Grand Prix Yokohama Player List

Posted in Feature

By Wizards of the Coast

Team Seed Name Byes
DEFENCER Minor A Yoshikawa, Yusuke 0
B Nishimura, Masaaki 0
C Nozaki, Taiki 0
Orewa Fukushima DA A Nakamura, Hisashi 0
B Fukushima, Ryo 0
C Kakurai, Masaya 0
Team Apprentice A Kikugawa, Kazumi 0
B Yamazaki, Nobutoshi 0
C Yamaguchi, Takahisa 0
Rio! A Sugimori, Kazutaka 0
B Watanabe, Yukutsugu 0
C Yuki, Ryo 0
News Rimix 2001 A Kawashima, Kazuya 0
B Terai, Ryohei 0
C Honda, Reina 0
Echigoya Inboudan A Yoshimura, Motoki 0
B Mochizuki, Kazuhiro 0
C Yoshida, Shinsuke 0
P-Kies A Sasaki, Yusuke (Tokyo) 0
B Neki, Halyuki 0
C Niwa, Toshiharu 0
Crimson A Yamaji, Masahiro 0
B Kaneko, Yasuhiro 0
C Uchiyama, Shigeo 0
Lion Heart A Tachibana, Satoshi 0
B Hiyama, Taku 0
C Tomaki, Masahiro 0
Team Pillage A Asai, Seiichi 0
B Shiomi, Nobukazu 0
C Yabunaka, Shinichiro 0
Probe A Kurokawa, Shinya 0
B Matsuura, Taro 0
C Suzuki, Shun 0
Durress Hymm Hippy A Kano, Masahiko 0
B Akamatsu, Yoshiki 0
C Kawasaki, Keita 0
Ddon Armage A Haneki, Daisuke 0
B Sugiki, Takafumi 0
C Tutiya, Nobuhiro 0
FB Shinjo Sendenbu A Kubota, Yuhi 0
B Yaoita, Akihiro 0
C Isobe, Masato 0
Akko ni Omakase A Ebina, Ikumi 0
B Wakayama, Siro 0
C Maeda, Yasuyuki 0
Air Orange A Matsuzawa, Kaoru 0
B Eguchi, Shigeru 0
C Harada, Tsuyoshi 0
JAKURO A Suzuki, Masaomi 0
B Iijima, Minoru 0
C Furukawa, Yoshinori 0
Asian Papillon A Teduka, Takatomo T 0
B Noguchi, Katsuhiro 0
C Takefumi, Miyazaki 0
IMABIKI A A Sugai, Keijiro 0
B Kono, Tomohiro 0
C Tsuda, Junichi 0
A.S.K. A Uchiyama, Yuji 0
B Kobayashi, Yasuaki 0
C Kobayashi, Seiji 0
Wiz type KOF A Kawashima, Keisuke 0
B Furukawa, Takayuki 0
C Oshiro, Hideki 0
Death Crimson A Hibino, Takeshi 0
B Sakurai, Kenichi 0
C Kushibe, Toshiki 0
Ochi I A Kurosawa, Tomonori 0
B Mori, Takuya 0
C Takagi, Ichiro 0
Inore A Yagishita, Hirotada 0
B Ito, Takeshi 0
C Yamada, Tsuyoshi 0
MORI-SAI A Ujita, Yasuaki 0
B Harada, Hiroaki 0
C Mitamura, Kazuya 0
Tanshoku club with 25 A Ohta, Masane 0
B Shimizu, Akihiro 0
C Murakami, Norichika 0
Magic Square A Mori, Katsuhiro 2
B Mori, Masaya 2
C Sano, Fumihiko 2
ZIO MATRIX A Yamazaki, Tomokazu 0
B Takeyama, Shigemichi 0
C Nakayasu, Syusuke 0
Usagisan Team A Ogasawara, Takashi 0
B Chino, Masakazu 0
C Ishibashi, Tomoharu 0
FC Nasu A Yashiro, Takuya 0
B Tobita, Kenichi 0
C Goto, Noriyuki 0
Meruhen World A Ishige, Tatsuya 0
B Hasegawa, Gaku 0
C Takezawa, Tsutomu 0
Saproling A Furukawa, Shuichi 0
B Tanaka, Katsumi 0
C Matsugami, Shuhei 0
Sohtenju A Yasukawa, Satoru 0
B Suzuki, Rie 0
C Nakamura, Hideaki 0
Snowslide A Takahashi, Yoshiyuki 0
B Kanno, Daisuke 0
C Ogata, Masakatsu 0
Team Shinjo A Yasooka, Shota 0
B Mukai, Takeshi 0
