Round 2 Pairings (by Player)

Posted in Feature

By Wizards of the Coast

TeamPointsTeamPoints
A.S.K.0vsOrewa Fukushima DA0
AAA3vsTeam Bonkura3
ABCC1vsTeam Shinadashi1
Absolute3vsMarimo Maker3
Aibon3vsTeam ToDo3
Ain't afraid to die3vsAll time 6000yen3
Air Orange3vsST3
Akebono Oyakatanhoiza3vsTeam PPB3
Akko ni Omakase3vsDokudenpa3
All time 6000yen3vsAin't afraid to die3
Ancestral Memories3vsCool Mints3
Apocalypse0vsYumenomatayume0
Army of Serra1vsIMABIKI B1
Ascalon Plus0vsUltraman0
Asian Papillon3vsMeruhen World3
Asterisk3vsViva Magic3
ATOK3vsNo Future3
Ayu1vsSetsugetsuka Osaka1
BBA0vsNaibu Bunretsu0
Benefactor3vsRed Snake3
Blue Vice3vsTeam Gaijin3
Bon Voyage3vsTeam 25:173
Card Hasan1vsTeam Apprentice1
Chack3vsWakame Pack3
Chiban Dragon3vsPositive Thinking3
Chicago Miracle3vsTeam Shige3
Choco Chip0vsSuper Draw0
Churuneko the Third0vsTeam BIRO0
Circle Money Draft3vsTeam Work3
Clash Cappuccino0vsTeam ChoSoku Hayata0
Cool Mints3vsAncestral Memories3
Crash0vsPeta Peta0
Crimson1vsTeam MSSJ1
Dai San Gen0vsPoker Face0
Daisiszi3vsFruits Basket3
Ddon Armage3vsMORI-SAI3
Death Crimson3vsFC Nasu3
DEFENCER Minor3vsDuel Revolution 213
Dekiru-Kana?3vsRibbon Dragons3
DENNY0vsInitial T0
DERAPIN3vsYaburon3
Dokudenpa3vsAkko ni Omakase3
Duel Machine0vsJAKURO0
Duel Revolution 213vsDEFENCER Minor3
Durress Hymm Hippy0vsTaifu Hakakunin0
Echigoya Inboudan0vsNews Rimix 20010
EMC0vsTeam Karasawa Z0
Empty Luck0vsZZZ Sleepyhead0
Ertai's Diciples0vsTeam Precis0
ES0vsHahtle0
Excutioners0* AWARDED BYE *
FB Shinjo Sendenbu3vsYanitetsu3
FC Nasu3vsDeath Crimson3
Fire Beat3vsPoor Shark3
Flowers1vsTeam TS1
Fruits Basket3vsDaisiszi3
Fujieda Laboratory3vsTroopers3
Future Vision0vsTeam Sennyo Plus0
Gagazuku0vsTeam Green0
Gingare0vsTeam XR with M0
Gloval Voice3vsL-Forest3
GO0vsOGIRO0
Go Renger3vsnombe.nom3
Goblin Digging Team0vsTeam Geisya0
Gochininarimasu0vsKamiho Top Three0
God only knows3vsVoice of Soul3
Gonzo the Core0vsHigedice0
G-three3vsMropaganda3
Gunjack3vsTeam Emon Staff3
H.W.A0vsSamurai0
Hahtle0vsES0
Hands of Glory3vsNISIKI3
Harapeko Max3vsTokyo Butties3
Hige1vsTeam Karasawa X1
Higedice0vsGonzo the Core0
Hirarin Tokano0vsOdawara's0
Hiruman0vsLucifer0
Hit and T30vsNew Type0
HQ3vsNapan de Opei3
HTD3vsSusiyan3
Ikeike Family Fighters0vsTeam M.O.B0
IMABIKI A0vsTeam Karasawa Y0
IMABIKI B1vsArmy of Serra1
Initial T0vsDENNY0
Inore3vsMMR alpha3
Iori0* AWARDED BYE *
JAKURO0vsDuel Machine0
Junk1vsTeam Scarecrow1
Kamiho Top Three0vsGochininarimasu0
Kashimo Eyes3vsWiz Type Ing3
Kavu the Planeswalker0vsMachida Magic Club0
Kinshachi3vsTeam Food Chain3
KOJIMA-S.S3vsSohtenju3
Kou II Ziko0vsTeam Potato0
Lemegeton3vsTeam Ignis3
L-Forest3vsGloval Voice3
Lion Heart0vsMONX20
Loafing Giants0* AWARDED BYE *
Love and Hope3vsSuberikomi3
LSC0vsTeam Ark0
Lucifer0vsHiruman0
Machida Magic Club0vsKavu the Planeswalker0
