Round 7 Results (by Player)

Posted in Event Coverage

By Wizards of the Coast

PlayerResult Opponent
Abed, Arasch 0-2-0vs.Blech, Reinhard
Aleksander, Hajnisz 2-1-0vs.Miltenburg, Alexander
Altrichter, Stefan 2-0-0vs.Matousek, Pavel
András, Süveges 1-2-0vs.Zdobnicky, Martin
Ankudinov, Lev 2-1-0vs.Trucza, István
Anton Santiago, Manuel 0-2-0vs.Klauser, Benedikt
Anweiler, Stanislaw 1-2-0vs.Güttner, Jan
Appel, René 2-0-0vs.Papak, Tomas
Arabski, Krzysztof 1-2-0vs.Jurkovic, Robert
Attila, Gaspar 2-0-0vs.Schurger, Oliver
Bachmann, Andreas 0-2-0vs.Speransky, Konstantin
Baierhofer, Horst 2-0-0vs.Meszaros, Gabor
Balars, Vasady 2-0-0vs.Mikes, Jan
Balogh, Péter 0-2-0vs.Zdenek, Plachy
Barthold, Michael 0-2-0vs.Kalis, Martin
Baudys, Ondrej 0-2-0vs.Posolda, Petr
Becvar, Pavel 2-1-0vs.Kritochuil, Ivo
Beletskaya, Katerina 2-1-0vs.Wysoczanski, Krzysztof
Benda, Pavel 0-2-0vs.Cech, Vit
Benda, Petr 0-2-0vs.Fiser, Vít
Bendl, Petr 2-0-0vs.Wilk, Arkadiusz
Bero, Peter 2-1-0vs.Borek, Ales
Blaha, Antonin 2-0-0vs.Kordovan, Daniel
Blech, Reinhard 2-0-0vs.Abed, Arasch
Blery, Gilles 2-0-0vs.Cetl, Philipp
Bliek, Justin 0-2-0vs.Sykora, Martin
Blumke, Alexandre 2-0-0vs.Sagner, Andreas
Boeken, Noah 2-1-0vs.Mrkva, Peter
Borek, Ales 1-2-0vs.Bero, Peter
Bortevsky, Pavel vs.Kos, Tomas 1
Borys, Grzegorz 0-2-0vs.Kubicek, Martin
Brackmann, Aaron 2-0-0vs.Komanicky, Vladimir
Braun, Florian 0-2-0vs.Morarescu, Dan
Breit, Bernhard 0-2-0vs.Mossberg, Kenneth
Brenner, Günther 2-1-0vs.Doliwa, Marcin
Brodzak, Jan 0-2-0vs.Mariani, Rui
Brucker, David 2-1-0vs.Cernahoshi, Alex
Brüderl, Andreas 2-0-0vs.Jarolim, Petr
Brzegowy, Adrian 2-0-0vs.Kardos, Marcell
Budac, Martin 1-2-0vs.Wong, Douglas
Bugaenko, Igor 1-2-0vs.Korbel, Pavel
Bydzan, Valery 1-1-0vs.Coka, Petr
Cech, Vit 2-0-0vs.Benda, Pavel
Cernahoshi, Alex 1-2-0vs.Brucker, David
Cernohous, Jan 2-1-0vs.Zajac, Daniel
Cerny, Jiri 0-2-0vs.Zak, Krzystof
Cerych, Ondrej 2-0-0vs.Zbynek, Berecka
Ceska, Pavel 0-2-0vs.Richard, Vojta
Cetl, Erwin 2-0-0vs.Oldrich, Hájek
Cetl, Philipp 0-2-0vs.Blery, Gilles
Cevela, Pavel 2-0-0vs.Prochazka, Tomas
Cibej, Andrej 2-1-0vs.Mrázek, Jirí
Cieslikowski, Marcin 1-2-0vs.Witt, Alexander
Cikac, Tadej 1-2-0vs.Gieron, Lukasz
Ciprovska, Jana 2-1-0vs.Premek, Prazsky
Ciprovsky, Tomas 2-0-0vs.Lambacher, Mario
Ciszek, Adrian 2-0-0vs.Packan, Tomas
Coka, Petr 1-1-0vs.Bydzan, Valery
Costea, Bogdan 0-2-0vs.Drahokoupil, Michal
