Round 4 Results (by Table)

Posted in Feature

By Wizards of the Coast

TeamResult Opponent
Susiyan210vs.AAA
DEFENCER Minor111vs.Team Magicschool
DERAPIN210vs.Yokohama Kaidashikkiko
Objects210vs.Magic Square
www.alphabetaunlimited.com201vs.Fire Beat
Dekiru-Kana?021vs.NISIKI
OO Parts300vs.Go Renger
Benefactor030vs.Team 25:17
Potato Peach201vs.Inore
Team Yamashi120vs.Team Shinjo
Death Crimson210vs.Excutioners
P-Kies300vs.Tiimumei Mikettei
Team PPB210vs.Team ToDo
Scrambled Steak210vs.Team Thirties
Triple Mulligan120vs.Yanitetsu
Tokyo Butties300vs.Daisiszi
Wakame Pack120vs.Regneva
Team Apprentice210vs.Togather Friends
Team Emon Staff210vs.Akko ni Omakase
ATOK210vs.Chack
Asterisk120vs.Team Imabiki
Gloval Voice111vs.Mropaganda
Prince Hirotaka021vs.Crimson
Team Scarecrow120vs.SAWAYAKA
Chiban Dragon210vs.Unluckey's
DENNY120vs.Love and Hope
Wizard's Brain300vs.Viva Magic
Sankenbunritsu210vs.Out of Order
Aibon210vs.Ancestral Memories
Absolute300vs.Souls of Rugerna
nombe.nom300vs.Durress Hymm Hippy
Ain't afraid to die120vs.Circle Money Draft
Orewa Fukushima DA021vs.FB Shinjo Sendenbu
Team Rune Factory120vs.Team XR with M
Kinshachi300vs.H.W.A
Asian Papillon201vs.Gagazuku
Iori111vs.Misculuculation
Yumenomatayume120vs.Panzer Hunters JO
W.Y.S120vs.Rupan
Team Nama Iccyo!210vs.Team Shige
Crash210vs.L-Forest
Sukkiri Anichama111vs.Red Snake
Fruits Basket210vs.Naibu Bunretsu
Voice of Soul210vs.Chicago Miracle
God only knows210vs.Lemegeton
Rikarin111vs.Tanshoku club with 25
Team Food Chain300vs.YTT
Clash Cappuccino030vs.Yaburon
Nanten-Babaten111vs.Piyokuri-Shovo
Duel Revolution 21120vs.Odawara's
Gonzo the Core210vs.Team Geddon Beta
Team Pillage120vs.ST
IMABIKI A030vs.Fujieda Laboratory
Reckless Triskelion030vs.Loafing Giants
Ddon Armage120vs.HQ
Ohwarai no Genki210vs.Dai San Gen
Team Gaijin210vs.Troopers
Wis Type Ing120vs.Sut
Stay Cool030vs.ZIO MATRIX
Napan de Opei120vs.Nagator's
FC Nasu120vs.Shinikake Captain
Suberikomi210vs.Megaron
EMC120vs.Snowslide
Team Machinamix210vs.Team Marui
Trickster111vs.Meruhen World
Poor Shark210vs.Siki (Kanagawa)
Sohtenju111vs.Queen and Slaves
ZZZZZ210vs.KOJIMA-S.S
Matano Beat The Bando030vs.ABCC
Team TS210vs.Team Karasawa X
News Rimix 2001210vs.Army of Serra
Ayu120vs.IMABIKI B
Team MSSJ021vs.Shikaku Maniacs Sharp
Card Hasan210vs.Suicide
Team Sennyo Plus300vs.Echigoya Inboudan
Harapeko Max300vs.Hige
Team Sake111vs.Zebra
G-three021vs.Wiz type KOF
SORA120vs.SK-2
All time 6000yen210vs.Uemura
SWO210vs.Samurai
Manabard Keepers210vs.No Future
Apocalypse030vs.Team Work
Lion Heart120vs.Rio!
MORI-SAI120vs.Team Heli 2U
Team M.S.O120vs.Peta Peta
Wih120vs.Team Ensureing Bridge
LSC120vs.MKG
Kashimo Eyes300vs.Lucifer
Team moto@ssk120vs.Gochininarimasu
Mana Charmer120vs.Blue Vice
Usagisan Team120vs.Goblin Digging Team
Team Geisya120vs.Not Treasure Hunter
Yopparai-Tai210vs.Ascalon Plus
Yasagure Brothers300vs.Siki (Tochigi)
Morisawa Juku210vs.My Name is Sam
Churuneko the Third300vs.JAKURO
ZZZ Sleepyhead210vs.Cool Mints
Akebono Oyakatanhoiza030vs.Rakeru
Hahtle120vs.Ribbon Dragons
MMR alpha120vs.Team Karasawa Y
Machida Magic Club210vs.Empty Luck
Team Aladdin's Ring210vs.Sorcerer Hunters
Dokudenpa111vs.Gunjack
Team Ignis120vs.Gingare
Taifu Hokakunin120vs.Team Same
OGIRO030vs.Team U.D.A
Super Draw120vs.Air Orange
Ochi I111vs.Team Bonkura
Ta-I-Ya-Ki210vs.Hit and T3
Kou II Ziko111vs.HTD
Sakura Gumi021vs.Team M.O.B
Team Yushima120vs.Kamiho Top Three
Duel Machine210vs.Hands of Glory
Mahamoti in Hi-Soft210vs.Bon Voyage
A.S.K.210vs.Ikeike Family Fighters
Soul Edge201vs.Stampys
Marimo Maker210vs.MONX2
Shinsengumi Zero210vs.Ponkotsu Hiyori
Zuruki120vs.Team Precis
Ertai's Diciples210vs.Probe
GO210vs.Team BIRO
Team Shinadashi210vs.Setsugetsuka Osaka
Uni-Ikura210vs.Team 830 Soshireibu
Over Kill Engine210vs.Choco Chip
Junk111vs.Meidaimae
Yomiuri Land Dog030vs.Flowers
ES120vs.Saproling
Shinsei Curry Teikoku120vs.Team Karasawa Z
Q.E.D.210vs.Taro
Poker Face120vs.Team Potato
Team Ark300vs.Initial T
Kavu the Planeswalker210vs.Orcish Spirit Guide
Silhouette on Mirror120vs.Negi
BBA030vs.Team ChoSoku Hayata
Makashita120vs.Higedice
Hiruman120vs.Hirarin Tokano
Team Green210vs.Ultraman

Latest Feature Articles

FEATURE

June 24, 2022

Double Masters 2022 Release Notes by, Jess Dunks

Compiled by Jess Dunks Document last modified April 4, 2022 PDF Download Links:English | 中国话,汉语;中文 | Français | Deutsch | 日本語 The Release Notes include information concerning the relea...

Learn More

FEATURE

June 17, 2022

Social Play Opportunities in D&D and Magic: The Gathering by, Wizards of the Coast

We're back, following our third and final Office Hours for the Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate set. We recently welcomed our final set of guests, Game Designer Ellie Rice, Sen...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Feature Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All