C Oikawa, Hideyuki 0
Sakura Gumi A Uzuhashi, Yoichi 0
B Tomioka, Ayumu 0
C Homma, Taichi 0
Team Geddon Beta A Umemiya, Tatsuya 1
B Iwamoto, Nobuyuki 1
C Asai, Kuniyuki 1
Card Hasan A Naito, Takashi 0
B Ota, Kazuki 0
C Yamano, Tstsuto 0
Chiban Dragon A Kinoshita, Masashi 0
B Ikeda, Kei 0
C Sugilyama, Kenji 0
Souls of Rugerna A Araki, Shigeki 0
B Atsushi, Taniguchi 0
C Kanzou, Yaguchi 0
Potato Peach A Osaka, Yusuke 0
B Itani, Hiroshi 0
C Sasakawa, Tomohide 0
Stay Cool A Furui, Hirokazu 0
B Iwase, Masataka 0
C Takahashi, Masanori 0
Team Heli 2U A Yanagawa, Takumi 0
B Ohe, Hiroyuki 0
C Nakajima, Takahito 0
Yanitetsu A Sumitomo, Eiji 1
B Shimizu, Hiroyuki 1
C Yoshida, Tetsuzo 1
Trickster A Fujisawa, Shozo 1
B Fujinaga, Kohei 1
C Kanayama, Daisuke 1
Team Emon Staff A Nishiwaki, Kazuhisa 0
B Mayuzumi, Shinichi 0
C Seki, Yoshio 0
Red Snake A Saito, Takahiro 0
B Ishii, Hayato 0
C Inoue, Junichi 0
Blue Vice A Matsuo, Keita 0
B Fukuda, Kazuhiro 0
C Suzuki, Masahiro 0
Yomiuri Land Dog A Otani, Noritsugu 0
B Murashima, Kazunari 0
C Kitahara, Toru 0
Bon Voyage A Iwata, Kenichi 0
B Mizuno, Ryusuke 0
C Ito, Hidetoshi 0
Ultraman A Nakahodo, Shinichi 0
B Iizuka, Eitetsu 0
C Kikuchi, Nobuyuki 0
Team Work A Tanaka, Ryo 0
B Nosaki, Tomoki 0
C Minashima, Nobuhiro 0
Samurai A Matsumoto, Yoichiro 0
B Horiguchi, Yuki 0
C Umeda, Hisashi 0
Lemegeton A Ogawa, Masahiro 0
B Gonda, Mitsutaka 0
C Maekawa, Keisuke 0
Nanten-Babaten A Ito, Muga 0
B Yoshizawa, Hirotaka 0
C Asami, Hiroshi 0
Ain't afraid to die A Ohara, Akihiro 0
B Higuchi, Masaki 0
C Nishino, Kazuki 0
Zebra A Sunaga, Kazuhiro 0
B Fukaya, Yoshihiro 0
C Kimura, Mitsunobu 0
Sankenbunritsu A Matsumura, Takehiko 0
B Tsuruta, Tomoo 0
C Shiga, Yoshinobu 0
Team Rune Factory A Takada, Masahiro 0
B Koguchi, Takayuki 0
C Saiki, Keisuke 0
Kamiho Top Three A Morikubo, Koichi 0
B Yanagisawa, Hajime 0
C Imaizumi, Hirofumi 0
Shinsengumi Zero A Kuroda, Kentaro 0
B Choyama, Shuryu 0
C Tsujimra, Tsuyoshi 0
Viva Magic A Sato, Mitsunori 0
B Ono, Kazuki 0
C Tashita, Takafumi 0
Team Precis A Noguchi, Yasuaki 0
B Sato, Yuki 0
C Kaneko, Takuya 0
Wiz Type Ing A Ohashi, Gen 0
B Shiba, Norihito 0
C Ito, Kazuomi 0
Junk A Kawamatsu, Daigo 0
B Umino, Kuniaki 0
C Hiyama, Hiroaki 0
Shinsei Curry Teikoku A Aoki, Takehito 0
B Uchiyama, Kiyoshi 0
C Nagino, Mitsuhiro 0
Kou II Ziko A Imai, Mitsumasa 0
B Takagi, Atsushi 0
C Sasahara, Yasufumi 0
Chicago Miracle A Hassaku, Jinpei 1
B Onoda, Michihisa 1
C Abe, Ryo 1
My Name is Sam A Watanabe, Shingo 0
B Kusano, Kenji 0
C Masuda, Akihiro 0
Dokudenpa A Yokota, Kohei 0
B Yokoe, Yuki 0
C Ogawa, Takashi 0
Team XR with M A Okami, Naoaki 0
B Ishiwata, Masami 0
C Utsunomiya, Jun 0
Team Bonkura A Yamamoto, Yosuke 0
