Round Eight Solomon Draft Splits

Posted in Event Coverage

By Wizards of the Coast

by Sideboard Staff

Ben Rubin vs. Kai Budde

Pack #1: Ben Rubin divides.

Ben Rubin Kai Budde
Volrath the Fallen Maraxus of Keld
Jerrard of the Closed Fist Squee, Goblin Nabob
Lightning Blast Ertai, Wizard Adept
Firescreamer
Humble

Pack #2: Kai Budde divides.

Ben Rubin Kai Budde
Mageta the Lion Dark Banishing
Tor Wauki Ray of Command
Yavimaya Hollow Granger Guildmage
Impulse Harrow

Pack #3: Ben Rubin divides.

Ben Rubin Kai Budde
Barrin, Master Wizard Jolrael, Empress of Beasts
Scavenged Weaponry Hooded Kavu
Sunscape Apprentice Pillage
Orim's Prayer
Fertile Ground

Pack #4: Kai Budde divides.

Ben Rubin Kai Budde
Coercion Treefolk Healer
Volrath's Stronghold Spidersilk Armor
Teferi's Isle Hanna, Ship's Navigator
Multani, Maro-Sorcerer Rampant Elephant

Pack #5: Ben Rubin divides.

Ben Rubin Kai Budde
Shambling Strider Commander Greven il-Vec
Thunderscape Apprentice Power Sink
Maniacal Rage Living Terrain
Kjeldoran Pride Preferred Selection

Pack #6: Kai Budde divides.

Ben Rubin Kai Budde
Empress Galina Latulla, Keldon Overseer
Inspiration Savage Offensive
Soul Burn Stormscape Apprentice
Phyrexian Lens Elvish Fury

Pack #7: Ben Rubin divides.

Ben Rubin Kai Budde
Sol Grail Vigorous Charge
Breath of Darigaaz Mirri, Cat Warrior
Jedit Ojanen
Reya Dawnbringer
Sword of the Chosen
Fervor

Pack #8: Kai Budde divides.

Ben Rubin Kai Budde
Probe Undergrowth
Ramirez DiPietro Tsabo Tavoc
Remedy Rayne, Academy Chancellor
Captain Sisay Shadow Guildmage

Pack #9: Ben Rubin divides.

Ben Rubin Kai Budde
Repulse Verdeloth the Ancient
Gallowbraid Firebrand Ranger
Sliver Queen Sunastian Falconer
Asmira, Holy Avenger Glimmering Angel

Pack #10: Kai Budde divides.

Ben Rubin Kai Budde
Orim, Samite Healer Keldon Necropolis
Blood Frenzy Reprisal
Arenson's Aura Ostracize
Dismantling Blow Primitive Justice

Pack #11: Ben Rubin divides.

Ben Rubin Kai Budde
Agonizing Demise Zuran Enchanter
Starke of Rath Riven Turnbull
Soldevi Heretic Kor Haven
Burnt Offering Disturbed Burial

Pack #12: Kai Budde divides.

Ben Rubin Kai Budde
Dismiss Phyrexian Altar
Brine Shaman Karn, Silver Golem
Hermetic Study Radiant, Archangel
Arrest Crovax the Cursed

David Price vs. Jon Finkel

Pack #1: David Price divides.

David Price Jon Finkel
Squee, Goblin Nabob Humble
Jerrard of the Closed Fist Maraxus of Keld
Volrath the Fallen Ertai, Wizard Adept
Lightning Blast Firescreamer

Pack #2: Jon Finkel divides.

David Price Jon Finkel
Mageta the Lion Granger Guildmage
Dark Banishing Ray of Command
Yavimaya Hollow Tor Wauki
Impulse Harrow

Pack #3: David Price divides.

David Price Jon Finkel
Fertile Ground Orim's Prayer
Scavenged Weaponry Hooded Kavu
Barrin, Master Wizard Pillage
Jolrael, Empress of Beasts
Sunscape Apprentice

Pack #4: Jon Finkel divides.

David Price Jon Finkel
Multani, Maro-Sorcerer Treefolk Healer
Volrath's Stronghold Spidersilk Armor
Teferi's Isle Hanna, Ship's Navigator
Rampant Elephant Coercion

Pack #5: David Price divides.

David Price Jon Finkel
Shambling Strider Maniacal Rage
Power Sink Commander Greven il-Vec
Living Terrain Thunderscape Apprentice
Preferred Selection
Kjeldoran Pride

Pack #6: Jon Finkel divides.