Czoch, Andra’s 1-1-0vs.Rezek, Martin
Danek, Jiri 1-2-0vs.Mazurova, Yulia
Daniel, Dlouhý 2-0-0vs.Kórósi, David
David, Mecl 2-1-0vs.Jaroslavs, Ligos
Delere, André 2-0-0vs.Österberg, Richard
Depta, Bartlomiej 2-0-0vs.NovaOk, Daniel
Diaz-Matos, Andrew 2-1-0vs.Fajkus, Adam
Dietze, Daniel 0-2-0vs.Jan, Sluka
Diezel, Michael 2-0-0vs.Hrazm, LukaOs
Dio, Michal 1-2-0vs.Ozsvald, Richard
Doliwa, Marcin 1-2-0vs.Brenner, Günther
Dolstra, Menno 2-1-0vs.Jedlicka, Stefan
Douda, Ondrej 2-0-0vs.Szymkowiak, Anna
Dra’pela, Pavel 1-2-0vs.Samosvatov, Nick
Drahokoupil, Michal 2-0-0vs.Costea, Bogdan
Dubsky, Ivo 0-2-0vs.Zbynek, Jurik
Dubsky, Michael 2-1-0vs.Nagy, Zoltan
Durham, Michael 0-2-0vs.Strakhov, Alexander
Dvorak, Lukas 0-2-0vs.Lauth, Sandra
Dvorak, Radoslav 1-2-0vs.Pavlik, Ondrej
Engleitner, Herbert 1-2-0vs.Refsdal, Gunnar
Enzenhofer, Andreas 1-1-0vs.Pokorny, Ondrej
Evzen, Boura 0-2-0vs.Pischner, Andreas
Fajkus, Adam 1-2-0vs.Diaz-Matos, Andrew
Feher, Daniel 0-2-0vs.Flicker, Andreas
Filip, David 0-2-0vs.Perinka, Pavel
Filip, Dvorák 2-1-0vs.Grimm, Martin
Findejs, Jan 2-0-0vs.Piroutek, Stanislav
Firsov, Konstantin 0-2-0vs.Fuller, Ryan
Fiser, Vít 2-0-0vs.Benda, Petr
Flicker, Andreas 2-0-0vs.Feher, Daniel
Francsics, Gabor 2-0-0vs.Jan, Benes
Fries, Stefan 1-2-0vs.Winkelmann, Horst
Frost, Holger 1-2-0vs.Sedenla, Jaroslav
Fuller, Ryan 2-0-0vs.Firsov, Konstantin
Gabor, Papp 1 0-2-0vs.Muniowski, Marcin
Galusik, Marcin 1-2-0vs.Ustokal, Petr
Gazdik, Ivan 1-1-0vs.Kamkin, Filip
Geiser, Michael 2-1-0vs.Vodicka, Petr
Genders, Bart 2-0-0vs.Herold, Jim
Gheorghiu, Vlad 2-0-0vs.Rehorek, Martin
Gieron, Lukasz 2-1-0vs.Cikac, Tadej
Gobel, Jindrich 0-2-0vs.Sochor, Tomas
Gorniak, Mariusz 2-1-0vs.Mokrusch, Kai
Graczek, Krzysztof 2-0-0vs.Jindra, Jan
Grimm, Martin 1-2-0vs.Filip, Dvorák
Gromko, Radoslaw 2-1-0vs.Pirisi, István
Grond, Sebastian 1-2-0vs.Van Cleave, Trey
Gruber, Tobias 2-1-0vs.Michal, Solich
Gulyas, Daniel 2-0-0vs.Milota, Tomas
Güttner, Jan 2-1-0vs.Anweiler, Stanislaw
Hajdukiewicz, Pawel 2-0-0vs.Vajgl, Lukqs
Hajek, Piotr 2-1-0vs.Walter, Björn
Hajny, Petr 2-0-0vs.Stetina, Josef
Hapala, Michal 2-0-0vs.Holtz, Jens
Hauk, Peter 1-1-0vs.Muller, Andreas
Hegyi, Gabor 0-2-0vs.Karsten, Frank
Henel, Krzysztof 0-2-0vs.Vorovatov, Anton
Henel, Tomasz 0-2-0vs.Zielinski, Lukasz
Hering, Peter 2-0-0vs.Rajsl, Jakub
Herold, Jim 0-2-0vs.Genders, Bart
