Round 5 Pairings (by Player)

Posted in Feature

By Wizards of the Coast

TeamPointsOpponentPoints
A.S.K.6vsStay Cool6
AAA9vsST9
ABCC7vsNanten-Babaten7
Absolute9vsAsian Papillon9
Aibon9vsWizard's Brain9
Ain't afraid to die6vsDuel Machine6
Air Orange6vsSouls of Rugerna6
Akebono Oyakatanhoiza3vsMMR alpha3
Akko ni Omakase7vsRikarin7
All time 6000yen6vsMKG6
Ancestral Memories6vsReckless Triskelion6
Apocalypse3vsPonkotsu Hiyori3
Army of Serra4vsGunjack4
Ascalon Plus3vsLion Heart3
Asian Papillon9vsAbsolute9
Asterisk7vsIori7
ATOK10vsSAWAYAKA10
Ayu4vsOchi I4
BBA0vsMakashita0
Benefactor9vsRupan9
Blue Vice6vsTa-I-Ya-Ki6
Bon Voyage3vsMy Name is Sam3
Card Hasan7vsTeam Scarecrow7
Chack7vsDaisiszi7
Chiban Dragon9vsCrash9
Chicago Miracle6vsTeam Ensureing Bridge6
Choco Chip1vsProbe1
Churuneko the Third6vsClash Cappuccino6
Circle Money Draft9vsFruits Basket9
Clash Cappuccino6vsChuruneko the Third6
Cool Mints3vsEmpty Luck3
Crash9vsChiban Dragon9
Crimson10vsYanitetsu12
Dai San Gen6vsDdon Armage6
Daisiszi7vsChack7
Ddon Armage6vsDai San Gen6
Death Crimson12vsScrambled Steak12
DEFENCER Minor10vsTeam Emon Staff10
Dekiru-Kana?9vsSut9
DENNY6vsLemegeton6
DERAPIN12vsTeam PPB12
Dokudenpa4vsG-three4
Duel Machine6vsAin't afraid to die6
Duel Revolution 216vsYasagure Brothers6
Durress Hymm Hippy6vsGingare6
Echigoya Inboudan4vsSuicide4
EMC6vsViva Magic6
Empty Luck3vsCool Mints3
Ertai's Diciples5vsZebra5
ES1vsUltraman0
Excutioners9vsYaburon9
FB Shinjo Sendenbu9vsTeam Yamashi9
FC Nasu6vsTroopers6
Fire Beat9vsSuberikomi9
Flowers4vsTeam MSSJ4
Fruits Basket9vsCircle Money Draft9
Fujieda Laboratory9vsTeam XR with M9
Gagazuku6vsGoblin Digging Team6
Gingare6vsDurress Hymm Hippy6
Gloval Voice8vsTeam TS8
GO4vsStampys3
Go Renger9vsOhwarai no Genki9
Goblin Digging Team6vsGagazuku6
Gochininarimasu6vsTeam Marui6
God only knows9vsSnowslide9
Gonzo the Core9vsZIO MATRIX9
G-three4vsDokudenpa4
Gunjack4vsArmy of Serra4
H.W.A6vsShinsengumi Zero6
Hahtle3vsTeam Potato3
Hands of Glory3vsTaifu Hokakunin3
Harapeko Max7vsPrince Hirotaka7
Hige4vsKou II Ziko4
Higedice3vsMONX23
Hirarin Tokano3vsSaproling3
Hiruman0vsInitial T0
Hit and T33vsTeam Green3
HQ9vsOdawara's9
HTD4vsUni-Ikura4
Ikeike Family Fighters3vsTeam Karasawa Z3
IMABIKI A6vsKashimo Eyes6
IMABIKI B7vsSukkiri Anichama7
Initial T0vsHiruman0
Inore9vsNagator's9
Iori7vsAsterisk7
JAKURO3vsLSC3
Junk2vsSuper Draw3
Kamiho Top Three6vsMegaron6
Kashimo Eyes6vsIMABIKI A6
Kavu the Planeswalker3vsQ.E.D.3
Kinshachi9vsLove and Hope9
KOJIMA-S.S6vsOut of Order6
Kou II Ziko4vsHige4
Lemegeton6vsDENNY6
L-Forest6vsTeam Same6
Lion Heart3vsAscalon Plus3
Loafing Giants9vsShinikake Captain9
Love and Hope9vsKinshachi9
LSC3vsJAKURO3
Lucifer3vsSorcerer Hunters3
Machida Magic Club6vsRibbon Dragons6
Magic Square9vsSankenbunritsu9
Mahamoti in Hi-Soft6vsNot Treasure Hunter6
