Round 7 Pairings (by Table)

Posted in Event Coverage

By Wizards of the Coast

TeamPoints OpponentPoints
1My Team Part 1718vsMetagames18
2Lyskavermaden15vsAlphaBetaUnlimited.com15
3Team Paris15vsTeam 4215
4Monkey Dog15vsPhoenix Fondation15
5Car Acrobatic Team15vsDynasty15
6AlphaBetaUnlimited.com215vsDark Side of the Moon15
7Licence to Ill15vsStalking Tiger Hidden Gibbon13
8Righteous Babe13vsThe Ultimate Males13
9Godzilla13vsMecha Shpadoinkle13
10Cyanide12vsDamokles12
11Air Tight12vsRaging Goblins12
12AXIS12vsLes Plus Class12
13The Ancient Kavus12vsSol Malka Fan Club12
14Sugar Bus12vsBig Dogs12
15Twin tower + a midget12vsDM fan Club12
16SKG12vsSlay-Pillage-Massacre12
17Outland12vsIcy Hot Stunnas12
18Fatal Fx12vsGame Empire 212
19East Coast Creechers12vsBallers Symposium12
20Random Foriegners12vsEyes wide shut12
21Team Deadguy12vsLeftovers12
22Huey, Brock + Linde12vsTsd12
23CMD12vsA Little Too Sick12
24The Watchmen10vsTeam Denmark10
25Trash AAA10vsTwoPG10
26www.Labyrinth-tilburg.nl9vsBlack-Ops9
27Riddiculatron9vsChouchen Team9
28www.teamacademy.com9vsGoblin Gate Aarhus9
29Rug Doctors9vsRadiant Mafu9
30Die Zocker9vsBologna Demolition Team9
31Hate Dragon9vsWakka Wakka9
32Wheat & Rye9vsPhilly9
33Executioners9vsPT-AME9
34Pierced9vsDatcho Club9
35www.star-maker.nl/lap9vsTeam Champion.com9
36Fire Beat9vsSalt Bag9
37Angstschreeuw9vsAnchans9
38Wolfcorp9vsPotato Nation9
39Team Texas9vsLil’ London Thugs9
40Team Simply Saso9vsDsd7
41Your Move Games: TNG7vsBald Dummy7
42Singing Frog7vsWest Coast Avengers6
43P7dttst6vsThe Ken Ho All Stars6
44Capricorn6vsSplat6
452 Danes & a Dam6vsTick Trick Track6
46Trust the French6vsThe Feables6
47Old Bridge Team6vsRide or Die6
48KV Deckmasters6vsTeam Thundaa6
49Team Clasp6vsD.A.M.6
50KOTC6vsTeam Bigos5
51Team Dayton3vsSaussback Team3
52Holey Moley3vsTeam Emon Staff3
53Team Reprazent3vsTeam Needs/Hotel Room3
54Terminal Dogma0vsUKilledMyFatherPrepareToDie0

Latest Event Coverage Articles

December 4, 2021

Innistrad Championship Top 8 Decklists by, Adam Styborski

The Innistrad Championship has its Top 8 players! Congratulations to Christian Hauck, Toru Saito, Yuuki Ichikawa, Zachary Kiihne, Simon Görtzen, Yuta Takahashi, Riku Kumagai, and Yo Akaik...

Learn More

November 29, 2021

Historic at the Innistrad Championship by, Mani Davoudi

Throughout the last competitive season, we watched as Standard and Historic took the spotlight, being featured throughout the League Weekends and Championships. The formats evolved with e...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All