Heumann, Stefan 2-1-0vs.Steht, Lee
Hirschmüller, Hans 1-0-0vs.Rakogon, Alexey
Hlavka, Petr 2-1-0vs.Rys, Zdenek
Holtz, Jens 0-2-0vs.Hapala, Michal
Hölzel, Reinhard 0-2-0vs.Zgodzaj, Christoph
Hölzl, Johannes 0-2-0vs.Ruzizka, Ernst
Holzweiss, Ralf 2-0-0vs.Keprt, David
Horak, Lukas 0-2-0vs.Nahodil, Petr
Horecki, Marcin Goral 0-2-0vs.Minton, Patrick
Hortvik, Tomas 0-2-0vs.Nunes, Gonçalo
Hothow, Dominik 2-1-0vs.Zidek, Arnost
Hrazm, LukaOs 0-2-0vs.Diezel, Michael
Hrncar, Michal 0-2-0vs.Riedl, Alexander
Hron, Michal 2-0-0vs.Janu, Petr
Hrudka, Stanislav 2-0-0vs.Meulders, Fried
Hülle, Tomás 0-2-0vs.Vana, Miroslav
Ivanov, Pavel 1-2-0vs.Smajcl, Jan
Jacko, Robert 2-0-0vs.Stibinger, Ales
Jaki, Thomas 0-2-0vs.Smrek, Juraj
Jan, Bartos 1-1-0vs.Jan, Posta
Jan, Benes 0-2-0vs.Francsics, Gabor
Jan, Hlad 2-1-0vs.Sieber, Jan
Jan, Kazil 1-2-0vs.Kamenz, Stefan
Jan, Posta 1-1-0vs.Jan, Bartos
Jan, Schneider 1-1-0vs.Podlana, Martin
Jan, Sluka 2-0-0vs.Dietze, Daniel
Jan, Zikes 2-0-0vs.Kos, Tomás 2
Janecek, Michal 0-2-0vs.Jonsson, Robert
Janousek, Pavel 0-2-0vs.Pogoda, Adam
Janu, Petr 0-2-0vs.Hron, Michal
Jarolim, Petr 0-2-0vs.Brüderl, Andreas
Jaroslav, Sita 0-2-0vs.Zawadzki, Konrad
Jaroslavs, Ligos 1-2-0vs.David, Mecl
Jastrzebski, VicK 2-0-0vs.Kadavy, Petr
Jedlicka, Niki 2-0-0vs.Michali’k, Petr
Jedlicka, Stefan 1-2-0vs.Dolstra, Menno
Jerabek, Petr 0-2-0vs.Peconka, Petr
Jindra, Jan 0-2-0vs.Graczek, Krzysztof
Jöbstl, Markus 0-2-0vs.Turant, Marcin
Jonsson, Robert 2-0-0vs.Janecek, Michal
Jorstedt, Mattias 2-1-0vs.Ruel, Olivier
Josek, Rostislav 2-0-0vs.Pleskot, Vojtech
Jung, Pavel 0-2-0vs.Vasic, Zeljko
Jurkovic, Robert 2-1-0vs.Arabski, Krzysztof
Kadavy, Petr 0-2-0vs.Jastrzebski, VicK
Kajdas, Oskar 2-1-0vs.Laznovsky, Martin
Kalis, Martin 2-0-0vs.Barthold, Michael
Kamenz, Stefan 2-1-0vs.Jan, Kazil
Kaminek, Petr 2-1-0vs.Wolowiec, Przemek
Kamkin, Filip 1-1-0vs.Gazdik, Ivan
Karbowski, Jaroslaw 2-0-0vs.Melzer, James
Kardos, Marcell 0-2-0vs.Brzegowy, Adrian
Karlsson, Mats 2-1-0vs.Reith, Matthias
Karlsson, Morgan 1-2-0vs.Stanoev, Ivan
Karsten, Frank 2-0-0vs.Hegyi, Gabor
Keprt, David 0-2-0vs.Holzweiss, Ralf
Kettil, Mattias 2-1-0vs.Kruschel, Andreas
Kiraly, Zsolt 2-1-0vs.Strubelj, Gregor
Klaudy, Jiri 2-0-0vs.Mazierski, Igor
Klauser, Benedikt 2-0-0vs.Anton Santiago, Manuel
Klimecki, Adam 2-0-0vs.Stezekal, Jindisch
Klimes, Tomas 1-2-0vs.Sadeghpour, Johan