B Tanaka, Masahiko 0
C Amano, Takahiro 0
G-three A Okamura, Shunsuke 0
B Takahashi, Shimon 0
C Sugiyama, Takuji 0
Team TS A Okubo, Masahiro 0
B Izumi, Hiroshi 0
C Ishikawa, Daichi 0
Chack A Hideyuki, Kanno 0
B Sakai, Tadateru 0
C Ichikawa, Kazuyuki 0
Rupan A Murakami, Yusuke 0
B Ando, Tomoyuki 0
C Morozumi, Tomoyuki 0
Team Sake A Ohga, Eiichi 0
B Kenichi, Kakimoto 0
C Osamu, Nabae 0
Yokohama Kaidashikkiko A Ketaro, Hattori 0
B Yoshii, Tatsuro 0
C Koji, Kazumasa 0
Odawara's A Fukawa, Shotaro 0
B Tatsuya, Akabane 0
C Jin, Arai 0
Hige A Kawabe, Atsushi 0
B Kunii, Tetsuaki 0
C Narita, Masaharu 0
Team PPB A Katayama, Tomoyuki 0
B Mizui, Shota 0
C Watanabe, Kazunori 0
Shikaku Maniacs Sharp A Nagayama, Hiroyuki 1
B Ohya, Yasuto 1
C Takahashi, Mikihiro 1
AAA A Asahara, Akira 0
B Okada, Wataru 0
C Tochika, Takayuki 0
Army of Serra A Kato, Eiho 0
B Miyamoto, Satoshi 0
C Taro, Hasegawa 0
Panzer Hunters JO A Ando, Reiji 2
B Ishida, Itaru 2
C Okamoto, Jin 2
Iori A Higono.L, Naoki 2
B Chikara, Nakajima 2
C Mitsuya, Kazuhiko 2
EMC A Munechika, Hideaki 0
B Kobayashi, Hajime 0
C Akiyama, Kyoichiro 0
Team ToDo A Tanaka, Hisaya 1
B Harada, Hiroshi 1
C Arita, Ryuichi 1
Dai San Gen A Komatsu, Toshiaki 0
B Tominaga, Makoto 0
C Tajiri, Satoshi 0
Team Green A Takei, Hiroshi 0
B Tanaka, Sho 0
C Matsuo, Hidehiro 0
Mana Charmer A Takahashi, Ryohei 0
B Arata, Satoshi 0
C Tenawa, Masatoshi 0
Out of Order A Ukai, Takanori 0
B Atsuta, Nao 0
C Kaneko, Masami 0
MONX2 A Kitahara, Yuki 0
B Shimura, Takuro 0
C Kobe, Tetsuya 0
SAWAYAKA A Fukuchi, Takahiro 0
B Miyake, Tetsuya 0
C Kitahara, Shinya 0
Clash Cappuccino A Ueno, Takamasa 0
B Miyazaki, Rintaro 0
C Shinozaki, Yu 0
DERAPIN A Nada, Satoshi 0
B Nohnishi, Keiichiro 0
C Fukata, Takamasa 0
Team 830 Soshireibu A Goto, Seiji 0
B Mutsuura, Kouichi 0
C Yazawa, Hisaaki 0
Piyokuri-Shovo A Wakuri, Akira A 0
B Naoko, Kanazawa 0
C Matsumoto, Takuya 0
Harapeko Max A Ishibashi, Masashi 0
B Nakamura, Yusuke 0
C Uesugi, Masatoshi 0
nombe.nom A Nishino, Kouichi 0
B Rikuno, Keito 0
C Oshiro, Hideto 0
Team Marui A Mochidsuki, Yuki 0
B Kubo, Tadayoshi 0
C Niimi, Yoshiya 0
SORA A Ozawa, Tetsuya 0
B Obu, Keita 0
C Kato, Akio 0
Reckless Triskelion A Suzuki, Hideto 0
B Tajima, Kenji 0
C Kakimi, Kantaro 0
Triple Mulligan A Kumazaki, Taisuke 0
B Matsuyama, Makoto 0
C Matsuyama, Satoshi 0
IMABIKI B A Hisano, Mikita 0
B Nemoto, Takashi 0
C Goto, Takashi 0
DENNY A Taisuke, Matsui 0
B Watanabe, Tetsuya 0
C Aoki, Shigenori 0
Ascalon Plus A Takahashi, Kazuo 0
B Matsuzaki, Nobuki 0
C Shibata, Yuki 0
Yasagure Brothers A Kozakai, Yukio 0
B Watanabe, Hioyuki 0
C Teruyuki, Yamaguti 0
Team Imabiki A Shuji, Ogiyama 0
B Ito, Ken 0