Magic Square0* AWARDED BYE *
Mahamoti in Hi-Soft0vsTeam O.K.H0
Makashita0vsOchi I0
Mana Charmer0vsTanshoku club with 250
Manabard Keepers0vsZIO MATRIX0
Marimo Maker3vsAbsolute3
Matano Beat The Bando1vsSuicide1
Megaron0vsStampys0
Meidaimae0vsProbe0
Meruhen World3vsAsian Papillon3
Misculuculation3vsWizard's Brain3
MKG0vsStay Cool0
MMR alpha3vsInore3
MONX20vsLion Heart0
MORI-SAI3vsDdon Armage3
Morisawa Juku3vsReckless Triskelion3
Mropaganda3vsG-three3
My Name is Sam3vsTeam Pillage3
Nagator's0vsRio!0
Naibu Bunretsu0vsBBA0
Nanten-Babaten3vsYokohama Kaidashikkiko3
Napan de Opei3vsHQ3
Negi0vsTeam Machinamix0
New Type0vsHit and T30
News Rimix 20010vsEchigoya Inboudan0
NISIKI3vsHands of Glory3
No Future3vsATOK3
nombe.nom3vsGo Renger3
Not Treasure Hunter3vsRegneva3
Objects3vsPonkotsu Hiyori3
Ochi I0vsMakashita0
Ochi-Musha0vsUemura0
Odawara's0vsHirarin Tokano0
OGIRO0vsGO0
Ohwarai no Genki0vsShinsei Curry Teikoku0
OO Parts3vsSiki (Tochigi)3
Orcish Spirit Guide0vsTeam Aladdin's Ring0
Orewa Fukushima DA0vsA.S.K.0
Out of Order3vsTeam Shinjo3
Over Kill Engine0vsSnowslide0
Panzer Hunters JO0* AWARDED BYE *
Peta Peta0vsCrash0
Piyokuri-Shovo3vsSiki (Kanagawa)3
P-Kies3vsRupan3
Poker Face0vsDai San Gen0
Ponkotsu Hiyori3vsObjects3
Poor Shark3vsFire Beat3
Positive Thinking3vsChiban Dragon3
Potato Peach3vsUsagisan Team3
Prince Hirotaka3vsShikaku Maniacs Sharp3
Probe0vsMeidaimae0
Q.E.D.0vsYTT0
Queen and Slaves0vsTeam moto@ssk0
Rakeru0vsTeam Yushima0
Reckless Triskelion3vsMorisawa Juku3
Red Snake3vsBenefactor3
Regneva3vsNot Treasure Hunter3
Ribbon Dragons3vsDekiru-Kana?3
Rikarin3vsTeam Magicschool3
Rio!0vsNagator's0
Rupan3vsP-Kies3
Sakura Gumi3vsZZZZZ3
Samurai0vsH.W.A0
Sankenbunritsu3vsSouls of Rugerna3
Saproling0vsTeam U.D.A0
SAWAYAKA3vsTeam Geddon Beta3
Scrambled Steak3vsSORA3
Setsugetsuka Osaka1vsAyu1
Shikaku Maniacs Sharp3vsPrince Hirotaka3
Shinikake Captain3vsTriple Mulligan3
Shinsei Curry Teikoku0vsOhwarai no Genki0
Shinsengumi Zero0vsSukkiri Anichama0
Siki (Kanagawa)3vsPiyokuri-Shovo3
Siki (Tochigi)3vsOO Parts3
Silhouette on Mirror0vsTeam Heli 2U0
SK-21vsYomiuri Land Dog1
Snowslide0vsOver Kill Engine0
Sohtenju3vsKOJIMA-S.S3
SORA3vsScrambled Steak3
Sorcerer Hunters3vsTeam Thirties3
Soul Edge0vsTeam Nama Iccyo!0
Souls of Rugerna3vsSankenbunritsu3
ST3vsAir Orange3
Stampys0vsMegaron0
Stay Cool0vsMKG0
Suberikomi3vsLove and Hope3
Suicide1vsMatano Beat The Bando1
Sukkiri Anichama0vsShinsengumi Zero0
Super Draw0vsChoco Chip0
Susiyan3vsHTD3
Sut3vsTrickster3
SWO0vsUni-Ikura0
Taifu Hakakunin0vsDurress Hymm Hippy0
Ta-I-Ya-Ki0vsWiz type KOF0
Tanshoku club with 250vsMana Charmer0
Taro0vsTeam Same0
Team 25:173vsBon Voyage3
Team 830 Soshireibu1vsTeam Sake1
Team Aladdin's Ring0vsOrcish Spirit Guide0
Team Apprentice1vsCard Hasan1
Team Ark0vsLSC0
Team BIRO0vsChuruneko the Third0
Team Bonkura3vsAAA3
Team ChoSoku Hayata0vsClash Cappuccino0
