Round 4 Results (by Player)

Posted in Feature

By Wizards of the Coast

TeamResult Opponent
A.S.K.Won 2-1vsIkeike Family Fighters
AAALost 1-2vsSusiyan
ABCCWon 3-0vsMatano Beat The Bando
AbsoluteWon 3-0vsSouls of Rugerna
AibonWon 2-1vsAncestral Memories
Ain't afraid to dieLost 1-2vsCircle Money Draft
Air OrangeWon 2-1vsSuper Draw
Akebono OyakatanhoizaLost 0-3vsRakeru
Akko ni OmakaseLost 1-2vsTeam Emon Staff
All time 6000yenWon 2-1vsUemura
Ancestral MemoriesLost 1-2vsAibon
ApocalypseLost 0-3vsTeam Work
Army of SerraLost 1-2vsNews Rimix 2001
Ascalon PlusLost 1-2vsYopparai-Tai
Asian PapillonWon 2-0-1vsGagazuku
AsteriskLost 1-2vsTeam Imabiki
ATOKWon 2-1vsChack
AyuLost 1-2vsIMABIKI B
BBALost 0-3vsTeam ChoSoku Hayata
BenefactorLost 0-3vsTeam 25:17
Blue ViceWon 2-1vsMana Charmer
Bon VoyageLost 1-2vsMahamoti in Hi-Soft
Card HasanWon 2-1vsSuicide
ChackLost 1-2vsATOK
Chiban DragonWon 2-1vsUnluckey's
Chicago MiracleLost 1-2vsVoice of Soul
Choco ChipLost 1-2vsOver Kill Engine
Churuneko the ThirdWon 3-0vsJAKURO
Circle Money DraftWon 2-1vsAin't afraid to die
Clash CappuccinoLost 0-3vsYaburon
Cool MintsLost 1-2vsZZZ Sleepyhead
CrashWon 2-1vsL-Forest
CrimsonWon 2-0-1vsPrince Hirotaka
Dai San GenLost 1-2vsOhwarai no Genki
DaisisziLost 0-3vsTokyo Butties
Ddon ArmageLost 1-2vsHQ
Death CrimsonWon 2-1vsExcutioners
DEFENCER MinorDrew 1-1-1vsTeam Magicschool
Dekiru-Kana?Lost 0-2-1vsNISIKI
DENNYLost 1-2vsLove and Hope
DERAPINWon 2-1vsYokohama Kaidashikkiko
DokudenpaDrew 1-1-1vsGunjack
Duel MachineWon 2-1vsHands of Glory
Duel Revolution 21Lost 1-2vsOdawara's
Durress Hymm HippyLost 0-3vsnombe.nom
Echigoya InboudanLost 0-3vsTeam Sennyo Plus
EMCLost 1-2vsSnowslide
Empty LuckLost 1-2vsMachida Magic Club
Ertai's DiciplesWon 2-1vsProbe
ESLost 1-2vsSaproling
ExcutionersLost 1-2vsDeath Crimson
FB Shinjo SendenbuWon 2-0-1vsOrewa Fukushima DA
FC NasuLost 1-2vsShinikake Captain
Fire BeatLost 0-2-1vswww.alphabetaunlimited.com
FlowersWon 3-0vsYomiuri Land Dog
Fruits BasketWon 2-1vsNaibu Bunretsu
Fujieda LaboratoryWon 3-0vsIMABIKI A
GagazukuLost 0-2-1vsAsian Papillon
GingareWon 2-1vsTeam Ignis
Gloval VoiceDrew 1-1-1vsMropaganda
GOWon 2-1vsTeam BIRO
Go RengerLost 0-3vsOO Parts
Goblin Digging TeamWon 2-1vsUsagisan Team
GochininarimasuWon 2-1vsTeam moto@ssk
God only knowsWon 2-1vsLemegeton
Gonzo the CoreWon 2-1vsTeam Geddon Beta
G-threeLost 0-2-1vsWiz type KOF
GunjackDrew 1-1-1vsDokudenpa
H.W.ALost 0-3vsKinshachi
HahtleLost 1-2vsRibbon Dragons
Hands of GloryLost 1-2vsDuel Machine