Makashita0vsBBA0
Mana Charmer3vsNo Future3
Manabard Keepers6vsTeam Geddon Beta6
Marimo Maker6vsTeam Shige6
Matano Beat The Bando5vsTeam Sake5
Megaron6vsKamiho Top Three6
Meidaimae2vsZuruki2
Meruhen World7vsTogather Friends7
Misculuculation7vsPiyokuri-Shovo7
MKG6vsAll time 6000yen6
MMR alpha3vsAkebono Oyakatanhoiza3
MONX23vsHigedice3
MORI-SAI3vsTeam Ignis3
Mropaganda8vsTanshoku club with 257
My Name is Sam3vsBon Voyage3
Nagator's9vsInore9
Naibu Bunretsu6vsTeam Heli 2U6
Nanten-Babaten7vsABCC7
Napan de Opei6vsUnluckey's6
Negi3vsTeam M.S.O3
News Rimix 20017vsTrickster7
NISIKI12vsOO Parts12
No Future3vsMana Charmer3
nombe.nom9vsPanzer Hunters JO9
Not Treasure Hunter6vsMahamoti in Hi-Soft6
Objects12vsSusiyan12
Ochi I4vsAyu4
Odawara's9vsHQ9
OGIRO3vsSakura Gumi3
Ohwarai no Genki9vsGo Renger9
OO Parts12vsNISIKI12
Orcish Spirit Guide0vsSilhouette on Mirror0
Orewa Fukushima DA6vsSWO6
Out of Order6vsKOJIMA-S.S6
Over Kill Engine4vsTeam Bonkura4
Panzer Hunters JO9vsnombe.nom9
Peta Peta6vsWis Type Ing6
Piyokuri-Shovo7vsMisculuculation7
P-Kies12vsPotato Peach12
Poker Face0vsShinsei Curry Teikoku0
Ponkotsu Hiyori3vsApocalypse3
Poor Shark9vsZZZZZ9
Potato Peach12vsP-Kies12
Prince Hirotaka7vsHarapeko Max7
Probe1vsChoco Chip1
Q.E.D.3vsKavu the Planeswalker3
Queen and Slaves7vsWiz type KOF7
Rakeru6vsTeam Work6
Reckless Triskelion6vsAncestral Memories6
Red Snake7vsSohtenju7
Regneva10vsTeam Imabiki10
Ribbon Dragons6vsMachida Magic Club6
Rikarin7vsAkko ni Omakase7
Rio!6vsW.Y.S6
Rupan9vsBenefactor9
Sakura Gumi3vsOGIRO3
Samurai3vsSiki (Tochigi)3
Sankenbunritsu9vsMagic Square9
Saproling3vsHirarin Tokano3
SAWAYAKA10vsATOK10
Scrambled Steak12vsDeath Crimson12
Setsugetsuka Osaka1vsTeam 830 Soshireibu1
Shikaku Maniacs Sharp7vsWakame Pack7
Shinikake Captain9vsLoafing Giants9
Shinsei Curry Teikoku0vsPoker Face0
Shinsengumi Zero6vsH.W.A6
Siki (Kanagawa)6vsSoul Edge6
Siki (Tochigi)3vsSamurai3
Silhouette on Mirror0vsOrcish Spirit Guide0
SK-27vsTeam Sennyo Plus7
Snowslide9vsGod only knows9
Sohtenju7vsRed Snake7
SORA4vsTeam Precis4
Sorcerer Hunters3vsLucifer3
Soul Edge6vsSiki (Kanagawa)6
Souls of Rugerna6vsAir Orange6
ST9vsAAA9
Stampys3vsGO4
Stay Cool6vsA.S.K.6
Suberikomi9vsFire Beat9
Suicide4vsEchigoya Inboudan4
Sukkiri Anichama7vsIMABIKI B7
Super Draw3vsJunk2
Susiyan12vsObjects12
Sut9vsDekiru-Kana?9
SWO6vsOrewa Fukushima DA6
Taifu Hokakunin3vsHands of Glory3
Ta-I-Ya-Ki6vsBlue Vice6
Tanshoku club with 257vsMropaganda8
Taro0* BYE *
Team 25:1712vsTokyo Butties12
Team 830 Soshireibu1vsSetsugetsuka Osaka1
Team Aladdin's Ring6vsTeam Pillage6
Team Apprentice10vsTeam Magicschool10
Team Ark3vsTeam Yushima3
Team BIRO1vsYomiuri Land Dog1
Team Bonkura4vsOver Kill Engine4
Team ChoSoku Hayata3vsTeam moto@ssk3
Team Emon Staff10vsDEFENCER Minor10
Team Ensureing Bridge6vsChicago Miracle6
