Round 2 Results (by Table)

Posted in Feature

By Wizards of the Coast

TeamResult Opponent
Sankenbunritsu030vs.Souls of Rugerna
Suberikomi120vs.Love and Hope
Team Rune Factory210vs.Team M.S.O
Circle Money Draft210vs.Team Work
Objects210vs.Ponkotsu Hiyori
Positive Thinking030vs.Chiban Dragon
Wis Type Ing210vs.Kashimo Eyes
Go Renger210vs.nombe.nom
No Future030vs.ATOK
Morisawa Juku120vs.Reckless Triskelion
Team ToDo210vs.Aibon
Daisiszi201vs.Fruits Basket
Team Pillage210vs.My Name is Sam
MMR alpha120vs.Inore
Fujieda Laboratory210vs.Troopers
Gloval Voice210vs.L-Forest
Team Gaijin210vs.Blue Vice
Yokohama Kaidashikkiko210vs.Nanten-Babaten
G-three030vs.Mropaganda
HTD021vs.Susiyan
ST210vs.Air Orange
Team Bonkura021vs.AAA
Sorcerer Hunters030vs.Team Thirties
Duel Revolution 21120vs.DEFENCER Minor
Team Magicschool210vs.Rikarin
Team Geddon Beta120vs.SAWAYAKA
Prince Hirotaka111vs.Shikaku Maniacs Sharp
P-Kies300vs.Rupan
Asian Papillon120vs.Meruhen World
NISIKI210vs.Hands of Glory
Regneva210vs.Not Treasure Hunter
Dokudenpa120vs.Akko ni Omakase
Ddon Armage210vs.MORI-SAI
Togather Friends210vs.Yopparai-Tai
Potato Peach300vs.Usagisan Team
FC Nasu021vs.Death Crimson
Team PPB210vs.Akebono Oyakatanhoiza
Team Emon Staff201vs.Gunjack
Dekiru-Kana?201vs.Ribbon Dragons
Out of Order120vs.Team Shinjo
Sakura Gumi120vs.ZZZZZ
Red Snake120vs.Benefactor
Absolute210vs.Marimo Maker
Ancestral Memories300vs.Cool Mints
Team Shige120vs.Chicago Miracle
Sut210vs.Trickster
Wakame Pack111vs.Chack
Siki (Kanagawa)300vs.Piyokuri-Shovo
Team 25:17210vs.Bon Voyage
SORA030vs.Scrambled Steak
Ain't afraid to die210vs.All time 6000yen
Asterisk210vs.Viva Magic
HQ120vs.Napan de Opei
Wizard's Brain300vs.Misculuculation
KOJIMA-S.S210vs.Sohtenju
Fire Beat210vs.Poor Shark
Yanitetsu210vs.FB Shinjo Sendenbu
Team Ignis120vs.Lemegeton
Tokyo Butties300vs.Harapeko Max
Triple Mulligan300vs.Shinikake Captain
Team Yamashi300vs.Wih
Voice of Soul120vs.God only knows
Tiimumei Mikettei300vs.Team Marui
DERAPIN210vs.Yaburon
Team Food Chain210vs.Kinshachi
Siki (Tochigi)120vs.OO Parts
ABCC300vs.Team Shinadashi
Team Sake201vs.Team 830 Soshireibu
Team Apprentice300vs.Card Hasan
Yomiuri Land Dog030vs.SK-2
Team TS300vs.Flowers
Junk030vs.Team Scarecrow
Team MSSJ030vs.Crimson
Team Karasawa X210vs.Hige
Ayu210vs.Setsugetsuka Osaka
Suicide120vs.Matano Beat The Bando
IMABIKI B030vs.Army of Serra
Zuruki120vs.Team Imabiki
A.S.K.120vs.Orewa Fukushima DA
Makashita120vs.Ochi I
Ta-I-Ya-Ki120vs.Wiz type KOF
Taifu Hokakunin120vs.Durress Hymm Hippy
Meidaimae111vs.Probe
MONX2120vs.Lion Heart
Duel Machine300vs.JAKURO
Gochininarimasu120vs.Kamiho Top Three
Poker Face030vs.Dai San Gen
Initial T120vs.DENNY
Orcish Spirit Guide030vs.Team Aladdin's Ring
Stay Cool300vs.MKG
Team BIRO030vs.Churuneko the Third
Odawara's210vs.Hirarin Tokano
Naibu Bunretsu210vs.BBA
Super Draw210vs.Choco Chip
LSC210vs.Team Ark
GO120vs.OGIRO
Apocalypse030vs.Yumenomatayume
Future Vision030vs.Team Sennyo Plus
ZZZ Sleepyhead300vs.Empty Luck
EMC201vs.Team Karasawa Z
IMABIKI A210vs.Team Karasawa Y
Lucifer300vs.Hiruman
Team Same210vs.Taro
Gonzo the Core210vs.Higedice
Samurai120vs.H.W.A
Goblin Digging Team030vs.Team Geisya
ZIO MATRIX210vs.Manabard Keepers
Rio!120vs.Nagator's
Ochi-Musha030vs.Uemura
Hit and T3210vs.New Type
Uni-Ikura030vs.SWO
Team M.O.B210vs.Ikeike Family Fighters
Team Yushima300vs.Rakeru
YTT300vs.Q.E.D.
Kou II Ziko201vs.Team Potato
Kavu the Planeswalker120vs.Machida Magic Club
Team Nama Iccyo!102vs.Soul Edge
Team Precis111vs.Ertai's Diciples
Hahtle300vs.ES
Stampys120vs.Megaron
Team Machinamix300vs.Negi
Snowslide201vs.Over Kill Engine
Clash Cappuccino210vs.Team ChoSoku Hayata
Crash300vs.Peta Peta
Shinsei Curry Teikoku030vs.Ohwarai no Genki
Shinsengumi Zero120vs.Sukkiri Anichama
Mahamoti in Hi-Soft300vs.Team O.K.H
Team XR with M210vs.Gingare
Team Heli 2U300vs.Silhouette on Mirror
Team moto@ssk120vs.Queen and Slaves
Team Green120vs.Gagazuku
Saproling030vs.Team U.D.A
Zebra210vs.Yasagure Brothers
Ultraman030vs.Ascalon Plus
Tanshoku club with 25210vs.Mana Charmer
Echigoya Inboudan111vs.News Rimix 2001

Latest Feature Articles

FEATURE

June 24, 2022

Double Masters 2022 Release Notes by, Jess Dunks

Compiled by Jess Dunks Document last modified April 4, 2022 PDF Download Links:English | 中国话,汉语;中文 | Français | Deutsch | 日本語 The Release Notes include information concerning the relea...

Learn More

FEATURE

June 17, 2022

Social Play Opportunities in D&D and Magic: The Gathering by, Wizards of the Coast

We're back, following our third and final Office Hours for the Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate set. We recently welcomed our final set of guests, Game Designer Ellie Rice, Sen...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Feature Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All