Klinda, Roderik 0-2-0vs.Pikos, Tomasz
Kockott, Kristian 2-1-0vs.Zemke, Mario
Kolvara, Ladislav 1-2-0vs.Schlagin, Andreas
Komanicky, Vladimir 0-2-0vs.Brackmann, Aaron
Konieczny, Piotr 1-2-0vs.Staufcik, Viteslav
Korbel, Pavel 2-1-0vs.Bugaenko, Igor
Kordovan, Daniel 0-2-0vs.Blaha, Antonin
Koretsky, Nik 2-1-0vs.Richter, Stefan
Kórósi, David 0-2-0vs.Daniel, Dlouhý
Kos, Tomas 1 2-1-0vs.Bortevsky, Pavel
Kos, Tomás 2 0-2-0vs.Jan, Zikes
KosaOk, Petr 0-2-0vs.Marsik, Michal
Kosicka, Tomás 2-1-0vs.Oberauer, Florian
Kosik, Karol 0-2-0vs.Nguyen, Quang-Dong
Kotas, Frantisek 2-0-0vs.Krupicki, Krzysztof
Kotesovec, Karel 1-1-0vs.Zwettler, Andreas
Koukal, Jifi 0-2-0vs.Petrov, Alexander
Kraft, René 0-2-0vs.Renko, Andrej
Krejci, Radek 0-2-0vs.Kunze, Martin
Krejza, Marek 0-2-0vs.Shavlovsky, Vladimir
Kritochuil, Ivo 1-2-0vs.Becvar, Pavel
Krizan, Petr 1-2-0vs.Sandner, Ian
Krizek, Tomas 2-0-0vs.Vanek, Ondrej
Krüger, Sebastian 1-2-0vs.Skalicky, Petr
Krupicki, Krzysztof 0-2-0vs.Kotas, Frantisek
Kruschel, Andreas 1-2-0vs.Kettil, Mattias
Kuben, Petr 2-0-0vs.Rychtar, Ondrej
kubera, roman 1-1-0vs.Vogler, Sebastian
Kubicek, Martin 2-0-0vs.Borys, Grzegorz
Kumorek, Marcin 2-0-0vs.Lamper, Jan
Kunze, Martin 2-0-0vs.Krejci, Radek
Lambacher, Mario 0-2-0vs.Ciprovsky, Tomas
Lamper, Jan 0-2-0vs.Kumorek, Marcin
Lamr, Martin 2-0-0vs.Machala, Peter
Lange, Holger 0-2-0vs.Thoren, Jens
Lauth, Sandra 2-0-0vs.Dvorak, Lukas
Laznovsky, Martin 1-2-0vs.Kajdas, Oskar
Leander, Erik 2-1-0vs.Roubal, Zdenek
Lee, Sok-Yong 1-2-0vs.Meyer, Stephan
Lehmann, Jens 0-2-0vs.Slemr, Jakub
Leichtfried, Peter 0-2-0vs.Rendl, Martin
Leitgeb, Vladimir 2-1-0vs.Mikulik, Tomas
Leonov, Max 0-2-0vs.Tomcani, Jan
Leonowicz, Michal 1-2-0vs.Pekarek, Martin
Leu, Roger 0-2-0vs.Savchuk, Rostislav
Lichniak, Marcin 2-1-0vs.Shavlovskaya, Elena
Lippert, Christoph 1-2-0vs.Reha, Rostislav
Loos, Sebastian 2-0-0vs.Nova’k, Radek
Machala, Peter 0-2-0vs.Lamr, Martin
Marak, Filip 2-0-0vs.Simersky, Anton'n
Marek, Libor 2-0-0vs.Paszkiewicz, Jarek
Mariani, Rui 2-0-0vs.Brodzak, Jan
Marko, Peter 2-1-0vs.Tichy, Robert
Marsik, Michal 2-0-0vs.KosaOk, Petr
Matousek, Pavel 0-2-0vs.Altrichter, Stefan
Mattes, Sven 2-1-0vs.Weber, Antonin
Matuszewski, Hubert 2-0-0vs.Szakos, Roland
Mazierski, Igor 0-2-0vs.Klaudy, Jiri
Mazierski, Pawel 2-0-0vs.Winkelmann, Norbert
Mazurova, Yulia 2-1-0vs.Danek, Jiri
Melzer, James 0-2-0vs.Karbowski, Jaroslaw
