Teams and Members

Posted in Event Coverage

By Wizards of the Coast

Team Name Player Seed
:) Schneider Brian A
Ho Lan B
Chapin Patrick C
1 Bourbon,1 Scotch,1 Beer Robertson Christian A
Cunniff Raphael B
Forray Andrew C
2 men and a sideboard Nielsen Jesper_Stehr A
Jakobsen Martin B
Berthelsen Denis C
40oz ALL STARS Edwards Rudy A
Crosby Joseph B
Ranks Matthew C
504 Boys Boling Canon A
James Don B
James Carl C
Aachen Fantastics 1 Liersch David_J A
Dankwart Dirk B
Stefanovic Marko C
Absolute Samuels Steinsdorfer Daniel A
Sejdiu Demir B
Jansen Patrick C
Aixelsyd maet Jordan Paul A
Wachter Toby B
Gurwitz Zev C
Alien Nation Alvarenga Rafael A
Edel Willy B
Castro Rodrigo C
AlphaBetaUnlimited.com Boeken Noah A
Fuller Ryan B
Benafel Chris C
Antartica O'Mahoney-Schwartz Daniel A
Finkel John B
O'Mahoney-Schwartz Steven C
Ayumi gumi Fujita Osamu A
Higashino Masayuki B
Fujita Tsuyoshi C
B.I.G. Hacker Brian A
Tsang Gabriel B
Frayman Igor C
Baku Cowley Bruce A
Rose Kyle B
Gallitz Donald C
Bavarian Nabobs Schulte-Middelich Micha A
Petersen Jens B
Minton Patrick C
Bearly Legal Breider Aaron A
Lovasz Andy B
Shugg Brad C
Being Zvi Mowshowitz Phillipps Eric A
Linde Matt B
Parker Brock C
Big Dogs Swan Tom A
Swan Brad B
Etayo Derek C
Big Mana Birds Passaro Andrea A
Simoncini Stefano B
Bianchi Matteo C
Black Ops Jeudon Florent A
Ruel Antoine B
Ruel Olivier C
Bread Delivery Duewel-Zahniser Eric A
Mushahwar Omer B
Ripley Peter C
Brothers Parker Parker Alex A
Parker Benjamin B
Parker Zachary C
Car Acrobatic Team Johnson Andrew A
Forsythe Aaron B
Cuneo Andrew C
Corporate Elbow Cowley Steven A
Long Michael B
Leiher Peter C
Cracker Crunch Kuehnl Zachary A
Olson Nick B
Johnson Jake C
Dan Gray is my Hero Szigeti Peter A
Sperling Matt B
Quelle Blake C
Dark Side od the Moon Tautic Ray A
Lynch Brian B
Halpren Ben C
Dogmas Liszka Robert A
Heffern Mike B
Estrin Aaron C
Draften Und Spielen Mello Patrick A
Luhrs Christian B
Valkyser Stephan_J C
Duck Trio Comparini Giacomo A
Giulio Petri B
Bellino Pierlorenzo C
Dwarven Demolition Team Coeckelbergh Gert_G A
Doise Jan_j B
Verbinnen Kurt C
ECA Bachmann David A
Clarke Nate B
Le Pine Mark C
Egghead Games Means Jason A
Wright Randy_S B
Weitz David C
Excuse my French Canu Franck A
Vernay Emmanuel B
Hernandez Marc C
Farm, The Johnsen Marius A
Eskeland Sigurd B
Odegaard Oyvind C
Fearless Hurloonies Cornelissen Stijn A
Cornelissen Jesse B
Cornelissen Kamiel_K C
Fever for Cowbell Hyde Jefferson A
Giambrone Kevin B
Mcmahon Jason C
Fix, The Gary Justin A
Maher Bob B
Williams David C
Game Empire Selden Brian A
Comer Alan B
Burgner Kurt C
Gix Pix Woodburn Jason A
Schmidt Karl B
Rutter Brandon C
Goblin Gate Aarhus Hajek Jorn A
Christensen Benn_El_Malih B
Stehr_Nielsen Michael C
Grrr Lee Elden A
Weinstein Kenny B
Bernat Michael C
Hammer of Brno Laznovsky Martin A
Stanoev Ivan B
Marek Libor C
HCP Marsh Warren A
Ornmerod John B
Ronaldson Ben C
Hubo Carpenter Ryan A
Hubble Bryan B
Opalka Jason C
Huey, Ben and Casey Rubin Ben A
Jensen William B
McCarrel Casey C
III Heroes Herold Jim A
Moises Sebastian B
Refsdal Gunnar C
Italians do it Better Fiore Stefano A
Lo Moro Raffaele B
Slama_Saad Michele C
Juggernaut Budde Kai A
Barberowski Dirk B
Konstanczer André C
Jumble Bregoli Mike A
Kibler Brian B
Tsang Terry C
Just for Men Balandin Alex A
Murray Ben B
Pikula Chris C
Latin Lovers Herms Pont Roc A
Fuentes Hector B
Barrado Carlos C
Les Videurs des quais Ranque Wilfried A
Courtois Frederic B
Lauriol Sylvain C
Logikens Mastare Thorn Jens A
Sadeghpour Johan B
Olofsson Erik C
London Stettler Sandro A
Gariglio Serge B
Feudenbach Clement C
Lucious Nectar Bonham Nick A
York Kenny B
Henry Jason C
Metropolis Betmencourt Daniel A
Garcia-Gonzalez Ivan B
Sagol Andrew C
Mickey Parade Reaubourg Damien A
Dobrigna Loic B
dupraz thibault C
Minions of Atog Lau Tony A
Batarseh Sammy B