David Price Jon Finkel
Latulla, Keldon Overseer Soul Burn
Elvish Fury Phyrexian Lens
Savage Offensive Empress Galina
Stormscape Apprentice
Inspiration

Pack #7: David Price divides.

David Price Jon Finkel
Vigorous Charge Reya Dawnbringer
Breath of Darigaaz Sword of the Chosen
Sol Grail Mirri, Cat Warrior
Fervor
Jedit Ojanen

Pack #8: Jon Finkel divides.

David Price Jon Finkel
Tsabo Tavoc Undergrowth
Probe Ramirez DiPietro
Rayne, Academy Chancellor Shadow Guildmage
Remedy Captain Sisay

Pack #9: David Price divides.

David Price Jon Finkel
Verdeloth the Ancient Repulse
Gallowbraid Firebrand Ranger
Sunastian Falconer Sliver Queen
Glimmering Angel Asmira, Holy Avenger

Pack #10: Jon Finkel divides.

David Price Jon Finkel
Keldon Necropolis Orim, Samite Healer
Reprisal Dismantling Blow
Primitive Justice Blood Frenzy
Ostracize
Arenson's Aura

Pack #11: David Price divides.

David Price Jon Finkel
Zuran Enchanter Disturbed Burial
Riven Turnbull Kor Haven
Agonizing Demise Soldevi Heretic
Starke of Rath
Burnt Offering

Pack #12: Jon Finkel divides.

David Price Jon Finkel
Arrest Phyrexian Altar
Dismiss Hermetic Study
Karn, Silver Golem Radiant, Archangel
Brine Shaman Crovax the Cursed

Michael Long vs. Darwin Kastle

Pack #1: Michael Long divides.

Michael Long Darwin Kastle
Squee, Goblin Nabob Volrath the Fallen
Jerrard of the Closed Fist Lightning Blast
Humble Ertai, Wizard Adept
Maraxus of Keld Firescreamer

Pack #2: Darwin Kastle divides.

Michael Long Darwin Kastle
Mageta the Lion Dark Banishing
Granger Guildmage Ray of Command
Yavimaya Hollow Tor Wauki
Impulse
Harrow

Pack #3: Michael Long divides.

Michael Long Darwin Kastle
Jolrael, Empress of Beasts Fertile Ground
Scavenged Weaponry Hooded Kavu
Sunscape Apprentice Pillage
Orim's Prayer Barrin, Master Wizard

Pack #4: Darwin Kastle divides.

Michael Long Darwin Kastle
Treefolk Healer Coercion
Spidersilk Armor Volrath's Stronghold
Hanna, Ship's Navigator
Multani, Maro-Sorcerer
Teferi's Isle
Rampant Elephant

Pack #5: Michael Long divides.

Michael Long Darwin Kastle
Commander Greven il-Vec Shambling Strider
Thunderscape Apprentice Power Sink
Preferred Selection Living Terrain
Kjeldoran Pride Maniacal Rage

Pack #6: Darwin Kastle divides.

Michael Long Darwin Kastle
Latulla, Keldon Overseer Soul Burn
Empress Galina Phyrexian Lens
Inspiration Savage Offensive
Stormscape Apprentice
Elvish Fury

Pack #7: Michael Long divides.

Michael Long Darwin Kastle
Sol Grail Vigorous Charge
Reya Dawnbringer Breath of Darigaaz
Sword of the Chosen Mirri, Cat Warrior
Fervor Jedit Ojanen

Pack #8: Darwin Kastle divides.

Michael Long Darwin Kastle
Tsabo Tavoc Undergrowth
Probe Ramirez DiPietro
Shadow Guildmage Rayne, Academy Chancellor
Captain Sisay
Remedy

Pack #9: Michael Long divides.

Michael Long Darwin Kastle
Verdeloth the Ancient Repulse
Firebrand Ranger Gallowbraid
Sliver Queen Sunastian Falconer
Glimmering Angel Asmira, Holy Avenger

Pack #10: Darwin Kastle divides.

Michael Long Darwin Kastle
Orim, Samite Healer Keldon Necropolis
Blood Frenzy Reprisal
Primitive Justice Ostracize
Arenson's Aura
Dismantling Blow

Pack #11: Michael Long divides.

Michael Long Darwin Kastle
Disturbed Burial Zuran Enchanter
Kor Haven Riven Turnbull
Soldevi Heretic Agonizing Demise
Burnt Offering Starke of Rath

Pack #12: Darwin Kastle divides.