Merten, David 2-0-0vs.Vasicek, David
Meszaros, Gabor 0-2-0vs.Baierhofer, Horst
Meulders, Fried 0-2-0vs.Hrudka, Stanislav
Meyer, Stephan 2-1-0vs.Lee, Sok-Yong
Michal, Solich 1-2-0vs.Gruber, Tobias
Michali’k, Petr 0-2-0vs.Jedlicka, Niki
Mikes, Jan 0-2-0vs.Balars, Vasady
Mikulik, Tomas 1-2-0vs.Leitgeb, Vladimir
Milota, Tomas 0-2-0vs.Gulyas, Daniel
Miltenburg, Alexander 1-2-0vs.Aleksander, Hajnisz
Minton, Patrick 2-0-0vs.Horecki, Marcin Goral
Mokrusch, Kai 1-2-0vs.Gorniak, Mariusz
Morarescu, Dan 2-0-0vs.Braun, Florian
Mossberg, Kenneth 2-0-0vs.Breit, Bernhard
Moudry, Petr 2-1-0vs.Zdenek, Hrdlicka
Mrakes, Michal 1-1-0vs.Reznikov, Dmitry
Mrázek, Jirí 1-2-0vs.Cibej, Andrej
Mrkva, Peter 1-2-0vs.Boeken, Noah
Mroz, Mateusz 2-1-0vs.Müller, André
Müller, André 1-2-0vs.Mroz, Mateusz
Muller, Andreas 1-1-0vs.Hauk, Peter
Muniowski, Marcin vs.Gabor, Papp 1
Nagy, Zoltan 1-2-0vs.Dubsky, Michael
Nagy, Zsolt 1-0-0vs.Omelyanyuk, Vladimir
Nahodil, Petr 2-0-0vs.Horak, Lukas
Nepozitek, Bohumir 2-0-0vs.René, Hájek
Netrefa, Jiri 2-0-0vs.Zamostny, Vaclav
Neumaier, Michael 0-2-0vs.Tan, Iwan
Nguyen, Quang-Dong 2-0-0vs.Kosik, Karol
Nova’k, Radek 0-2-0vs.Loos, Sebastian
NovaOk, Daniel 0-2-0vs.Depta, Bartlomiej
Nunes, Gonçalo 2-0-0vs.Hortvik, Tomas
Nyvlt, Mirko 2-1-0vs.Widuch, Piotr
Oberauer, Florian 1-2-0vs.Kosicka, Tomás
Oldrich, Hájek 0-2-0vs.Cetl, Erwin
Omelyanyuk, Vladimir 0-1-0vs.Nagy, Zsolt
Ondrej, Bahník 2-1-0vs.Zajitek, Martin
Oralek, Matej 2-0-0vs.Radslaw, Walczau
Österberg, Richard 0-2-0vs.Delere, André
Ozsvald, Richard 2-1-0vs.Dio, Michal
Packan, Tomas 0-2-0vs.Ciszek, Adrian
Padziunas, Pawel 1-2-0vs.Platzer, Lubos
Papak, Tomas 0-2-0vs.Appel, René
Papp, Gabor 2-0-0vs.Reinhardt, Fabio
Paszkiewicz, Jarek 0-2-0vs.Marek, Libor
Pavlik, Ondrej 2-1-0vs.Dvorak, Radoslav
Peca, Kamel 2-0-0vs.Zatlkaj, Matej
Peconka, Petr 2-0-0vs.Jerabek, Petr
Pekarek, Martin 2-1-0vs.Leonowicz, Michal
Penszko, Lukasz 1-2-0vs.Spritzey, Philipp
Perinka, Pavel 2-0-0vs.Filip, David
Petrov, Alexander 2-0-0vs.Koukal, Jifi
Petrov, Maxim 2-1-0vs.Twiefel, Torben
Pikos, Tomasz 2-0-0vs.Klinda, Roderik
Pirisi, István 1-2-0vs.Gromko, Radoslaw
Piroutek, Stanislav 0-2-0vs.Findejs, Jan
Pischner, Andreas 2-0-0vs.Evzen, Boura
Plachy, Robert 2-0-0vs.Reiter, Dominik
Platzer, Lubos 2-1-0vs.Padziunas, Pawel
Pleskot, Vojtech 0-2-0vs.Josek, Rostislav
Pobis, Jakub 0-2-0vs.Tokoli, Zsolt