Stanton Jack C
Min's Late Shin Min A
Brickwell Daniel B
Meinecke Holger C
Monkey Dog North Brook A
David-Marshall Brian B
Kesselman Eric C
Monster Rod Ferguson Cory A
Taylor Dale B
Weil Noah C
Mother Karlsson Morgan A
Mukka Daniel B
Osterberg Richard C
Occult System Ikeda Tsuyoshi A
Fujita Kenichi B
Maki Koichiro C
Out on Bail Ziegler Eric A
Pustilnik Michael B
McCord Scott C
Paddy's Littke Ladies Johnson Matt A
Keady Sean B
Cole Ryan C
Pantalons De Singe Vabulas Peter A
Hope Steve B
Mandel Daniel C
Paradox Price David A
Vienneau Matthew B
Krakower Gary C
Potato Nation Johns Scott A
Wise Gary B
Turian Michael C
Ray Force Nishiwaki Masahiro A
Hashimoto Rei B
Okamoto Jin C
Right Brothers, The Burt Jarod A
Stair Seth B
Stoll Ben C
Rolled-up Aces Keller Thomas A
Keller Shawn B
Clegg Dan C
S.M - R. Mickael Sochon A
Geertsen Svend_S B
Levy Raphael C
Slim Shady & Marks Bros Marks Jason A
Van Cleave Trey B
Marks John C
Snap Crakle Pop Gregory David A
Tice Doug B
Rodieck Mike C
Sol Malka Fan Club Leader David A
Malka Sol B
Ewald Eric C
Spunk Monkey Nishioka Andrew A
Urban Matt B
Frangiosa Richie C
Staines Massive Carey Max A
Walker Stewart B
Nuttall Daniel C
Team Advanced Formula O'Donnell Tim A
Alexander David B
Ball David C
Team Bort Baranowski Matthew A
Wilke Jesse B
Boyes Richard_R C
Team Cream Stark Ben A
Molasky Scott B
Derosa Antonio C
Team Diesel Bush Michelle A
Frank Joel B
Senhouse Chris C
Team Dueling Ground Devenport David A
Hager Lucas B
Krzywicki Mike C
Team Erase Wiegersma Jelger A
Witt Alexander B
Snepvangers Bram C
Team Harvard Low Devin A
Landry Aaron B
Manning Chris C
Team K Ljones Christen A
Bingen Sturla B
Kettil Mattias C
Team Olari Kalliomaki Kalle A
Raevaara Janne B
Turunen Harri C
Team Outland Jocumsen Bjorn A
Herzog Nicolai B
Nitter Eivind C
Team Ralph Keffer Philip A
Miller Stephen B
Battista Michael C
Team Rocket Sullivan Adrian A
Burn Seth B
Davis Brian C
Team Sped Fear Edward A
Weber Joe B
Parke Jamie C
Team Thirties Koji Noda A
Ittoku Tanaka B
Yamada Tsutomu C
Team TnT Karsten Frank A
van der Velden Stan B
Westra Remco C
Team Tucson Moore Luke A
Brower Jeremy B
Stirler_Jr. Jacob C
Team Work Rumsey Michael A
Sigrist Mike B
Rubin Matt C
Team Zero Tolerance Policy Mowshowitz Zvi A
Blackwell Trevor B
Shvartsman Alex C
Th1 Aquino Marc A
Jones Richard B
McLean Drew C
TLC Andersson Thomas A
Thille Carl B
Borg Lennart C
TN Connection Lovelace Chris A
Wescoe Craig B
Reiley Chris C
Tomguevin@aol.com Jorstedt Mattias A
MCNeil Daniel B
Dobson Tony C
Trash A Slemr Jakub A
Baudys Ondrej B
Kosicka Tomas C
Trash B Stibinger Ales A
Pavlicek Miroslav B
Fostik Pavel C
Tronderbataljonen Grove Harald A
Thronsen Rolf B
Gundersen Thomas C
US Boneau Brett A
Boneau Trent B
Wichert Kelly C
Whatever Benefield Kevin A
Reeves Neil B
Stringfellow Sean C
What's That funny smell Goh Anthony A
Cobury Richard B
Schneider Oliver C
Woodpusherz Clifford Henry A
Lawson Dallas B
Mindes Michael C
Yalta Labarre Nicolas A
Bevand Manuel B
Menard Antoine C
Your Moves Games Kastle Darwin A
Dougherty Rob B
Humphreys Dave C
Zagrev Sol Martin del Campo Mar Antonio A
Chapela Gaxiola Gustavo B
Rodamilans Enric C

Latest Event Coverage Articles

November 29, 2021

Historic at the Innistrad Championship by, Mani Davoudi

Throughout the last competitive season, we watched as Standard and Historic took the spotlight, being featured throughout the League Weekends and Championships. The formats evolved with e...

Learn More

December 19, 2019

Grand Prix Oklahoma City 2019 Final Standings by, Wizards of the Coast

Rank Player Points Prize Money 1 Carlson, Matt [US] 37 $6,000 2 Foreman, Matt [US] 37 $3,000 3 Cole, Conor [US] 36 $1,500 4 Majlaton, Alex [...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Event Coverage Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All