Round 1 Results (by Table)

Posted in Feature

By Wizards of the Coast

TeamResult Opponent
Team M.S.O210vs.Mahamoti in Hi-Soft
Team M.O.B030vs.ST
Saproling030vs.Gunjack
Higedice021vs.Daisiszi
Team Imabiki111vs.SK-2
Inore210vs.Queen and Slaves
Duel Revolution 21210vs.Hirarin Tokano
Q.E.D.120vs.Tokyo Butties
Team Yamashi210vs.Goblin Digging Team
Shinikake Captain210vs.ZIO MATRIX
IMABIKI A021vs.Team 25:17
Hiruman120vs.NISIKI
Goro Goro Derm030vs.Usagisan Team
Sakura Gumi210vs.Team U.D.A
Team Emon Staff300vs.Rio!
Team Marui210vs.Ochi I
MONX2120vs.G-three
Team Ensureing Bridge120vs.Sorcerer Hunters
Tiimumei Mikettei210vs.Shinsei Curry Teikoku
Manabard Keepers120vs.Fruits Basket
Objects210vs.Uni-Ikura
Kavu the Planeswalker120vs.Not Treasure Hunter
Samurai021vs.Team Magicschool
Dokudenpa201vs.SWO
Team Scarecrow111vs.Ayu
Team Ignis210vs.Ertai's Diciples
OGIRO120vs.Red Snake
Reckless Triskelion300vs.Initial T
Echigoya Inboudan120vs.Team Gaijin
Out of Order200vs.Team Heli 2U
Team Karasawa X111vs.Suicide
Mana Charmer120vs.Ain't afraid to die
Choco Chip030vs.Scrambled Steak
Apocalypse120vs.HQ
Akko ni Omakase300vs.Orcish Spirit Guide
H.W.A120vs.Asian Papillon
Rikarin210vs.MKG
Absolute210vs.Ascalon Plus
Ochi-Musha030vs.OO Parts
Blue Vice210vs.Orewa Fukushima DA
Team Yushima030vs.Potato Peach
nombe.nom210vs.Nagator's
Lemegeton210vs.Team Nama Iccyo!
Matano Beat The Bando111vs.Setsugetsuka Osaka
Wizard's Brain300vs.Team Same
Gloval Voice300vs.Team XR with M
Tanshoku club with 25120vs.Misculuculation
Gochininarimasu030vs.God only knows
Team TS111vs.Army of Serra
All time 6000yen300vs.New Type
Yopparai-Tai210vs.Super Draw
Team Rune Factory210vs.Durress Hymm Hippy
Harapeko Max300vs.Team BIRO
Team Ark120vs.Prince Hirotaka
Over Kill Engine120vs.Team Pillage
Regneva300vs.Ohwarai no Genki
Sohtenju300vs.Zebra
Future Vision030vs.Circle Money Draft
No Future210vs.Churuneko the Third
Team ChoSoku Hayata030vs.MORI-SAI
Team Shige210vs.Gingare
BBA120vs.SAWAYAKA
Peta Peta120vs.FC Nasu
Kamiho Top Three120vs.Morisawa Juku
Team Geisya030vs.DERAPIN
Empty Luck120vs.Meruhen World
JAKURO030vs.AAA
Chiban Dragon300vs.Sukkiri Anichama
Team Work210vs.Stampys
Lion Heart030vs.P-Kies
ES030vs.Chack
Snowslide012vs.Team Bonkura
Napan de Opei210vs.DENNY
Gonzo the Core012vs.ZZZZZ
Cool Mints210vs.Team moto@ssk
Crash120vs.Wih
Team Shinadashi111vs.IMABIKI B
Stay Cool030vs.Kashimo Eyes
Ddon Armage300vs.Team Potato
Ponkotsu Hiyori201vs.YTT
Yaburon210vs.Silhouette on Mirror
A.S.K.120vs.SORA
Viva Magic210vs.Negi
My Name is Sam201vs.Team Karasawa Y
ZZZ Sleepyhead120vs.Souls of Rugerna
Crimson111vs.ABCC
Lucifer120vs.L-Forest
Ancestral Memories300vs.Hit and T3
Rupan210vs.Makashita
Ribbon Dragons300vs.Uemura
Wiz Type Ing300vs.Taifu Hakakunin
Probe030vs.Go Renger
Sankenbunritsu210vs.GO
Clash Cappuccino021vs.Suberikomi
Team O.K.H030vs.Wakame Pack
HTD201vs.EMC
Yumenomatayume030vs.Akebono Oyakatanhoiza
Ikeike Family Fighters030vs.Triple Mulligan
Team Shinjo210vs.Soul Edge
Togather Friends201vs.Team Green
Love and Hope300vs.Hahtle
Gagazuku120vs.Team Thirties
KOJIMA-S.S102vs.Wiz type KOF
Team Sake111vs.Hige
Marimo Maker210vs.Ta-I-Ya-Ki
Team Machinamix030vs.MMR alpha
Aibon210vs.Naibu Bunretsu
Fujieda Laboratory300vs.Rakeru
Meidaimae120vs.Team PPB
Nanten-Babaten300vs.Team Aladdin's Ring
Kou II Ziko120vs.Bon Voyage
Team 830 Soshireibu111vs.Yomiuri Land Dog
Death Crimson300vs.LSC
Dai San Gen120vs.Benefactor
Duel Machine030vs.Piyokuri-Shovo
Card Hasan111vs.Zuruki
Troopers300vs.Ultraman
Team Sennyo Plus030vs.Asterisk
Team Precis030vs.Susiyan
Mropaganda300vs.Odawara's
Flowers111vs.Team Apprentice
Machida Magic Club030vs.Sut
News Rimix 2001120vs.Yokohama Kaidashikkiko
Shinsengumi Zero120vs.ATOK
Yasagure Brothers120vs.Air Orange
Team MSSJ111vs.Junk
Team Food Chain300vs.Team Karasawa Z
Taro030vs.Kinshachi
Hands of Glory201vs.Poker Face
Megaron030vs.DEFENCER Minor

Latest Feature Articles

FEATURE

June 24, 2022

Double Masters 2022 Release Notes by, Jess Dunks

Compiled by Jess Dunks Document last modified April 4, 2022 PDF Download Links:English | 中国话,汉语;中文 | Français | Deutsch | 日本語 The Release Notes include information concerning the relea...

Learn More

FEATURE

June 17, 2022

Social Play Opportunities in D&D and Magic: The Gathering by, Wizards of the Coast

We're back, following our third and final Office Hours for the Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate set. We recently welcomed our final set of guests, Game Designer Ellie Rice, Sen...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Feature Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All