Podlana, Martin 1-1-0vs.Jan, Schneider
Pogoda, Adam 2-0-0vs.Janousek, Pavel
Pokorny, Ondrej 1-1-0vs.Enzenhofer, Andreas
Polak, Martin 2-0-0vs.Smirnov, Alexey
Posolda, Petr 2-0-0vs.Baudys, Ondrej
Poszichal, Lubomiz 0-2-0vs.Svoboda, Ladislav
Premek, Prazsky 1-2-0vs.Ciprovska, Jana
Preyer, Thomas 0-2-0vs.Sierocinski, Pawel
Prochazka, Tomas 0-2-0vs.Cevela, Pavel
Prochazka, Vit 0-2-0vs.Zokbal, Frantisek
Radslaw, Walczau 0-2-0vs.Oralek, Matej
Rajsl, Jakub 0-2-0vs.Hering, Peter
Rakogon, Alexey 0-1-0vs.Hirschmüller, Hans
Refsdal, Gunnar 2-1-0vs.Engleitner, Herbert
Reha, Rostislav 2-1-0vs.Lippert, Christoph
Rehorek, Martin 0-2-0vs.Gheorghiu, Vlad
Reich, Philip 1-2-0vs.Wata, Mateusz
Reinhardt, Fabio 0-2-0vs.Papp, Gabor
Reinstein, Michal 0-2-0vs.Sistek, Martin
Reiter, Dominik 0-2-0vs.Plachy, Robert
Reith, Matthias 1-2-0vs.Karlsson, Mats
Rendl, Martin 2-0-0vs.Leichtfried, Peter
René, Hájek 0-2-0vs.Nepozitek, Bohumir
René, Korbicka 0-2-0vs.Tomás, Skotnica
Renko, Andrej 2-0-0vs.Kraft, René
Rezek, Martin 1-1-0vs.Czoch, Andra’s
Reznikov, Dmitry 1-1-0vs.Mrakes, Michal
Richard, Vojta 2-0-0vs.Ceska, Pavel
Richter, Stefan 1-2-0vs.Koretsky, Nik
Riedl, Alexander 2-0-0vs.Hrncar, Michal
Rimkus, Henning 0-2-0vs.Ruel, Antoine
Rogowska, Dorota 2-1-0vs.Suda, David
Roman, Pilísek 0-2-0vs.Steker, Pavel
Roubal, Zdenek 1-2-0vs.Leander, Erik
Ruel, Antoine 2-0-0vs.Rimkus, Henning
Ruel, Olivier 1-2-0vs.Jorstedt, Mattias
Ruzizka, Ernst 2-0-0vs.Hölzl, Johannes
Rychtar, Ondrej 0-2-0vs.Kuben, Petr
Rys, Zdenek 1-2-0vs.Hlavka, Petr
Sadeghpour, Johan 2-1-0vs.Klimes, Tomas
Sagner, Andreas 0-2-0vs.Blumke, Alexandre
Samosvatov, Nick 2-1-0vs.Dra’pela, Pavel
Sandner, Ian 2-1-0vs.Krizan, Petr
Sandorf, Jan 0-2-0vs.Tejnsky, Petr
Savchuk, Rostislav 2-0-0vs.Leu, Roger
Savchuk, Yura 2-1-0vs.Zoltán, Simon
Schenk, Michael 2-0-0vs.Viseroiu, Radu
Scheuchenstuhl, Martin 1-2-0vs.Sohler, Christian
Schinko, Georg 2-0-0vs.Zhubrzhitsky, Victor
Schlagin, Andreas 2-1-0vs.Kolvara, Ladislav
Schleif, Filip 2-0-0vs.Suda, Jan
Schraut, Andreas 0-2-0vs.Steinsdörfer, Daniel
Schurger, Oliver 0-2-0vs.Attila, Gaspar
Sedenla, Jaroslav 2-1-0vs.Frost, Holger
Setvin, Martin 1-2-0vs.Vd Steenhoven, Rob
Shavlovskaya, Elena 1-2-0vs.Lichniak, Marcin
Shavlovsky, Vladimir 2-0-0vs.Krejza, Marek
Sieber, Jan 1-2-0vs.Jan, Hlad
Sierocinski, Adam 2-0-0vs.Westra, Remco
Sierocinski, Pawel 2-0-0vs.Preyer, Thomas
