Round 7 Results

Posted in Event Coverage on August 14, 2010

TablePlayerResult Opponent
1Li, ChiWon 2-1vs.Li, Si Liang
2Guo, ChengWon 2-1vs.Li, Bo
3Huo, LeiLost 0-2vs.Wang, Fang
4Lu, Li GuoWon 2-1vs.Yao, Yong
5Wang, DaWon 2-0vs.Qi, Jia Zhen
6Hong, TaoLost 1-2vs.Yang, Zhan Kun
7Wu, YiLost 1-2vs.Sui, Dong
8Zhang, Yi KeWon 2-0vs.Liu, Ao
9Zhao, Yuan PengWon 2-1vs.Zhong, Yi Jun
10Feng, Zhi ZhuoWon 2-1vs.Qi, Wen Tao
11Mai, Jun WeiWon 2-0vs.Meng, Fan Xuan
12Lu, ChaoWon 2-1vs.Yu, Tian Gang
13Yu, Ji SunWon 2-0vs.Xu, Shi Wei
14Li, Ao XiangLost 1-2vs.Yang, Shan
15Wang, Xuan JiLost 0-2vs.Lu, Jia Chong
16Tong, Min FengLost 0-2vs.Xu, Ming
17An, You ChengWon 2-1vs.Yu, Jun
18Liu, Dong YuanLost 0-2vs.Sui, Xin
19Chen, QuWon 2-0vs.Lei, Yu Sheng
20Xue, WeiWon 2-0vs.Wu, Zi Yan
21Zhang, Yi PengLost 0-2vs.Feng, Li
22Ju, ShuangWon 2-0vs.He, Da
23Zhang, FallLost 0-2vs.Tang, Ke
24Li, ChenLost 0-2vs.Gao, Yun Fei
25Gu, Jia PingWon 2-0vs.Wu, Ye Wen
26Zhang, Zhi YangLost 0-2vs.Jia, Bin
27Pang, YuWon 2-0vs.Liu, Si Yu
28Wu, YueLost 0-2vs.Wu, Tong
29Xuan, Shuo JieWon 2-0vs.Wang, Wei Liang
30Zheng, DanteLost 1-2vs.Han, Xi
31Liu, XiaoWon 2-1vs.Chen, Fu
32Zhu, HaoWon 2-0vs.Yu, Yin
33Piao, Ying HuiWon 2-0vs.Yan, Zheng
34Du, Xue TongWon 2-0vs.Peng, Jian Jia
35Xin, ChenLost 0-2vs.Wang, Zi He
36Liang, Zhi YiWon 2-0vs.Feng, Qian Xin
37Wang, Shou PengWon 2-0vs.Zhao, Rong
38Gao, TanWon 2-0vs.Chen, Hao
39Zhang, XiaoLost 0-2vs.Li, Jin Ye
40Chu, LinWon 2-1vs.Lin, Hong Gang
41Ding, YiWon 2-1vs.Liu, Zhue Ran
42Xu, LiangLost 0-2vs.Lei, Qiang
43Shi, Yun CangWon 2-0vs.Zheng, Wei
44Liu, TongLost 0-2vs.Liu, Xu
45Gu, Feng WenWon 2-0vs.Pan, Zhen Yu
46Zhao, LuLost 1-2vs.Niu, Chao
47Yan, Tian JiLost 1-2vs.Liu, Yu Chen
48Du, Yi XiaoWon 2-1vs.Wang, Wei
49Luo, Xing BinWon 2-0vs.Cao, Zhi Hai
50Su, XingWon 2-0vs.Liu, Yi Liu
51Wang, XiaoWon 2-0vs.Jin, Yi Kai
52Chuai, JianLost 0-2vs.Zhou, Zhi Ao
53Xu, SuLost 0-2vs.Song, Hua Chao
54Yan, TaoLost 0-2vs.Wang, Tao
55Bai, Hua LinLost 0-2vs.Zhang, Meng
56Xu, BinLost 0-2vs.Chen, Jia Yi
57Deng, JunLost 0-2vs.Yu, Chao
Wang, Pei * BYE *
Lin, Nan * BYE *
Guo, De Hong * BYE *

Latest Event Coverage Articles

December 4, 2021

Innistrad Championship Top 8 Decklists by, Adam Styborski

The Innistrad Championship has its Top 8 players! Congratulations to Christian Hauck, Toru Saito, Yuuki Ichikawa, Zachary Kiihne, Simon Görtzen, Yuta Takahashi, Riku Kumagai, and Yo Akaik...

Learn More

November 29, 2021

Historic at the Innistrad Championship by, Mani Davoudi

Throughout the last competitive season, we watched as Standard and Historic took the spotlight, being featured throughout the League Weekends and Championships. The formats evolved with e...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All