C Fujimori, Yoshishige 0
Troopers A Ito, Takahiro 0
B Satoshi, Nakano 0
C Sakurai, Yu 0
L-Forest A Satoshi, Suzuki 0
B Omata, Yasuo 0
C Hirano, Tamotsu 0
SK-2 A Taku, Kamikohchi 0
B Kato, Yuji 0
C Sjhimada, Atsushi 0
Crash A Kurasawa, Kanto 0
B Haneda, Daisuke 0
C Shimizu, Hajime 0
All time 6000yen A Kawasaki, Daisuke 0
B Yuasa, Kentaro 0
C Arahori, Kazuaki 0
Susiyan A Kazuhiko, Sumi 0
B Shiozu, Ryoma 0
C Yamazoe, Makoto 0
Tokyo Butties A Maruyama, Tomohiro 0
B Watanabe, Hiroshi 0
C Ando, Kotaro 0
Team U.D.A A Kenji, Miyashita 0
B Kawai, Kazunori 0
C Yamagishi, Hajime 0
Scrambled Steak A Sasaki, Yusuke (Sendai) 0
B Watanabe, Hiroto 0
C Abe, Kazufumi 0
Makashita A Ogawa, Hiroyuki 0
B Yoshizawa, Toshio 0
C Yoshizawa, Hiromi 0
Absolute A Maki, Hajime 0
B Yokoi, Shinpei 0
C Takaya, Hirota 0
Excutioners A Fujita, Kenichi 2
B Nakamura, Satoshi 2
C Maki, Koichiro 2
Team Yamashi A Seigo, Nishikawa 0
B Takada, Daiji 0
C Takada, Taichi 0
NISIKI A Kamioka, Ryosuke 0
B Nakayama, Masahiko 0
C Kamioka, Masayuki 0
Gonzo the Core A Watanabe, Masami 0
B Furujo, Takashi 0
C Hamada, Koichi 0
Siki (Tochigi) A Tokizaki, Takahiro 1
B Okawa, Yusuke 1
C Tsukahara, Yasuyuki 1
Ta-I-Ya-Ki A Takahashi, Yasuhiro 0
B Saito, Jun 0
C Sakamoto, Satoru 0
Dekiru-Kana? A Higashino, Masayuki 1
B Nakamura, Hirobumi 1
C Fujita, Tsuyoshi 1
Suberikomi A Makishima, Takaaki 0
B Iino, Ryuji 0
C Yamashita, Masaki 0
Team Thirties A Yamada, Tsutomu 0
B Ittoku, Tanaka 0
C Noda, Koji 0
Mropaganda A Kanako, Kawaguchi 0
B Muroga, Hideo 0
C Hashimoto, Rei 0
Fujieda Laboratory A Kiyoshi, Sasanuma 0
B Fujieda, Isamu 0
C Matsuyama, Tomofumi 0
Sorcerer Hunters A Ishida, Tatsuya 0
B Chiba, Reo 0
C Isaka, Koji 0
Siki (Kanagawa) A Kurosaki, Daiju 1
B Takashi, Imai 1
C Kazuhito, Sakunaka 1
Voice of Soul A Douyama, Tsuyoshi 1
B Komiya, Tadayoshi 1
C Higaki, Takao 1
Gagazuku A Muroga, Kazunori 0
B Kurosawa, Yuzo 0
C Hoshino, Shinji 0
Team Aladdin's Ring A Nakaima, Daisuke 0
B Makida, Takuya 0
C Miyanokoshi, Yasuyuki 0
Ancestral Memories A Ogamino, Masahiro 0
B Saito, Shigemi 0
C Sakaguchi, Hideyuki 0
Naibu Bunretsu A Kuroda, Toshiyuki 0
B Nomichi, Hideki 0
C Furukawa, Tomohiro 0
Poor Shark A Kuroda, Masashiro 1
B Otsuka, Tomomi 1
C Morita, Masahiko 1
ATOK A Takeda, Hideo 0
B Hanzawa, Tatsuya 0
C Tsutomu, Date 0
MKG A Shinji, Ohta 0
B Togawa, Tanichiro 0
C Miwa, Keita 0
Sut A Yamauchi, Hayashi 0
B Mutayama, Jun 0
C Bando, Junichiro 0
Team BIRO A Aoyama, Sunao 0
B Toyoshima, Eisuke 0
C Kitagawa, Norio 0
Team MSSJ A Ito, Junichi 0
B Sano, Kannosuke 0
C Sasaki, Hideto 0
Asterisk A Yamamoto, Nao 0
B Nakamura, Shuhei 0
C Nakano, Yoshitaka 0
Churuneko the Third A Ito, Masaki 0
B Takahashi, Keiji 0
