikov, Ilyas 9
61Le Montagner, Olivier 9vs.Lepeytre, Florent 9
9Duguet, Nicolas 9vs.Brolles, Alexandre 9
58Claudel, Benjamin 9vs.Lemerle, Nicolas 9
87Le Marec, Manuel 9vs.Hivert, Pascal 9
81Perthuis, Thibault 9vs.Pastou, Raphael 9
59Corda, Adrien 9vs.Malherbaud, Pierre 9
60Le Montagner, Mathieu 9vs.Fernandez, Fabien 9
57Ranque, Wilfried 9vs.ammeux, Julien 9
10Leroy, Quentin 9vs.Chaulieu, Jérome 9
11Manaranche, Stephane 9vs.Boucetta, Joackim 9
56Mole, Damien 9vs.Caillaba, Jean-Michel 9
12Ruel, Olivier 9vs.Pernel, Romain 9
83Bonzom, Serge 9vs.Derive, Jean 9
63Godineau, Manuel 7vs.Jalabert, Damien 6
17Iborra, Julien 6vs.Maugard, Antoine 6
18Joly, Olivier 6vs.Quina, Antonio Batista 6
16Vallée, Romain 6vs.Allouchery, Gonzague 6
20Hammann, Julien 6vs.Vautrin, Nicolas 6
19Rey, Stephan 6vs.Canonici, Jean Baptiste 6
78Barbier, Guillaume 6vs.Dagen, Pierre 6
21Pagnag, Luc 6vs.Rolin, Christophe 6
64Forestier, Nicolas 6vs.Bouvet, Charly 6
66Miori, Marina 6vs.Jissang, Vincent 6
67Meyer, Guillaume 6vs.Mottet, Cyril 6
68Metelian, Philippe 6vs.Delion, Romain 6
69Bouvier, Patrick 6vs.Mérieux, Edouard 6
70Lerbour, Raphaël 6vs.Bagarry, Alexis 6
65Mongilardi, Gilles 6vs.Claverie, Matthieu 6
45Le Ray, Thomas 6vs.Chautain, Clement 6
42Schoukroun, Yoann 6vs.Caillaba, Germain 6
43Rémi, Dupuy 6vs.Ayena, Koffi , William 6
44Quemin, Arnold 6vs.Baptiste, Nicolas 6
26Bucheron, Rémi 6vs.Danis, Mickael 6
88Illig, Jerome 6vs.Jacobsen, Kjetil 6
23Coudray, Olivier 3vs.Mille, Mickael 3
71Faure, Cyril 3vs.Tranchant, Hugo 3
22Di Gregorio, Nicolas 3vs.Merlo, Simon 3
46Savignac, Matthieu 3vs.Gobert, Guillaume 3
47Nourry, Antoine 3vs.Mathieu, Christophe 3
Primot, Armel 6 * BYE * Pod 21
Prunet, Xavier 6 * BYE * Pod 18
Desuche, Mathieu 0 * BYE * Pod 24
Compan, Pierre 6 * BYE * Pod 22
Habert, Alexandre 6 * BYE * Pod 19
Montero, David 3 * BYE * Pod 23
Sarton, Clement 6 * BYE * Pod 20

Latest Event Coverage Articles

December 4, 2021

Innistrad Championship Top 8 Decklists by, Adam Styborski

The Innistrad Championship has its Top 8 players! Congratulations to Christian Hauck, Toru Saito, Yuuki Ichikawa, Zachary Kiihne, Simon Görtzen, Yuta Takahashi, Riku Kumagai, and Yo Akaik...

Learn More

November 29, 2021

Historic at the Innistrad Championship by, Mani Davoudi

Throughout the last competitive season, we watched as Standard and Historic took the spotlight, being featured throughout the League Weekends and Championships. The formats evolved with e...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All