Simersky, Anton'n 0-2-0vs.Marak, Filip
Sistek, Martin 2-0-0vs.Reinstein, Michal
Skalicky, Petr 2-1-0vs.Krüger, Sebastian
Slemr, Jakub 2-0-0vs.Lehmann, Jens
Slunecko, Ondrej 2-1-0vs.Varak, Petr
Smajcl, Jan 2-1-0vs.Ivanov, Pavel
Smetana, Michal 1-2-0vs.Zlotoiabko, Boris
Smirnov, Alexey 0-2-0vs.Polak, Martin
Smrek, Juraj 2-0-0vs.Jaki, Thomas
Snajdr, Marek 1-0-0vs.Snydr, Ondrej
Snepvangers, Bram 2-1-0vs.Van de Hanenberg, Frank
Snydr, Ondrej 0-1-0vs.Snajdr, Marek
Sochor, Tomas 2-0-0vs.Gobel, Jindrich
Sohler, Christian 2-1-0vs.Scheuchenstuhl, Martin
Speransky, Konstantin 2-0-0vs.Bachmann, Andreas
Spritzey, Philipp 2-1-0vs.Penszko, Lukasz
Stanoev, Ivan 2-1-0vs.Karlsson, Morgan
Staufcik, Viteslav 2-1-0vs.Konieczny, Piotr
Steht, Lee 1-2-0vs.Heumann, Stefan
Steinsdörfer, Daniel 2-0-0vs.Schraut, Andreas
Steker, Pavel 2-0-0vs.Roman, Pilísek
Stepán, Bahník 2-0-0vs.Wojciechowski, Dawid
Stetina, Josef 0-2-0vs.Hajny, Petr
Stezekal, Jindisch 0-2-0vs.Klimecki, Adam
Stibinger, Ales 0-2-0vs.Jacko, Robert
Strakhov, Alexander 2-0-0vs.Durham, Michael
Strilka, Martin 0-2-0vs.Vogl, Milan
Strubelj, Gregor 1-2-0vs.Kiraly, Zsolt
Suda, David 1-2-0vs.Rogowska, Dorota
Suda, Jan 0-2-0vs.Schleif, Filip
Summersberger, Helmut 1-1-0vs.van der Velden, Stan
Svoboda, Cenek 1-2-0vs.Winter, Joost
Svoboda, Ladislav 2-0-0vs.Poszichal, Lubomiz
Sykora, Martin 2-0-0vs.Bliek, Justin
Szakos, Roland 0-2-0vs.Matuszewski, Hubert
Szymkowiak, Anna 0-2-0vs.Douda, Ondrej
Tan, Iwan 2-0-0vs.Neumaier, Michael
Tejnsky, Petr 2-0-0vs.Sandorf, Jan
Thoren, Jens 2-0-0vs.Lange, Holger
Tichy, Robert 1-2-0vs.Marko, Peter
Tokoli, Zsolt 2-0-0vs.Pobis, Jakub
Tomás, Skotnica 2-0-0vs.René, Korbicka
Tomcani, Jan 2-0-0vs.Leonov, Max
Trucza, István 1-2-0vs.Ankudinov, Lev
Turant, Marcin 2-0-0vs.Jöbstl, Markus
Twiefel, Torben 1-2-0vs.Petrov, Maxim
Ustokal, Petr 2-1-0vs.Galusik, Marcin
Vajgl, Lukqs 0-2-0vs.Hajdukiewicz, Pawel
Van Cleave, Trey 2-1-0vs.Grond, Sebastian
Van de Hanenberg, Frank 1-2-0vs.Snepvangers, Bram
van der Velden, Stan 1-1-0vs.Summersberger, Helmut
Vana, Miroslav 2-0-0vs.Hülle, Tomás
Vanek, Ondrej 0-2-0vs.Krizek, Tomas
Varak, Petr 1-2-0vs.Slunecko, Ondrej
Vasic, Zeljko 2-0-0vs.Jung, Pavel
Vasicek, David 0-2-0vs.Merten, David
Vavra, Jan 0-2-0vs.Vesely, Josef
Vd Steenhoven, Rob 2-1-0vs.Setvin, Martin
Vesely, Josef 2-0-0vs.Vavra, Jan
Viseroiu, Radu 0-2-0vs.Schenk, Michael