Michael Long Darwin Kastle
Crovax the Cursed Phyrexian Altar
Dismiss Arrest
Karn, Silver Golem Radiant, Archangel
Brine Shaman
Hermetic Study

Alex Shvartsman vs. Noah Boeken

Pack #1: Alex Shvartsman divides.

Alex Shvartsman Noah Boeken
Squee, Goblin Nabob Firescreamer
Jerrard of the Closed Fist Lightning Blast
Humble Maraxus of Keld
Volrath the Fallen Ertai, Wizard Adept

Pack #2: Noah Boeken divides.

Alex Shvartsman Noah Boeken
Tor Wauki Mageta the Lion
Yavimaya Hollow Ray of Command
Impulse Granger Guildmage
Dark Banishing
Harrow

Pack #3: Alex Shvartsman divides.

Alex Shvartsman Noah Boeken
Jolrael, Empress of Beasts Barrin, Master Wizard
Scavenged Weaponry Fertile Ground
Orim's Prayer Pillage
Sunscape Apprentice
Hooded Kavu

Pack #4: Noah Boeken divides.

Alex Shvartsman Noah Boeken
Treefolk Healer Rampant Elephant
Spidersilk Armor Coercion
Teferi's Isle Multani, Maro-Sorcerer
Volrath's Stronghold Hanna, Ship's Navigator

Pack #5: Alex Shvartsman divides.

Alex Shvartsman Noah Boeken
Commander Greven il-Vec Maniacal Rage
Thunderscape Apprentice Living Terrain
Kjeldoran Pride Preferred Selection
Shambling Strider Power Sink

Pack #6: Noah Boeken divides.

Alex Shvartsman Noah Boeken
Empress Galina Soul Burn
Stormscape Apprentice Latulla, Keldon Overseer
Elvish Fury Savage Offensive
Phyrexian Lens
Inspiration

Pack #7: Alex Shvartsman divides.

Alex Shvartsman Noah Boeken
Reya Dawnbringer Vigorous Charge
Sword of the Chosen Mirri, Cat Warrior
Jedit Ojanen Sol Grail
Fervor Breath of Darigaaz

Pack #8: Noah Boeken divides.

Alex Shvartsman Noah Boeken
Undergrowth Probe
Shadow Guildmage Rayne, Academy Chancellor
Tsabo Tavoc Remedy
Ramirez DiPietro Captain Sisay

Pack #9: Alex Shvartsman divides.

Alex Shvartsman Noah Boeken
Sunastian Falconer Verdeloth the Ancient
Sliver Queen Repulse
Glimmering Angel Asmira, Holy Avenger
Gallowbraid Firebrand Ranger

Pack #10: Noah Boeken divides.

Alex Shvartsman Noah Boeken
Reprisal Keldon Necropolis
Orim, Samite Healer Blood Frenzy
Arenson's Aura Ostracize
Dismantling Blow Primitive Justice

Pack #11: Alex Shvartsman divides.

Alex Shvartsman Noah Boeken
Disturbed Burial Agonizing Demise
Starke of Rath Soldevi Heretic
Kor Haven Burnt Offering
Zuran Enchanter
Riven Turnbull

Pack #12: Noah Boeken divides.

Alex Shvartsman Noah Boeken
Hermetic Study Radiant, Archangel
Arrest Karn, Silver Golem
Phyrexian Altar Brine Shaman
Crovax the Cursed Dismiss

Ryan Fuller vs. Chris Pikula

Pack #1: Ryan Fuller divides.

Ryan Fuller Chris Pikula
Squee, Goblin Nabob Jerrard of the Closed Fist
Ertai, Wizard Adept Firescreamer
Humble Lightning Blast
Volrath the Fallen Maraxus of Keld

Pack #2: Chris Pikula divides.

Ryan Fuller Chris Pikula
Ray of Command Mageta the Lion
Granger Guildmage Tor Wauki
Impulse Yavimaya Hollow
Dark Banishing Harrow

Pack #3: Ryan Fuller divides.

Ryan Fuller Chris Pikula
Barrin, Master Wizard Jolrael, Empress of Beasts
Fertile Ground Scavenged Weaponry
Pillage Hooded Kavu
Sunscape Apprentice Orim's Prayer

Pack #4: Chris Pikula divides.

