Round 7 Results (by Table)

Posted in Event Coverage

By Wizards of the Coast

TeamResult Opponent
1My Team Part 17210vs.Metagames
2Lyskavermaden300vs.AlphaBetaUnlimited.com
3Team Paris120vs.Team 42
4Monkey Dog120vs.Phoenix Fondation
5Car Acrobatic Team120vs.Dynasty
6AlphaBetaUnlimited.com2210vs.Dark Side of the Moon
7Licence to Ill120vs.Stalking Tiger Hidden Gibbon
8Righteous Babe300vs.The Ultimate Males
9Godzilla210vs.Mecha Shpadoinkle
10Cyanide210vs.Damokles
11Air Tight210vs.Raging Goblins
12AXIS120vs.Les Plus Class
13The Ancient Kavus210vs.Sol Malka Fan Club
14Sugar Bus120vs.Big Dogs
15Twin tower + a midget120vs.DM fan Club
16SKG120vs.Slay-Pillage-Massacre
17Outland111vs.Icy Hot Stunnas
18Fatal Fx030vs.Game Empire 2
19East Coast Creechers030vs.Ballers Symposium
20Random Foriegners120vs.Eyes wide shut
21Team Deadguy030vs.Leftovers
22Huey, Brock + Linde210vs.Tsd
23CMD120vs.A Little Too Sick
24The Watchmen210vs.Team Denmark
25Trash AAA210vs.TwoPG
26www.Labyrinth-tilburg.nl030vs.Black-Ops
27Riddiculatron120vs.Chouchen Team
28www.teamacademy.com120vs.Goblin Gate Aarhus
29Rug Doctors210vs.Radiant Mafu
30Die Zocker210vs.Bologna Demolition Team
31Hate Dragon210vs.Wakka Wakka
32Wheat & Rye120vs.Philly
33Executioners120vs.PT-AME
34Pierced030vs.Datcho Club
35www.star-maker.nl/lap300vs.Team Champion.com
36Fire Beat120vs.Salt Bag
37Angstschreeuw300vs.Anchans
38Wolfcorp300vs.Potato Nation
39Team Texas120vs.Lil’ London Thugs
40Team Simply Saso300vs.Dsd
41Your Move Games: TNG120vs.Bald Dummy
42Singing Frog210vs.West Coast Avengers
43P7dttst120vs.The Ken Ho All Stars
44Capricorn120vs.Splat
452 Danes & a Dam210vs.Tick Trick Track
46Trust the French030vs.The Feables
47Old Bridge Team300vs.Ride or Die
48KV Deckmasters210vs.Team Thundaa
49Team Clasp210vs.D.A.M.
50KOTC300vs.Team Bigos
51Team Dayton120vs.Saussback Team
52Holey Moley120vs.Team Emon Staff
53Team Reprazent300vs.Team Needs/Hotel Room
54Terminal Dogma210vs.UKilledMyFatherPrepareToDie

Latest Event Coverage Articles

December 4, 2021

Innistrad Championship Top 8 Decklists by, Adam Styborski

The Innistrad Championship has its Top 8 players! Congratulations to Christian Hauck, Toru Saito, Yuuki Ichikawa, Zachary Kiihne, Simon Görtzen, Yuta Takahashi, Riku Kumagai, and Yo Akaik...

Learn More

November 29, 2021

Historic at the Innistrad Championship by, Mani Davoudi

Throughout the last competitive season, we watched as Standard and Historic took the spotlight, being featured throughout the League Weekends and Championships. The formats evolved with e...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All