C Arai, Keigo 0
Team Machinamix A Matsunami, Masanori 0
B Tatsumi, Tomohiro 0
C Taniyama, Shunsuke 0
MMR alpha A Nozaki, Atsuhiro 0
B Nakamura, Takahiro 0
C Tokura, Kazuhiro 0
Morisawa Juku A Goto, Muneharu 0
B Yadohisa, Tetsutaro 0
C Furukawa, Tadaaki 0
Meidaimae A Fukuda, Tetsuya 0
B Emi, Takeshi 0
C Yamaguchi, Hiroshi 0
Rikarin A Masanari, Watanabe 0
B Hayashi, Shinsuke 0
C Otsuka, Kotaro 0
Team Scarecrow A Misawa, Yuhei 0
B Sasaki, Satoshi 0
C Saeki, Yuichi 0
Hirarin Tokano A Iwahashi, Minoru 0
B Hirabayashi, Ryuta 0
C Terada, Tadashi 0
Gochininarimasu A Nakajima, Kensuke 0
B Kato, Chiaki 0
C Owada, Tomoyuki 0
Kinshachi A Kato, Kazuki 0
B Suga, Takeichi 0
C Ito, Yoshihiro 0
BBA A Gojuki, Takuya 0
B Nishimura, Kazuki 0
C Nishimura, Yusuke 0
Choco Chip A Murakami, Kohei 0
B Sudo, Jun 0
C Yui, Jaoru 0
Team Ark A Suda, Takanori 0
B Kobayashi, Kenichi 0
C Kowamoto, Iiyoshi 0
Lucifer A Sasaki, Masafumi 0
B Hamada, Naoyuki 0
C Yokobori, Yasutoshi 0
OGIRO A Inao, Sumiyasu 0
B Matsumoto, Hisashi 0
C Kobayashi, Hiroyuki 0
Benefactor A Nabatabe, Makoto 0
B Takano, Yasuyuki 0
C Hikichi, Daisuke 0
Team moto@ssk A Sato, Shigeru 0
B Yamauchi, keito 0
C Kanazawa, Katsuhisa 0
OO Parts A Ogura, Ryo 0
B Nishiwaki, Masahiro 0
C Nose, Koji 0
Queen and Slaves A Saito, Takanobu 0
B Kozue, Katayama 0
C Sato, Shin'ichi 0
Wih A Kiyoshi, Wakabayashi 0
B Takashi, Iwade 0
C Hattori, YOshiaki 0
Love and Hope A Hasegawa, Takumi 0
B Kaneko, Naoki 0
C Hasegawa, Masahide 0
HTD A Yamaguchi, Hisao 0
B Kanegawa, Toshiya 0
C Yamazaki, Daisuke 0
Gunjack A Iwama, Toru 0
B Oshima, Hideaki 0
C Aoyama, Daisuke 0
Mahamoti in Hi-Soft A Murakami, Ken 0
B Shibuya, Tsutomu 0
C Moroi, Hiroaki 0
Daisiszi A Jinushi, Daichi 0
B Watanabe, Taiki 0
C Kitamura, Azusa 0
Flowers A Toshiko, Takashi 0
B Osamu, Ishibashi 0
C Kodama, Naoko 0
Yumenomatayume A Hirayama, Manabu 0
B Hanagaki, Daisuke 0
C Yamagata, Yosuke 0
Future Vision A Motoyashiki, Kei 0
B Yamashita, Toshio 0
C Kiji, Takafumi 0
Ayu A Yamada, Hideyuki 0
B Nakatani, Takashi 0
C Yokoe, Tetsuro 0
Team Shinadashi A Kawashima, Takeru 0
B Katsumata, Hidenori 0
C Fujimoto, Yuji 0
ZZZZZ A Nagano, Munehisa 0
B Yamada, Keiichi 0
C Maekawa, Toru 0
Team Sennyo Plus A Takeshi, Yamada 0
B Suzuki, Mayumi 0
C Higuchi, Ko 0
Team Ensureing Bridge A Tsubokura, Yusuke 0
B Hatanaka, Hiroki 0
C Yoshizawa, Yusuke 0
Silhouette on Mirror A Ibaraki, Yoshio 0
B Takahashi, Masami 0
C Takahashi, Masayuki 0
Taifu Hakakunin A Wataru, Takahira 0
B Tsuyoshi, Taketou 0
C Ozaki, Shunichi 0
HQ A Tani, Naozumi 0
B Nagase, Shogo 0
C Kinoshita, Tomoya 0
Setsugetsuka Osaka A Fujitsuka, Naoki 0
B Yamazaki, Toshinari 0
C Yamashita, Tetsuji 0