Ryan Fuller Chris Pikula
Treefolk Healer Rampant Elephant
Spidersilk Armor Volrath's Stronghold
Teferi's Isle Multani, Maro-Sorcerer
Coercion Hanna, Ship's Navigator

Pack #5: Ryan Fuller divides.

Ryan Fuller Chris Pikula
Maniacal Rage Commander Greven il-Vec
Living Terrain Thunderscape Apprentice
Preferred Selection Kjeldoran Pride
Shambling Strider Power Sink

Pack #6: Chris Pikula divides.

Ryan Fuller Chris Pikula
Empress Galina Inspiration
Stormscape Apprentice Elvish Fury
Latulla, Keldon Overseer Soul Burn
Savage Offensive Phyrexian Lens

Pack #7: Ryan Fuller divides.

Ryan Fuller Chris Pikula
Sol Grail Vigorous Charge
Breath of Darigaaz Mirri, Cat Warrior
Sword of the Chosen Reya Dawnbringer
Jedit Ojanen Fervor

Pack #8: Chris Pikula divides.

Ryan Fuller Chris Pikula
Undergrowth Probe
Captain Sisay Shadow Guildmage
Tsabo Tavoc Remedy
Rayne, Academy Chancellor
Ramirez DiPietro

Pack #9: Ryan Fuller divides.

Ryan Fuller Chris Pikula
Repulse Verdeloth the Ancient
Sunastian Falconer Glimmering Angel
Sliver Queen Gallowbraid
Asmira, Holy Avenger Firebrand Ranger

Pack #10: Chris Pikula divides.

Ryan Fuller Chris Pikula
Reprisal Dismantling Blow
Orim, Samite Healer Blood Frenzy
Ostracize
Primitive Justice
Arenson's Aura
Keldon Necropolis

Pack #11: Ryan Fuller divides.

Ryan Fuller Chris Pikula
Riven Turnbull Agonizing Demise
Soldevi Heretic Kor Haven
Disturbed Burial Burnt Offering
Starke of Rath Zuran Enchanter

Pack #12: Chris Pikula divides.

Ryan Fuller Chris Pikula
Dismiss Radiant, Archangel
Arrest Karn, Silver Golem
Phyrexian Altar Hermetic Study
Crovax the Cursed Brine Shaman

Bob Maher, Jr. vs. Yoshikazu Ishii

Pack #1: Bob Maher, Jr. divides.

Yoshikazu Ishii Bob Maher, Jr.
Squee, Goblin Nabob Humble
Volrath the Fallen Maraxus of Keld
Ertai, Wizard Adept Jerrard of the Closed Fist
Lightning Blast Firescreamer

Pack #2: Yoshikazu Ishii divides.

Yoshikazu Ishii Bob Maher, Jr.
Mageta the Lion Dark Banishing
Granger Guildmage Ray of Command
Yavimaya Hollow Tor Wauki
Impulse Harrow
Pack #3: Bob Maher, Jr. divides.
Yoshikazu Ishii Bob Maher, Jr.
Fertile Ground Orim's Prayer
Scavenged Weaponry Hooded Kavu
Barrin, Master Wizard Pillage
Jolrael, Empress of Beasts
Sunscape Apprentice

Pack #4: Yoshikazu Ishii divides.

Yoshikazu Ishii Bob Maher, Jr.
Multani, Maro-Sorcerer Spidersilk Armor
Treefolk Healer Volrath's Stronghold
Teferi's Isle Hanna, Ship's Navigator
Coercion Rampant Elephant
Pack #5: Bob Maher, Jr. divides.
Yoshikazu Ishii Bob Maher, Jr.
Shambling Strider Maniacal Rage
Power Sink Commander Greven il-Vec
Thunderscape Apprentice Living Terrain
Preferred Selection Kjeldoran Pride

Pack #6: Yoshikazu Ishii divides.

Yoshikazu Ishii Bob Maher, Jr.
Empress Galina Soul Burn
Inspiration Phyrexian Lens
Savage Offensive Latulla, Keldon Overseer
Stormscape Apprentice
Elvish Fury
Pack #7: Bob Maher, Jr. divides.
Yoshikazu Ishii Bob Maher, Jr.
Mirri, Cat Warrior Reya Dawnbringer
Breath of Darigaaz Sword of the Chosen
Sol Grail Vigorous Charge
Fervor
Jedit Ojanen

Pack #8: Yoshikazu Ishii divides.

