Round 5 Results (by Table)

Posted in Feature

By Wizards of the Coast

TeamResult Opponent
P-Kies030vs.Potato Peach
NISIKI210vs.OO Parts
Objects120vs.Susiyan
Death Crimson030vs.Scrambled Steak
Tokyo Butties030vs.Team 25:17
www.alphabetaunlimited.com300vs.Team Shinjo
DERAPIN111vs.Team PPB
Yanitetsu300vs.Crimson
Team Imabiki030vs.Regneva
DEFENCER Minor210vs.Team Emon Staff
Team Magicschool030vs.Team Apprentice
ATOK201vs.SAWAYAKA
Dekiru-Kana?210vs.Sut
Poor Shark210vs.ZZZZZ
Crash210vs.Chiban Dragon
Tiimumei Mikettei210vs.Triple Mulligan
Yokohama Kaidashikkiko210vs.Team Gaijin
HQ120vs.Odawara's
Sankenbunritsu030vs.Magic Square
Kinshachi210vs.Love and Hope
Circle Money Draft300vs.Fruits Basket
Rupan120vs.Benefactor
Ohwarai no Genki210vs.Go Renger
Inore120vs.Nagator's
ST120vs.AAA
Team Nama Iccyo!120vs.Team Machinamix
Team Food Chain120vs.Team Thirties
Gonzo the Core210vs.ZIO MATRIX
Voice of Soul300vs.Team ToDo
Excutioners111vs.Yaburon
Suberikomi120vs.Fire Beat
Panzer Hunters JO210vs.nombe.nom
Team Yamashi030vs.FB Shinjo Sendenbu
Shinikake Captain120vs.Loafing Giants
Team XR with M201vs.Fujieda Laboratory
Absolute300vs.Asian Papillon
Snowslide120vs.God only knows
Aibon120vs.Wizard's Brain
Gloval Voice210vs.Team TS
Mropaganda120vs.Tanshoku club with 25
News Rimix 2001120vs.Trickster
IMABIKI B030vs.Sukkiri Anichama
Chack210vs.Daisiszi
Harapeko Max021vs.Prince Hirotaka
Sohtenju111vs.Red Snake
Team Sennyo Plus210vs.SK-2
Akko ni Omakase030vs.Rikarin
Card Hasan030vs.Team Scarecrow
Togather Friends300vs.Meruhen World
Shikaku Maniacs Sharp120vs.Wakame Pack
Wiz type KOF120vs.Queen and Slaves
Nanten-Babaten120vs.ABCC
Asterisk210vs.Iori
Misculuculation201vs.Piyokuri-Shovo
Clash Cappuccino210vs.Churuneko the Third
Blue Vice210vs.Ta-I-Ya-Ki
MKG030vs.All time 6000yen
Rakeru030vs.Team Work
Chicago Miracle111vs.Team Ensureing Bridge
Kamiho Top Three030vs.Megaron
Duel Revolution 21120vs.Yasagure Brothers
Shinsengumi Zero120vs.H.W.A
Duel Machine021vs.Ain't afraid to die
Viva Magic210vs.EMC
Team Marui210vs.Gochininarimasu
Air Orange300vs.Souls of Rugerna
Manabard Keepers210vs.Team Geddon Beta
Napan de Opei030vs.Unluckey's
Dai San Gen111vs.Ddon Armage
Reckless Triskelion120vs.Ancestral Memories
Gingare111vs.Durress Hymm Hippy
Goblin Digging Team120vs.Gagazuku
IMABIKI A201vs.Kashimo Eyes
Ribbon Dragons300vs.Machida Magic Club
FC Nasu111vs.Troopers
Wis Type Ing120vs.Peta Peta
Team U.D.A102vs.Team Rune Factory
YTT120vs.Yopparai-Tai
SWO021vs.Orewa Fukushima DA
Out of Order120vs.KOJIMA-S.S
Rio!030vs.W.Y.S
Soul Edge210vs.Siki (Kanagawa)
Team Same210vs.L-Forest
Stay Cool111vs.A.S.K.
Team M.O.B111vs.ZZZ Sleepyhead
Lemegeton120vs.DENNY
Naibu Bunretsu210vs.Team Heli 2U
Team Aladdin's Ring120vs.Team Pillage
Team Karasawa Y111vs.Yumenomatayume
Marimo Maker120vs.Team Shige
Mahamoti in Hi-Soft120vs.Not Treasure Hunter
Team Sake120vs.Matano Beat The Bando
Zebra300vs.Ertai's Diciples
Echigoya Inboudan210vs.Suicide
Ochi I300vs.Ayu
Team Precis300vs.SORA
HTD210vs.Uni-Ikura
Over Kill Engine210vs.Team Bonkura
Team Karasawa X210vs.Team Shinadashi
Team MSSJ120vs.Flowers
Dokudenpa012vs.G-three
Hige030vs.Kou II Ziko
Gunjack120vs.Army of Serra
GO210vs.Stampys
MONX2210vs.Higedice
Cool Mints120vs.Empty Luck
No Future120vs.Mana Charmer
Uemura120vs.Wih
Hirarin Tokano300vs.Saproling
Lion Heart300vs.Ascalon Plus
Kavu the Planeswalker010vs.Q.E.D.
Hands of Glory300vs.Taifu Hokakunin
Siki (Tochigi)120vs.Samurai
Team Geisya120vs.Usagisan Team
My Name is Sam030vs.Bon Voyage
Lucifer210vs.Sorcerer Hunters
Team Green111vs.Hit and T3
LSC111vs.JAKURO
MORI-SAI210vs.Team Ignis
OGIRO120vs.Sakura Gumi
Team Potato120vs.Hahtle
Apocalypse210vs.Ponkotsu Hiyori
Team M.S.O120vs.Negi
Akebono Oyakatanhoiza021vs.MMR alpha
Team Ark120vs.Team Yushima
Ikeike Family Fighters120vs.Team Karasawa Z
Team moto@ssk210vs.Team ChoSoku Hayata
Super Draw210vs.Junk
Zuruki120vs.Meidaimae
Choco Chip030vs.Probe
Team 830 Soshireibu021vs.Setsugetsuka Osaka
Team BIRO210vs.Yomiuri Land Dog
ES300vs.Ultraman
Orcish Spirit Guide210vs.Silhouette on Mirror
Shinsei Curry Teikoku120vs.Poker Face
Initial T201vs.Hiruman
Makashita300vs.BBA

Latest Feature Articles

FEATURE

June 24, 2022

Double Masters 2022 Release Notes by, Jess Dunks

Compiled by Jess Dunks Document last modified April 4, 2022 PDF Download Links:English | 中国话,汉语;中文 | Français | Deutsch | 日本語 The Release Notes include information concerning the relea...

Learn More

FEATURE

June 17, 2022

Social Play Opportunities in D&D and Magic: The Gathering by, Wizards of the Coast

We're back, following our third and final Office Hours for the Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate set. We recently welcomed our final set of guests, Game Designer Ellie Rice, Sen...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Feature Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All