Team Karasawa X A Yoshida, Tetsuya 0
B Okamura, Daisuke 0
C Oka, Kazuhiro 0
Empty Luck A Miyauchi, Tatsunori 0
B Matsui, Sho 0
C Furukawa, Konosuke 0
Goro Goro Derm A Tsujimoto, Satoshi 0
B Matsuda, Seiji 0
C Tadahiro, Saika 0
ABCC A Otsu, Takeshi 0
B Sawada, Shuichi 0
C Goto, Kosuke 0
Apocalypse A Yokoyama, Yoshimi 0
B Sakurai, Yuya 0
C Yoshida, Takeshi 0
Team Karasawa Z A Wataya, Takahide 0
B Watanabe, Yuki 0
C Gohara, Shinnosuke 0
Team Karasawa Y A Kimijima, Atsushi 0
B Ishizu, Shinsuke 0
C Matsumoto, Yoshinobu 0
Hiruman A Kakuta, Takahiro 0
B Nishizuka, Keisuke 0
C Miyoshi, Takehiro 0
Gingare A Nakada, Hironobu 0
B Kojima, Hiromi 0
C Kobayashi, TAkamitsu 0
Yaburon A Niwa, Takashi 0
B Hiroki, Katsuya 0
C Suzuki, Kenta 0
Team Food Chain A Yamazaki, Hiroki 0
B Takahiro, Wakayama 0
C Fujishiro, Takashi 0
Positive Thinking A Ishimatsu, Takahiro 1
B Kagami, Gen 1
C Yamaguchi, Tatsuo 1
Team O.K.H A Kai, Tsubasa 0
B Sakakibara, Satoshi 0
C Nakano, Fumiki 0
Sukkiri Anichama A Shikata, Nobuaki 0
B Kubouchi, Naoki 0
C Kawabata, Tomoyuki 0
Togather Friends A Jumonji, Taro 0
B Eisaku, Itadani 0
C Fukushima, Hisataka 0
ST A Sato, Yuryo 0
B Usami, Taro 0
C Kikuchi, Sho 0
Fruits Basket A Hidetaka, Miyazaki 0
B Yokomizo, Tomokazu 0
C Yamazaki, Yuki 0
Taro A Ota, Hiroki 0
B Mishima, Yuichiro 0
C Adachi, Eiichiro 0
Higedice A Ishibashi, Yoichiro 0
B Kanazawa, Ayanobu 0
C Nakagawa, Makoto 0
Goblin Digging Team A Kanno, Yusuke 0
B Konno, Yoshitaka 0
C Sato, Kenya 0
Team M.S.O A Inoue, Masashi 0
B Honda, Yuko 0
C Nagayasu, Yoshinori 0
Unluckey's A Fujita, Osamu 2
B Hidaka, Ayumi 2
C Nagaoka, Takayuki 2
Ohwarai no Genki A Ishihara, Jun 0
B Edayoshi, Minoru 0
C Okumura, Genki 0
Objects A Miyamori, Masaei 0
B Yamadaya, Kohei 0
C Endo, Takahiropp 0
Circle Money Draft A Hirabayashi, Kazuya 0
B Hoshino, Hiroaki 0
C Alie, Kenichiro 0
God only knows A Matsuo, Koichiro 0
B Takeiri, Go 0
C Kawaguchi, Tsukasa 0
H.W.A A Murata, Koji 0
B Hyoudo, Makoto 0
C Chiba, Katsutoshi 0
Regneva A Yuichi, Taguchi 0
B Yamaguchi, Ryutaro 0
C Miyagawa, Nobuaki 0
Uni-Ikura A Suzuki, Fumio 0
B Deyama, Hirohumi 0
C Tsukimoto, Kazuhiro 0
Kashimo Eyes A Meguro, Shinya 0
B Kashihara, Takeshi 0
C Shimono, Yuji 0
Team Geisya A Mizuno, Masahito 0
B Akai, Yu 0
C Ogawa, Shunsuke 0
Ochi-Musha A Saito, Eiji 0
B Matsumoto, Takamasa 0
C Matsumoto, Takeru 0
Prince Hirotaka A Tsunagi, Noriaki 0
B Fukutome, Rie 0
C Ota, Hirotaka 0
Kavu the Planeswalker A Ishikawa, Yoshikatsu 0
B Jinno, Tsutomu 0
C Igarashi, Satoshi 0
Shinikake Captain A Okumura, Yoshito 0
B Fujiwara, Hiroshi 0
C Kobayashi, Takeshi 0
Not Treasure Hunter A Kamio, Satoshi 0
B Mizutani, Naoki 0
C Ito, Hidetake 0
Matano Beat The Bando A Shibuya, Koto 0
