Round 9 Pairings

Posted in Event Coverage on July 23, 2010

TablePlayerPoints OpponentPoints
21Gabriel, Teddy 24vs.Ruel, Antoine 21
43Michel, Guillaume 21vs.Matignon, Guillaume 21
44Parez, Julien 21vs.Tachau, Florian 18
58Florent, Lucas 21vs.Pierron, Gregory 18
47Dulac, Boris 18vs.Riviere, Alexandre 18
25Le Bellégo, Nicolas 18vs.Guillaume, Laurent 18
40Chiche, Kevin 18vs.De La Crompe De La Boissiere 15
42Wafo-Tapa, Guillaume 18vs.Menard, Antoine 18
22Faivre, Boris 18vs.Doco, Geoffrey 18
45Mauger, Guillaume 18vs.Boistard, Nicolas 18
55Andrieu, Thibault 18vs.Prebay, Thibault 18
53Crovetto, Adrien 18vs.Jean, Benjamin 15
49Bouzennout, Yassin 18vs.Genest, Brice 18
54Meurisse, Pierre-Jerome 18vs.Ameeuw, Sébastien 18
3Pinchon, Pierre 18vs.Valay, Benjamin 18
50Facca, Leo 18vs.Ferrand, Frederic 15
26Gauthier, David 15vs.Caous, Philippe 15
30Ammeux, Julien 15vs.Lopes, Guillaume 15
57Goursseaud, Loic 15vs.Bouteille, Jonathan 15
28Chitel, Arnaud 15vs.Canali, Pierre 15
9Arnold, Olivier 15vs.Ruel, Olivier 15
2Reaubourg, Damien 15vs.Péron, Stéphane 15
32Dorliat, Max 15vs.Corda, Adrien 9
5Hauchard, Olivier 15vs.Roy, Julien 12
24Bailly Maitre, Gael 15vs.Schuster, Antoine 15
31Claudel, Benjamin 15vs.Carette, Alexandre 15
1Wans, David 15vs.Mahe, Cyril 15
46Foster, William 15vs.Maubert, Noham 15
56Reischek, Jeff 15vs.Creiche, Selim 15
41Lauriol, Sylvain 15vs.Vuillot, Samuel 15
48Dubus, Franck 15vs.Sommen, Pierre 15
34Lepeytre, Florent 15vs.Dambron, Antoine 12
36Barry, Olivier 15vs.Godineau, Manuel 13
35Urso, Laurent 15vs.Messina, Rene 15
11Marchal, Antonin 12vs.Hugues, Jerome 12
8Bonzom, Serge 12vs.Malherbaud, Pierre 15
10Dos Santos, Alexandre 12vs.Nassif, Gabriel 15
33Haim, Christophe 12vs.Fernandez, Fabien 13
7Isely, Robin 12vs.Leroy, Quentin 12
13Forestier, Nicolas 12vs.Allouchery, Gonzague 12
4Kelterbaum, Richard 12vs.Cassini, Gregory 12
51Letellier, Jean 12vs.Lemerle, Nicolas 12
6Pastou, Raphael 12vs.Brolles, Alexandre 12
12Le Marec, Manuel 12vs.Vatel, David 10
29Caillaba, Jean-Michel 12vs.Peset, Alexandre 12
39Primot, Armel 12vs.Vautrin, Nicolas 12
18Rolin, Christophe 12vs.Chautain, Clement 12
38Maugard, Antoine 12vs.Claverie, Matthieu 12
19Bagarry, Alexis 12vs.Savignac, Matthieu 9
27Lerbour, Raphaël 9vs.Montero, David 6
52Jalabert, Damien 9vs.Banet, Julien 9
37Bucheron, Rémi 9vs.Jacobsen, Kjetil 9
14Iborra, Julien 9vs.Prunet, Xavier 9
23Compan, Pierre 9vs.Pagnag, Luc 9
15Quina, Antonio Batista 9vs.Schoukroun, Yoann 9
20Coudray, Olivier 9vs.Desuche, Mathieu 6
17Delion, Romain 9vs.Quemin, Arnold 9
16Rémi, Dupuy 9vs.Sarton, Clement 9
Stihle, Julien 15 * BYE * Pod 2
Merlo, Simon 6 * BYE * Pod 23
Mottet, Cyril 12 * BYE * Pod 20
Godefert, Alan 9 * BYE * Pod 13
Girardot, John 12 * BYE * Pod 7
Mauriac, Guillaume 9 * BYE * Pod 11
Landikov, Ilyas 9 * BYE * Pod 14
Gyptiere, David 12 * BYE * Pod 5
Fargues, Olivier 12 * BYE * Pod 6
Bouvier, Patrick 9 * BYE * Pod 22
Barbier, Guillaume 9 * BYE * Pod 18
Metelian, Philippe 9 * BYE * Pod 21
Miori, Marina 9 * BYE * Pod 19
Pernel, Romain 9 * BYE * Pod 13
Maisonneuve, Erwan 12 * BYE * Pod 4
Hocquemiller, Arnaud 12 * BYE * Pod 3

Latest Event Coverage Articles

December 4, 2021

Innistrad Championship Top 8 Decklists by, Adam Styborski

The Innistrad Championship has its Top 8 players! Congratulations to Christian Hauck, Toru Saito, Yuuki Ichikawa, Zachary Kiihne, Simon Görtzen, Yuta Takahashi, Riku Kumagai, and Yo Akaik...

Learn More

November 29, 2021

Historic at the Innistrad Championship by, Mani Davoudi

Throughout the last competitive season, we watched as Standard and Historic took the spotlight, being featured throughout the League Weekends and Championships. The formats evolved with e...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All