Team Food Chain9vsTeam Thirties9
Team Gaijin9vsYokohama Kaidashikkiko9
Team Geddon Beta6vsManabard Keepers6
Team Geisya3vsUsagisan Team3
Team Green3vsHit and T33
Team Heli 2U6vsNaibu Bunretsu6
Team Ignis3vsMORI-SAI3
Team Imabiki10vsRegneva10
Team Karasawa X4vsTeam Shinadashi4
Team Karasawa Y6vsYumenomatayume6
Team Karasawa Z3vsIkeike Family Fighters3
Team M.O.B6vsZZZ Sleepyhead6
Team M.S.O3vsNegi3
Team Machinamix9vsTeam Nama Iccyo!9
Team Magicschool10vsTeam Apprentice10
Team Marui6vsGochininarimasu6
Team moto@ssk3vsTeam ChoSoku Hayata3
Team MSSJ4vsFlowers4
Team Nama Iccyo!9vsTeam Machinamix9
Team Pillage6vsTeam Aladdin's Ring6
Team Potato3vsHahtle3
Team PPB12vsDERAPIN12
Team Precis4vsSORA4
Team Rune Factory6vsTeam U.D.A6
Team Sake5vsMatano Beat The Bando5
Team Same6vsL-Forest6
Team Scarecrow7vsCard Hasan7
Team Sennyo Plus7vsSK-27
Team Shige6vsMarimo Maker6
Team Shinadashi4vsTeam Karasawa X4
Team Shinjo12vswww.alphabetaunlimited.com12
Team Thirties9vsTeam Food Chain9
Team ToDo9vsVoice of Soul9
Team TS8vsGloval Voice8
Team U.D.A6vsTeam Rune Factory6
Team Work6vsRakeru6
Team XR with M9vsFujieda Laboratory9
Team Yamashi9vsFB Shinjo Sendenbu9
Team Yushima3vsTeam Ark3
Tiimumei Mikettei9vsTriple Mulligan9
Togather Friends7vsMeruhen World7
Tokyo Butties12vsTeam 25:1712
Trickster7vsNews Rimix 20017
Triple Mulligan9vsTiimumei Mikettei9
Troopers6vsFC Nasu6
Uemura3vsWih3
Ultraman0vsES1
Uni-Ikura4vsHTD4
Unluckey's6vsNapan de Opei6
Usagisan Team3vsTeam Geisya3
Viva Magic6vsEMC6
Voice of Soul9vsTeam ToDo9
W.Y.S6vsRio!6
Wakame Pack7vsShikaku Maniacs Sharp7
Wih3vsUemura3
Wis Type Ing6vsPeta Peta6
Wiz type KOF7vsQueen and Slaves7
Wizard's Brain9vsAibon9
www.alphabetaunlimited.com12vsTeam Shinjo12
Yaburon9vsExcutioners9
Yanitetsu12vsCrimson10
Yasagure Brothers6vsDuel Revolution 216
Yokohama Kaidashikkiko9vsTeam Gaijin9
Yomiuri Land Dog1vsTeam BIRO1
Yopparai-Tai6vsYTT6
YTT6vsYopparai-Tai6
Yumenomatayume6vsTeam Karasawa Y6
Zebra5vsErtai's Diciples5
ZIO MATRIX9vsGonzo the Core9
Zuruki2vsMeidaimae2
ZZZ Sleepyhead6vsTeam M.O.B6
ZZZZZ9vsPoor Shark9

Latest Feature Articles

FEATURE

June 24, 2022

Double Masters 2022 Release Notes by, Jess Dunks

Compiled by Jess Dunks Document last modified April 4, 2022 PDF Download Links:English | 中国话,汉语;中文 | Français | Deutsch | 日本語 The Release Notes include information concerning the relea...

Learn More

FEATURE

June 17, 2022

Social Play Opportunities in D&D and Magic: The Gathering by, Wizards of the Coast

We're back, following our third and final Office Hours for the Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate set. We recently welcomed our final set of guests, Game Designer Ellie Rice, Sen...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Feature Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All