Vitkovsky, Michal 1-2-0vs.Zupancic, Ladislav
Vodicka, Petr 1-2-0vs.Geiser, Michael
Vogl, Milan 2-0-0vs.Strilka, Martin
Vogler, Sebastian 1-1-0vs.kubera, roman
Vorovatov, Anton 2-0-0vs.Henel, Krzysztof
Walter, Björn 1-2-0vs.Hajek, Piotr
Warmenhoven, Ruud 1-2-0vs.Wetzl, Roland
Wata, Mateusz 2-1-0vs.Reich, Philip
Weber, Antonin 1-2-0vs.Mattes, Sven
Westra, Remco 0-2-0vs.Sierocinski, Adam
Wetzl, Roland 2-1-0vs.Warmenhoven, Ruud
Widuch, Piotr 1-2-0vs.Nyvlt, Mirko
Wilk, Arkadiusz 0-2-0vs.Bendl, Petr
Winkelmann, Horst 2-1-0vs.Fries, Stefan
Winkelmann, Norbert 0-2-0vs.Mazierski, Pawel
Winter, Joost 2-1-0vs.Svoboda, Cenek
Witt, Alexander 2-1-0vs.Cieslikowski, Marcin
Wohlmuth, Andreas 0-2-0vs.Zdenek, Lysak
Wojciechowski, Dawid 0-2-0vs.Stepán, Bahník
Wolowiec, Przemek 1-2-0vs.Kaminek, Petr
Wong, Douglas 2-1-0vs.Budac, Martin
Wysoczanski, Krzysztof 1-2-0vs.Beletskaya, Katerina
Zajac, Daniel 1-2-0vs.Cernohous, Jan
Zajitek, Martin 1-2-0vs.Ondrej, Bahník
Zak, Krzystof 2-0-0vs.Cerny, Jiri
Zamostny, Vaclav 0-2-0vs.Netrefa, Jiri
Zatlkaj, Matej 0-2-0vs.Peca, Kamel
Zawadzki, Konrad 2-0-0vs.Jaroslav, Sita
Zbynek, Berecka 0-2-0vs.Cerych, Ondrej
Zbynek, Jurik 2-0-0vs.Dubsky, Ivo
Zdenek, Hrdlicka 1-2-0vs.Moudry, Petr
Zdenek, Lysak 2-0-0vs.Wohlmuth, Andreas
Zdenek, Plachy 2-0-0vs.Balogh, Péter
Zdobnicky, Martin 2-1-0vs.András, Süveges
Zemke, Mario 1-2-0vs.Kockott, Kristian
Zgodzaj, Christoph 2-0-0vs.Hölzel, Reinhard
Zhubrzhitsky, Victor 0-2-0vs.Schinko, Georg
Zidek, Arnost 1-2-0vs.Hothow, Dominik
Zielinski, Lukasz 2-0-0vs.Henel, Tomasz
Zlotoiabko, Boris 2-1-0vs.Smetana, Michal
Zokbal, Frantisek 2-0-0vs.Prochazka, Vit
Zoltán, Simon 1-2-0vs.Savchuk, Yura
Zupancic, Ladislav 2-1-0vs.Vitkovsky, Michal
Zwettler, Andreas 1-1-0vs.Kotesovec, Karel

Latest Event Coverage Articles

November 29, 2021

Historic at the Innistrad Championship by, Mani Davoudi

Throughout the last competitive season, we watched as Standard and Historic took the spotlight, being featured throughout the League Weekends and Championships. The formats evolved with e...

Learn More

December 19, 2019

Grand Prix Oklahoma City 2019 Final Standings by, Wizards of the Coast

Rank Player Points Prize Money 1 Carlson, Matt [US] 37 $6,000 2 Foreman, Matt [US] 37 $3,000 3 Cole, Conor [US] 36 $1,500 4 Majlaton, Alex [...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All