Round 3 Results (by Table)

Posted in Feature

By Wizards of the Coast

TeamResult Opponent
Benefactor210vs.Lemegeton
DEFENCER Minor300vs.Wis Type Ing
Magic Square300vs.Ain't afraid to die
Team Rune Factory120vs.Team Shinjo
NISIKI210vs.Team Food Chain
Ancestral Memories120vs.Inore
Iori120vs.Go Renger
Team Emon Staff111vs.Regneva
Chiban Dragon120vs.Triple Mulligan
Sut030vs.Tiimumei Mikettei
Fire Beat210vs.Meruhen World
Reckless Triskelion030vs.Team ToDo
ST120vs.Team Thirties
www.alphabetaunlimited.com210vs.Wizard's Brain
Team Gaijin030vs.DERAPIN
Death Crimson300vs.ZZZZZ
Team 25:17102vs.Panzer Hunters JO
Excutioners210vs.Loafing Giants
Siki (Kanagawa)120vs.Susiyan
Akko ni Omakase111vs.Asterisk
Love and Hope120vs.OO Parts
Yokohama Kaidashikkiko210vs.Souls of Rugerna
Togather Friends111vs.Daisiszi
Circle Money Draft120vs.Dekiru-Kana?
KOJIMA-S.S120vs.Scrambled Steak
P-Kies210vs.Unluckey's
God only knows120vs.Objects
Fujieda Laboratory120vs.Yanitetsu
Gloval Voice111vs.SAWAYAKA
AAA210vs.Chicago Miracle
Team PPB210vs.Ddon Armage
Team Magicschool210vs.Napan de Opei
W.Y.S030vs.Tokyo Butties
Absolute120vs.Potato Peach
Team Pillage120vs.Team Yamashi
Mropaganda111vs.ATOK
ABCC030vs.Team Scarecrow
SK-2120vs.Chack
Ayu030vs.Crimson
Shikaku Maniacs Sharp120vs.Team Apprentice
Army of Serra120vs.Prince Hirotaka
Wakame Pack210vs.Team Karasawa X
Team Imabiki210vs.Team Sake
Team TS111vs.Matano Beat The Bando
Crash210vs.Team M.O.B
Team Nama Iccyo!210vs.Kou II Ziko
L-Forest210vs.Gunjack
Team Ensureing Bridge120vs.Red Snake
Akebono Oyakatanhoiza030vs.FB Shinjo Sendenbu
Ribbon Dragons120vs.ZIO MATRIX
Gonzo the Core210vs.Ponkotsu Hiyori
Poor Shark210vs.Bon Voyage
Viva Magic210vs.Team U.D.A
Team Bonkura120vs.Sohtenju
Siki (Tochigi)120vs.EMC
Team Sennyo Plus111vs.Zebra
Hit and T3030vs.Team Machinamix
Team Same120vs.Rupan
Kashimo Eyes120vs.Shinikake Captain
OGIRO120vs.Durress Hymm Hippy
Ohwarai no Genki210vs.LSC
Hahtle030vs.Sukkiri Anichama
SWO120vs.HQ
Machida Magic Club030vs.Orewa Fukushima DA
YTT210vs.Super Draw
Yumenomatayume300vs.Blue Vice
FC Nasu201vs.Ascalon Plus
Wiz type KOF111vs.SORA
Morisawa Juku030vs.Fruits Basket
ZZZ Sleepyhead021vs.DENNY
Team Ignis030vs.Rikarin
Hands of Glory120vs.Team Marui
Not Treasure Hunter120vs.Naibu Bunretsu
Harapeko Max111vs.G-three
Stay Cool210vs.Uemura
My Name is Sam120vs.Odawara's
Marimo Maker030vs.Troopers
Queen and Slaves300vs.Mahamoti in Hi-Soft
Wih120vs.Duel Revolution 21
Lion Heart030vs.Yaburon
Misculuculation210vs.MMR alpha
Piyokuri-Shovo300vs.Kamiho Top Three
Dokudenpa120vs.Team Shige
Team M.S.O120vs.Tanshoku club with 25
Trickster201vs.All time 6000yen
Cool Mints120vs.Clash Cappuccino
Sankenbunritsu210vs.Lucifer
Asian Papillon210vs.Team Yushima
Sakura Gumi120vs.Team XR with M
No Future120vs.Megaron
Gagazuku210vs.MORI-SAI
Team Heli 2U030vs.Voice of Soul
HTD120vs.Nagator's
Aibon210vs.Yopparai-Tai
Team Work030vs.nombe.nom
Air Orange120vs.Nanten-Babaten
IMABIKI A201vs.Usagisan Team
Ochi I021vs.Suberikomi
Sorcerer Hunters012vs.Kinshachi
Duel Machine120vs.Snowslide
Out of Order300vs.Team Geisya
Dai San Gen300vs.Team Aladdin's Ring
Churuneko the Third120vs.Team Geddon Beta
H.W.A210vs.Flowers
Probe120vs.Team MSSJ
Team Precis030vs.IMABIKI B
Junk120vs.Suicide
Ertai's Diciples111vs.Zuruki
Team Shinadashi120vs.Echigoya Inboudan
News Rimix 2001300vs.Yomiuri Land Dog
Card Hasan300vs.Setsugetsuka Osaka
Hige300vs.Meidaimae
Team 830 Soshireibu030vs.Rio!
Team moto@ssk210vs.BBA
Uni-Ikura111vs.Choco Chip
Mana Charmer300vs.Silhouette on Mirror
Orcish Spirit Guide120vs.Empty Luck
Peta Peta210vs.Team Karasawa Z
Poker Face120vs.Team Karasawa Y
Goblin Digging Team300vs.Hiruman
Manabard Keepers300vs.Taro
Ta-I-Ya-Ki210vs.Higedice
Gingare210vs.Team ChoSoku Hayata
Team BIRO111vs.Over Kill Engine
JAKURO300vs.New Type
ES111vs.GO
Team Green030vs.Rakeru
Yasagure Brothers210vs.Q.E.D.
MKG300vs.Team Potato
Shinsei Curry Teikoku030vs.Soul Edge
Ikeike Family Fighters210vs.Initial T
Kavu the Planeswalker120vs.Stampys
Shinsengumi Zero210vs.Negi
Taifu Hokakunin210vs.Team Ark
Makashita120vs.A.S.K.
Ultraman030vs.Samurai
Gochininarimasu210vs.Hirarin Tokano
Saproling030vs.MONX2

Latest Feature Articles

FEATURE

June 24, 2022

Double Masters 2022 Release Notes by, Jess Dunks

Compiled by Jess Dunks Document last modified April 4, 2022 PDF Download Links:English | 中国话,汉语;中文 | Français | Deutsch | 日本語 The Release Notes include information concerning the relea...

Learn More

FEATURE

June 17, 2022

Social Play Opportunities in D&D and Magic: The Gathering by, Wizards of the Coast

We're back, following our third and final Office Hours for the Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate set. We recently welcomed our final set of guests, Game Designer Ellie Rice, Sen...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Feature Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All