B Sato, Hiroki 0
C Horiguchi, Toru 0
No Future A Kimata, Isao 0
B Nakajima, Sun 0
C Sato, Kazumasa 0
W.Y.S A Wakisaka, Yusuke 2
B Yamazaki, Rintaro 2
C Saito, Tsutomu 2
Team Nama Iccyo! A Toshiya, Abe 0
B Fukuya, Kenji 0
C Sakaguchi, Masaru 0
KOJIMA-S.S A Kojima, Kazuyoshi 0
B Imaizumi, Kenji 0
C Masafumi, Nonaka 0
Misculuculation A Kurosaka, Shuhei 0
B Sato, Harutsugu 0
C Hasegawa, Makoto 0
Tiimumei Mikettei A Yamagishi, Yuichi 0
B Fujitsuka, Shogo 0
C Nakamura, Yoichi 0
Peta Peta A Hina, Kazuhiro 0
B Koyama, Masamichi 0
C Ueda, Kohji 0
Go Renger A Akasaka, Tsutomu 0
B Noguchi, Masahiro 0
C Toriumi, Takashi 0
Team Same A Ohmori, Kazuki 0
B So, Sato 0
C Yasuhide, Yamamoto 0
Team Ignis A Nakamura, Keisuke 0
B Horino, Keita 0
C Kikuchi, Tomohiko 0
Duel Machine A Tanioka, Yasuo 0
B Mizoguchi, Koichi 0
C Nishimaki, Akira 0
YTT A Koga, Takeaki 0
B Okazaki, Yusuke 0
C Chiyo, Tatsuya 0
Team Magicschool A Hoshino, Fumio 0
B Yamakawa, Youichirou 0
C Tanaka, Yuya 0
Poker Face A Ogawa, Musashi 0
B Nozaki, Takashi 0
C Soga, Atsushi 0
Ponkotsu Hiyori A Nagai, Daisuke 0
B Jun'ichi, Katoh 0
C Gojo, Tomoyoshi 0
Team ChoSoku Hayata A Kimura, Atsushi 0
B Takei, Tomoyuki 0
C Maki, Hayata 0
Duel Revolution 21 A Yokota, Manmabu 0
B Yamagami, Isao 0
C Nihei, Naoto 0
Manabard Keepers A Kiuchi, Masataka 0
B Kondo, Daisuke 0
C Kato, Akinobu 0
ZZZ Sleepyhead A Yoshikawa, Hiroshi 0
B Hiraga, Mikio 0
C Yoshida, Mitsutaka 0
Zuruki A Gotoh, Kaoru 0
B Mitsuhashi, Shou 0
C Kondoh, Shuichi 0
Nagator's A Kunimatsu, Kazuto 0
B Sumitomo, Hiroyuki 0
C Koyama, Masashi 0
Marimo Maker A Terada, Atsushi 0
B Suzuki, Masayuki 0
C Yamamoto, Takao 0
Uemura A Yoshida, Kenichiro 0
B Yasukura, Jun 0
C Ito, Naoki 0
Over Kill Engine A Takabatake, Takayuki 0
B Kashiwagi, Tetsuya 0
C Kuwahara, Tetsuya 0
New Type A Okude, Tetsuya 0
B Shigekawa, Yusuke 0
C Tabuchi, Kazuyuki 0
Cool Mints A Ishikawa, Hajime 0
B Machishima, Yuichiro 0
C Yamakawa, Shinichi 0
Yopparai-Tai A Matsuzaka, Shigeru 0
B Hayashi, Tooru 0
C Kaneko, Takefumi 0
Negi A Ikeda, Tsugunari 0
B Hirayama, Masato 0
C Kasai, Yuta 0
Aibon A Ishii, Kota 0
B Yoshimi, Ooya 0
C Eto, Masayuki 0
Super Draw A Maeda, Takumi 0
B Inamura, Hiroo 0
C Kaneko, Takeshi 0
GO A Goto, Shuichi 0
B Murakami, Go 0
C Ueno, Hiroaki 0
Hahtle A Oaku, Keita 0
B Nakayama, Masahiro 0
C Matsumoto, Ryo 0
SWO A Otsuka, Hiroshi 0
B Shima, Junichiro 0
C Wakae, Akio 0
Hit and T3 A Ishida, Toshiaki 0
B Toya, Takashi 0
C Hiraguchi, Tomohiko 0
Ikeike Family Fighters A Otagaki, Mitsushige 0
B Kako, Yuzo 0
C Kako, Natsuko 0
Megaron A Akagi, Hidenori 0
B Shimizu, Hidetsugu 0
C Isoda, Ken 0
Suicide A Suzuki, Kenji 0
B Gozu, Hiroyuki 0