Harapeko MaxWon 3-0vsHige
HigeLost 0-3vsHarapeko Max
HigediceWon 2-1vsMakashita
Hirarin TokanoWon 2-1vsHiruman
HirumanLost 1-2vsHirarin Tokano
Hit and T3Lost 1-2vsTa-I-Ya-Ki
HQWon 2-1vsDdon Armage
HTDDrew 1-1-1vsKou II Ziko
Ikeike Family FightersLost 1-2vsA.S.K.
IMABIKI ALost 0-3vsFujieda Laboratory
IMABIKI BWon 2-1vsAyu
Initial TLost 0-3vsTeam Ark
InoreLost 0-2-1vsPotato Peach
IoriDrew 1-1-1vsMisculuculation
JAKUROLost 0-3vsChuruneko the Third
JunkDrew 1-1-1vsMeidaimae
Kamiho Top ThreeWon 2-1vsTeam Yushima
Kashimo EyesWon 3-0vsLucifer
Kavu the PlaneswalkerWon 2-1vsOrcish Spirit Guide
KinshachiWon 3-0vsH.W.A
KOJIMA-S.SLost 1-2vsZZZZZ
Kou II ZikoDrew 1-1-1vsHTD
LemegetonLost 1-2vsGod only knows
L-ForestLost 1-2vsCrash
Lion HeartLost 1-2vsRio!
Loafing GiantsWon 3-0vsReckless Triskelion
Love and HopeWon 2-1vsDENNY
LSCLost 1-2vsMKG
LuciferLost 0-3vsKashimo Eyes
Machida Magic ClubWon 2-1vsEmpty Luck
Magic SquareLost 1-2vsObjects
Mahamoti in Hi-SoftWon 2-1vsBon Voyage
MakashitaLost 1-2vsHigedice
Mana CharmerLost 1-2vsBlue Vice
Manabard KeepersWon 2-1vsNo Future
Marimo MakerWon 2-1vsMONX2
Matano Beat The BandoLost 0-3vsABCC
MegaronLost 1-2vsSuberikomi
MeidaimaeDrew 1-1-1vsJunk
Meruhen WorldDrew 1-1-1vsTrickster
MisculuculationDrew 1-1-1vsIori
MKGWon 2-1vsLSC
MMR alphaLost 1-2vsTeam Karasawa Y
MONX2Lost 1-2vsMarimo Maker
MORI-SAILost 1-2vsTeam Heli 2U
Morisawa JukuWon 2-1vsMy Name is Sam
MropagandaDrew 1-1-1vsGloval Voice
My Name is SamLost 1-2vsMorisawa Juku
Nagator'sWon 2-1vsNapan de Opei
Naibu BunretsuLost 1-2vsFruits Basket
Nanten-BabatenDrew 1-1-1vsPiyokuri-Shovo
Napan de OpeiLost 1-2vsNagator's
NegiWon 2-1vsSilhouette on Mirror
News Rimix 2001Won 2-1vsArmy of Serra
NISIKIWon 2-0-1vsDekiru-Kana?
No FutureLost 1-2vsManabard Keepers
nombe.nomWon 3-0vsDurress Hymm Hippy
Not Treasure HunterWon 2-1vsTeam Geisya
ObjectsWon 2-1vsMagic Square
Ochi IDrew 1-1-1vsTeam Bonkura
Odawara'sWon 2-1vsDuel Revolution 21
OGIROLost 0-3vsTeam U.D.A
Ohwarai no GenkiWon 2-1vsDai San Gen
OO PartsWon 3-0vsGo Renger
Orcish Spirit GuideLost 1-2vsKavu the Planeswalker
Orewa Fukushima DALost 0-2-1vsFB Shinjo Sendenbu
Out of OrderLost 1-2vsSankenbunritsu
Over Kill EngineWon 2-1vsChoco Chip
Panzer Hunters JOWon 2-1vsYumenomatayume
Peta PetaWon 2-1vsTeam M.S.O
Piyokuri-ShovoDrew 1-1-1vsNanten-Babaten
P-KiesWon 3-0vsTiimumei Mikettei
Poker FaceLost 1-2vsTeam Potato
Ponkotsu HiyoriLost 1-2vsShinsengumi Zero
Poor SharkWon 2-1vsSiki (Kanagawa)
Potato PeachWon 2-0-1vsInore
Prince HirotakaLost 0-2-1vsCrimson