Team Emon Staff3vsGunjack3
Team Ensureing Bridge0* BYE *
Team Food Chain3vsKinshachi3
Team Gaijin3vsBlue Vice3
Team Geddon Beta3vsSAWAYAKA3
Team Geisya0vsGoblin Digging Team0
Team Green0vsGagazuku0
Team Heli 2U0vsSilhouette on Mirror0
Team Ignis3vsLemegeton3
Team Imabiki1vsZuruki1
Team Karasawa X1vsHige1
Team Karasawa Y0vsIMABIKI A0
Team Karasawa Z0vsEMC0
Team M.O.B0vsIkeike Family Fighters0
Team M.S.O3vsTeam Rune Factory3
Team Machinamix0vsNegi0
Team Magicschool3vsRikarin3
Team Marui3vsTiimumei Mikettei3
Team moto@ssk0vsQueen and Slaves0
Team MSSJ1vsCrimson1
Team Nama Iccyo!0vsSoul Edge0
Team O.K.H0vsMahamoti in Hi-Soft0
Team Pillage3vsMy Name is Sam3
Team Potato0vsKou II Ziko0
Team PPB3vsAkebono Oyakatanhoiza3
Team Precis0vsErtai's Diciples0
Team Rune Factory3vsTeam M.S.O3
Team Sake1vsTeam 830 Soshireibu1
Team Same0vsTaro0
Team Scarecrow1vsJunk1
Team Sennyo Plus0vsFuture Vision0
Team Shige3vsChicago Miracle3
Team Shinadashi1vsABCC1
Team Shinjo3vsOut of Order3
Team Thirties3vsSorcerer Hunters3
Team ToDo3vsAibon3
Team TS1vsFlowers1
Team U.D.A0vsSaproling0
Team Work3vsCircle Money Draft3
Team XR with M0vsGingare0
Team Yamashi3vsWih3
Team Yushima0vsRakeru0
Tiimumei Mikettei3vsTeam Marui3
Togather Friends3vsYopparai-Tai3
Tokyo Butties3vsHarapeko Max3
Trickster3vsSut3
Triple Mulligan3vsShinikake Captain3
Troopers3vsFujieda Laboratory3
Uemura0vsOchi-Musha0
Ultraman0vsAscalon Plus0
Uni-Ikura0vsSWO0
Unluckey's0* AWARDED BYE *
Usagisan Team3vsPotato Peach3
Viva Magic3vsAsterisk3
Voice of Soul3vsGod only knows3
W.Y.S0* AWARDED BYE *
Wakame Pack3vsChack3
Wih3vsTeam Yamashi3
Wiz Type Ing3vsKashimo Eyes3
Wiz type KOF0vsTa-I-Ya-Ki0
Wizard's Brain3vsMisculuculation3
www.alphabetaunlimited.com0* AWARDED BYE *
Yaburon3vsDERAPIN3
Yanitetsu3vsFB Shinjo Sendenbu3
Yasagure Brothers0vsZebra0
Yokohama Kaidashikkiko3vsNanten-Babaten3
Yomiuri Land Dog1vsSK-21
Yopparai-Tai3vsTogather Friends3
YTT0vsQ.E.D.0
Yumenomatayume0vsApocalypse0
Zebra0vsYasagure Brothers0
ZIO MATRIX0vsManabard Keepers0
Zuruki1vsTeam Imabiki1
ZZZ Sleepyhead0vsEmpty Luck0
ZZZZZ3vsSakura Gumi3

Latest Feature Articles

FEATURE

June 24, 2022

Double Masters 2022 Release Notes by, Jess Dunks

Compiled by Jess Dunks Document last modified April 4, 2022 PDF Download Links:English | 中国话,汉语;中文 | Français | Deutsch | 日本語 The Release Notes include information concerning the relea...

Learn More

FEATURE

June 17, 2022

Social Play Opportunities in D&D and Magic: The Gathering by, Wizards of the Coast

We're back, following our third and final Office Hours for the Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate set. We recently welcomed our final set of guests, Game Designer Ellie Rice, Sen...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Feature Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All