C Mochizuki, Seiichiro 0
Rakeru A Hiroshi, Hashimoto 0
B Yasuyuki, Tanabe 0
C Taguchi, Ayumu 0
Team Shige A Nakagawa, Koichi 0
B Satoshi, Honma 0
C Nakamura, Shigehiro 0
Team Yushima A Futamata, Shunji 0
B Shudo, Masanori 0
C Nakamura, Hitosi 0
Stampys A Nomura, Hiromi 0
B Hozumi, Makoto 0
C Yamazaki, Takayoshi 0
Hands of Glory A Tani, Tokuo 0
B Harada, Shunsuke 0
C Sawada, Ryosuke 0
Gloval Voice A Watanabe, Junichi 0
B Sakurada, Koichi 0
C Konagai, Ryota 0
Akebono Oyakatanhoiza A Nagasaki, Takahiro 0
B Nagai, Takahiro 0
C Niibo, Koichiro 0
Q.E.D. A Saito, Shunichi 0
B Noda, Makoto 0
C Mizukoshi, Hideyuki 0
Ribbon Dragons A Miyata, Tatsuya 0
B Ishida, Atsushi 0
C Hidenari, Furuichi 0
Team Potato A Yamamoto, Kazuhisa 0
B Watanabe, Hiroyuki 0
C Ichikawa, Yohei 0
ES A Kurosu, Kazuki 0
B Hayashi, Kenta 0
C Takahashi, Shunsuke 0
Wakame Pack A Daiki, Yoshino 0
B Sugiki, Masahito 0
C Hatanaka, Yuki 0
Machida Magic Club A Akihiro, Akaboshi 0
B Masuda, Shousuke 0
C Hirai, Taro 0
Soul Edge A Yutaka, Hiroaki 0
B Nakahara, Shuichi 0
C Konno, Masahi 0
Orcish Spirit Guide A Kikuchi, Taro 0
B Yamaguchi, Yoshimasa 0
C Nitta, Yuki 0
Initial T A Arai, Keisuke 0
B Kudo, Takashi 0
C Sato, Yohei 0
LSC A Kawasaki, Shigero 0
B Kobota, Sen 0
C Ishii, Taisuke 0
Wizard's Brain A Yanagisawa, Tadahiro 0
B Sugimoto, Satoshi 0
C Howa, Osamu 0
Napan de Opei A Nishikior, Christoph 0
B Suzuki, Yasunobu 0
C Ohno, Tomoya 0
Fire Beat A Ikeda, Tsuyoshi 1
B Tsukamoto, Toshiki 1
C Nobushita, Jun 1
Team M.O.B A Powell, Michael 0
B Mitchell, Bruce M 0
C Canty, Oliver A.T. 0
Team Gaijin A Hunn, Christopher M 0
B Doiron, Josh 0
C Schultz, Degeo 0
www.alphabetaunlimited.com A Benafel, Chris B. 2
B Fuller, Ryan 2
C Williams, David A 2
Team 25:17 A Epley, Alan 0
B Rosebeary, Greg J 0
C Rider, Justin C 0
Ertai's Diciples A Fryer, Joseph e 0
B Brian.K, Miller K 0
C Randolph, Ray A. 0
Loafing Giants A Pustilnik, Michael M. 2
B Dougherty, Robert 2
C Shvartsman, Alex 2

Latest Feature Articles

FEATURE

June 24, 2022

Double Masters 2022 Release Notes by, Jess Dunks

Compiled by Jess Dunks Document last modified April 4, 2022 PDF Download Links:English | 中国话,汉语;中文 | Français | Deutsch | 日本語 The Release Notes include information concerning the relea...

Learn More

FEATURE

June 17, 2022

Social Play Opportunities in D&D and Magic: The Gathering by, Wizards of the Coast

We're back, following our third and final Office Hours for the Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate set. We recently welcomed our final set of guests, Game Designer Ellie Rice, Sen...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Feature Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All