Yoshikazu Ishii Bob Maher, Jr.
Tsabo Tavoc Remedy
Probe Shadow Guildmage
Rayne, Academy Chancellor Captain Sisay
Undergrowth
Ramirez DiPietro
Pack #9: Bob Maher, Jr. divides.
Yoshikazu Ishii Bob Maher, Jr.
Verdeloth the Ancient Repulse
Firebrand Ranger Gallowbraid
Sunastian Falconer Sliver Queen
Asmira, Holy Avenger Glimmering Angel

Pack #10: Yoshikazu Ishii divides.

Yoshikazu Ishii Bob Maher, Jr.
Orim, Samite Healer Keldon Necropolis
Dismantling Blow Primitive Justice
Reprisal Blood Frenzy
Ostracize
Arenson's Aura
Pack #11: Bob Maher, Jr. divides.
Yoshikazu Ishii Bob Maher, Jr.
Burnt Offering Disturbed Burial
Starke of Rath Kor Haven
Agonizing Demise Zuran Enchanter
Soldevi Heretic Riven Turnbull

Pack #12: Yoshikazu Ishii divides.

Yoshikazu Ishii Bob Maher, Jr.
Radiant, Archangel Karn, Silver Golem
Dismiss Brine Shaman
Hermetic Study Crovax the Cursed
Phyrexian Altar Arrest

Zvi Mowshowitz vs. Gerardo Godinez Estrada

Pack #1: Zvi Mowshowitz divides.

Zvi Mowshowitz Gerardo Godinez Estrada
Maraxus of Keld Volrath the Fallen
Jerrard of the Closed Fist Firescreamer
Ertai, Wizard Adept Lightning Blast
Humble Squee, Goblin Nabob

Pack #2: Gerardo Godinez Estrada divides.

Zvi Mowshowitz Gerardo Godinez Estrada
Ray of Command Granger Guildmage
Harrow Mageta the Lion
Impulse Tor Wauki
Dark Banishing Yavimaya Hollow

Pack #3: Zvi Mowshowitz divides.

Zvi Mowshowitz Gerardo Godinez Estrada
Barrin, Master Wizard Jolrael, Empress of Beasts
Fertile Ground Scavenged Weaponry
Hooded Kavu Pillage
Sunscape Apprentice
Orim's Prayer

Pack #4: Gerardo Godinez Estrada divides.

Zvi Mowshowitz Gerardo Godinez Estrada
Treefolk Healer Rampant Elephant
Spidersilk Armor Volrath's Stronghold
Hanna, Ship's Navigator Teferi's Isle
Coercion Multani, Maro-Sorcerer

Pack #5: Zvi Mowshowitz divides.

Zvi Mowshowitz Gerardo Godinez Estrada
Commander Greven il-Vec Shambling Strider
Kjeldoran Pride Thunderscape Apprentice
Living Terrain Maniacal Rage
Preferred Selection Power Sink

Pack #6: Gerardo Godinez Estrada divides.

Zvi Mowshowitz Gerardo Godinez Estrada
Empress Galina Latulla, Keldon Overseer
Inspiration Savage Offensive
Stormscape Apprentice Elvish Fury
Soul Burn
Phyrexian Lens

Pack #7: Zvi Mowshowitz divides.

Zvi Mowshowitz Gerardo Godinez Estrada
Sol Grail Vigorous Charge
Breath of Darigaaz Mirri, Cat Warrior
Sword of the Chosen Jedit Ojanen
Reya Dawnbringer
Fervor

Pack #8: Gerardo Godinez Estrada divides.

Zvi Mowshowitz Gerardo Godinez Estrada
Shadow Guildmage Undergrowth
Captain Sisay Probe
Tsabo Tavoc Rayne, Academy Chancellor
Ramirez DiPietro
Remedy

Pack #9: Zvi Mowshowitz divides.

Zvi Mowshowitz Gerardo Godinez Estrada
Gallowbraid Verdeloth the Ancient
Firebrand Ranger Repulse
Sliver Queen Sunastian Falconer
Asmira, Holy Avenger
Glimmering Angel

Pack #10: Gerardo Godinez Estrada divides.

Zvi Mowshowitz Gerardo Godinez Estrada
Reprisal Orim, Samite Healer
Dismantling Blow Blood Frenzy
Keldon Necropolis Ostracize
Primitive Justice
Arenson's Aura

Pack #11: Zvi Mowshowitz divides.