ProbeLost 1-2vsErtai's Diciples
Q.E.D.Won 2-1vsTaro
Queen and SlavesDrew 1-1-1vsSohtenju
RakeruWon 3-0vsAkebono Oyakatanhoiza
Reckless TriskelionLost 0-3vsLoafing Giants
Red SnakeDrew 1-1-1vsSukkiri Anichama
RegnevaWon 2-1vsWakame Pack
Ribbon DragonsWon 2-1vsHahtle
RikarinDrew 1-1-1vsTanshoku club with 25
Rio!Won 2-1vsLion Heart
RupanWon 2-1vsW.Y.S
Sakura GumiLost 0-2-1vsTeam M.O.B
SamuraiLost 1-2vsSWO
SankenbunritsuWon 2-1vsOut of Order
SaprolingWon 2-1vsES
SAWAYAKAWon 2-1vsTeam Scarecrow
Scrambled SteakWon 2-1vsTeam Thirties
Setsugetsuka OsakaLost 1-2vsTeam Shinadashi
Shikaku Maniacs SharpWon 2-0-1vsTeam MSSJ
Shinikake CaptainWon 2-1vsFC Nasu
Shinsei Curry TeikokuLost 1-2vsTeam Karasawa Z
Shinsengumi ZeroWon 2-1vsPonkotsu Hiyori
Siki (Kanagawa)Lost 1-2vsPoor Shark
Siki (Tochigi)Lost 0-3vsYasagure Brothers
Silhouette on MirrorLost 1-2vsNegi
SK-2Won 2-1vsSORA
SnowslideWon 2-1vsEMC
SohtenjuDrew 1-1-1vsQueen and Slaves
SORALost 1-2vsSK-2
Sorcerer HuntersLost 1-2vsTeam Aladdin's Ring
Soul EdgeWon 2-0-1vsStampys
Souls of RugernaLost 0-3vsAbsolute
STWon 2-1vsTeam Pillage
StampysLost 0-2-1vsSoul Edge
Stay CoolLost 0-3vsZIO MATRIX
SuberikomiWon 2-1vsMegaron
SuicideLost 1-2vsCard Hasan
Sukkiri AnichamaDrew 1-1-1vsRed Snake
Super DrawLost 1-2vsAir Orange
SusiyanWon 2-1vsAAA
SutWon 2-1vsWis Type Ing
SWOWon 2-1vsSamurai
Taifu HokakuninLost 1-2vsTeam Same
Ta-I-Ya-KiWon 2-1vsHit and T3
Tanshoku club with 25Drew 1-1-1vsRikarin
TaroLost 1-2vsQ.E.D.
Team 25:17Won 3-0vsBenefactor
Team 830 SoshireibuLost 1-2vsUni-Ikura
Team Aladdin's RingWon 2-1vsSorcerer Hunters
Team ApprenticeWon 2-1vsTogather Friends
Team ArkWon 3-0vsInitial T
Team BIROLost 1-2vsGO
Team BonkuraDrew 1-1-1vsOchi I
Team ChoSoku HayataWon 3-0vsBBA
Team Emon StaffWon 2-1vsAkko ni Omakase
Team Ensureing BridgeWon 2-1vsWih
Team Food ChainWon 3-0vsYTT
Team GaijinWon 2-1vsTroopers
Team Geddon BetaLost 1-2vsGonzo the Core
Team GeisyaLost 1-2vsNot Treasure Hunter
Team GreenWon 2-1vsUltraman
Team Heli 2UWon 2-1vsMORI-SAI
Team IgnisLost 1-2vsGingare
Team ImabikiWon 2-1vsAsterisk
Team Karasawa XLost 1-2vsTeam TS
Team Karasawa YWon 2-1vsMMR alpha
Team Karasawa ZWon 2-1vsShinsei Curry Teikoku
Team M.O.BWon 2-0-1vsSakura Gumi
Team M.S.OLost 1-2vsPeta Peta
Team MachinamixWon 2-1vsTeam Marui
Team MagicschoolDrew 1-1-1vsDEFENCER Minor
Team MaruiLost 1-2vsTeam Machinamix
Team moto@sskLost 1-2vsGochininarimasu
Team MSSJLost 0-2-1vsShikaku Maniacs Sharp
Team Nama Iccyo!Won 2-1vsTeam Shige
Team PillageLost 1-2vsST
Team PotatoWon 2-1vsPoker Face
Team PPBWon 2-1vsTeam ToDo
Team PrecisWon 2-1vsZuruki
Team Rune FactoryLost 1-2vsTeam XR with M
Team SakeDrew 1-1-1vsZebra
Team SameWon 2-1vsTaifu Hokakunin
Team ScarecrowLost 1-2vsSAWAYAKA
Team Sennyo PlusWon 3-0vsEchigoya Inboudan
Team ShigeLost 1-2vsTeam Nama Iccyo!
Team ShinadashiWon 2-1vsSetsugetsuka Osaka
Team ShinjoWon 2-1vsTeam Yamashi
Team ThirtiesLost 1-2vsScrambled Steak
Team ToDoLost 1-2vsTeam PPB
Team TSWon 2-1vsTeam Karasawa X
Team U.D.AWon 3-0vsOGIRO
Team WorkWon 3-0vsApocalypse
Team XR with MWon 2-1vsTeam Rune Factory
Team YamashiLost 1-2vsTeam Shinjo
Team YushimaLost 1-2vsKamiho Top Three
Tiimumei MiketteiLost 0-3vsP-Kies
Togather FriendsLost 1-2vsTeam Apprentice
Tokyo ButtiesWon 3-0vsDaisiszi
TricksterDrew 1-1-1vsMeruhen World
Triple MulliganLost 1-2vsYanitetsu
TroopersLost 1-2vsTeam Gaijin
UemuraLost 1-2vsAll time 6000yen
UltramanLost 1-2vsTeam Green
Uni-IkuraWon 2-1vsTeam 830 Soshireibu
Unluckey'sLost 1-2vsChiban Dragon
Usagisan TeamLost 1-2vsGoblin Digging Team
Viva MagicLost 0-3vsWizard's Brain
Voice of SoulWon 2-1vsChicago Miracle
W.Y.SLost 1-2vsRupan
Wakame PackLost 1-2vsRegneva
WihLost 1-2vsTeam Ensureing Bridge
Wis Type IngLost 1-2vsSut
Wiz type KOFWon 2-0-1vsG-three
Wizard's BrainWon 3-0vsViva Magic
www.alphabetaunlimited.comWon 2-0-1vsFire Beat
YaburonWon 3-0vsClash Cappuccino
YanitetsuWon 2-1vsTriple Mulligan
Yasagure BrothersWon 3-0vsSiki (Tochigi)
Yokohama KaidashikkikoLost 1-2vsDERAPIN
Yomiuri Land DogLost 0-3vsFlowers
Yopparai-TaiWon 2-1vsAscalon Plus
YTTLost 0-3vsTeam Food Chain
YumenomatayumeLost 1-2vsPanzer Hunters JO
ZebraDrew 1-1-1vsTeam Sake
ZIO MATRIXWon 3-0vsStay Cool
ZurukiLost 1-2vsTeam Precis
ZZZ SleepyheadWon 2-1vsCool Mints
ZZZZZWon 2-1vsKOJIMA-S.S

Latest Feature Articles

FEATURE

June 24, 2022

Double Masters 2022 Release Notes by, Jess Dunks

Compiled by Jess Dunks Document last modified April 4, 2022 PDF Download Links:English | 中国话,汉语;中文 | Français | Deutsch | 日本語 The Release Notes include information concerning the relea...

Learn More

FEATURE

June 17, 2022

Social Play Opportunities in D&D and Magic: The Gathering by, Wizards of the Coast

We're back, following our third and final Office Hours for the Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate set. We recently welcomed our final set of guests, Game Designer Ellie Rice, Sen...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Feature Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All