Zvi Mowshowitz Gerardo Godinez Estrada
Zuran Enchanter Agonizing Demise
Kor Haven Riven Turnbull
Disturbed Burial Soldevi Heretic
Starke of Rath Burnt Offering

Pack #12: Gerardo Godinez Estrada divides.

Zvi Mowshowitz Gerardo Godinez Estrada
Dismiss Radiant, Archangel
Brine Shaman Crovax the Cursed
Hermetic Study
Arrest
Karn, Silver Golem
Phyrexian Altar

Gary Wise vs. Trevor Blackwell

Pack #1: Gary Wise divides.

Gary Wise Trevor Blackwell
Squee, Goblin Nabob Lightning Blast
Jerrard of the Closed Fist Maraxus of Keld
Humble Ertai, Wizard Adept
Volrath the Fallen
Firescreamer

Pack #2: Trevor Blackwell divides.

Gary Wise Trevor Blackwell
Ray of Command Granger Guildmage
Harrow Mageta the Lion
Tor Wauki Impulse
Dark Banishing Yavimaya Hollow

Pack #3: Gary Wise divides.

Gary Wise Trevor Blackwell
Barrin, Master Wizard Jolrael, Empress of Beasts
Pillage Orim's Prayer
Scavenged Weaponry Fertile Ground
Sunscape Apprentice Hooded Kavu

Pack #4: Trevor Blackwell divides.

Gary Wise Trevor Blackwell
Treefolk Healer Rampant Elephant
Multani, Maro-Sorcerer Volrath's Stronghold
Hanna, Ship's Navigator Teferi's Isle
Coercion Spidersilk Armor

Pack #5: Gary Wise divides.

Gary Wise Trevor Blackwell
Commander Greven il-Vec Shambling Strider
Thunderscape Apprentice Kjeldoran Pride
Maniacal Rage Living Terrain
Preferred Selection Power Sink

Pack #6: Trevor Blackwell divides.

Gary Wise Trevor Blackwell
Soul Burn Elvish Fury
Stormscape Apprentice Empress Galina
Latulla, Keldon Overseer Inspiration
Savage Offensive Phyrexian Lens

Pack #7: Gary Wise divides.

Gary Wise Trevor Blackwell
Sol Grail Vigorous Charge
Mirri, Cat Warrior Breath of Darigaaz
Jedit Ojanen Sword of the Chosen
Fervor Reya Dawnbringer

Pack #8: Trevor Blackwell divides.

Gary Wise Trevor Blackwell
Shadow Guildmage Captain Sisay
Undergrowth Remedy
Tsabo Tavoc
Probe
Rayne, Academy Chancellor
Ramirez DiPietro

Pack #9: Gary Wise divides.

Gary Wise Trevor Blackwell
Gallowbraid Repulse
Firebrand Ranger Sliver Queen
Verdeloth the Ancient Asmira, Holy Avenger
Sunastian Falconer Glimmering Angel

Pack #10: Trevor Blackwell divides.

Gary Wise Trevor Blackwell
Reprisal Orim, Samite Healer
Keldon Necropolis Blood Frenzy
Primitive Justice Ostracize
Arenson's Aura Dismantling Blow

Pack #11: Gary Wise divides.

Gary Wise Trevor Blackwell
Zuran Enchanter Riven Turnbull
Agonizing Demise Soldevi Heretic
Starke of Rath Burnt Offering
Kor Haven
Disturbed Burial

Pack #12: Trevor Blackwell divides.

Gary Wise Trevor Blackwell
Brine Shaman Karn, Silver Golem
Hermetic Study Crovax the Cursed
Phyrexian Altar Dismiss
Radiant, Archangel Arrest

Latest Event Coverage Articles

July 15, 2019

Grand Prix Detroit 2019 Final Standings by, Wizards of the Coast

Rank Player Points Prize Money 1 Bellis, Ben [US] 37 $7,000 2 Dery, Jonathan [CA] 37 $3,500 3 Moazen-Sayad, Pedram [CA] 39 $1,750 4 Kaplan, ...

Learn More

July 15, 2019

Grand Prix Krakow 2019 Final Standings by, Wizards of the Coast

Rank Player Points Prize Money 1 Bjornerud, Sveinung [NO] 39 $6,000 2 Vanek, Jiri [CZ] 39 $3,000 3 Maurer, Tobias [DE] 37 $1,500 4 Reiter, V...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All

We use cookies on this site to personalize content and ads, provide social media features and analyze web traffic. By clicking YES, you are consenting for us to set cookies. (Learn more about cookies)

No, I want to find out more