Round 6 Pairings (by Player)

Posted in Feature

By Wizards of the Coast

TeamPointsOpponentPoints
A.S.K.7vsKou II Ziko7
AAA12vsBenefactor12
ABCC10vsPrince Hirotaka10
Absolute12vsCrash12
Aibon9vsAsterisk10
Ain't afraid to die9vsTeam Marui9
Air Orange9vsSuberikomi9
Akko ni Omakase7vsWiz type KOF7
All time 6000yen9vsUnluckey's9
Apocalypse6vsLucifer6
Army of Serra7vsFC Nasu7
Ascalon Plus3vsInitial T3
Asian Papillon9vsFruits Basket9
Asterisk10vsAibon9
ATOK13vsVoice of Soul12
Ayu4vsSorcerer Hunters3
Benefactor12vsAAA12
Blue Vice9vsHQ9
Bon Voyage6vsKashimo Eyes6
Card Hasan7vsTeam M.O.B7
Chack10vsQueen and Slaves10
Chiban Dragon9vsFujieda Laboratory9
Chicago Miracle7vsG-three7
Choco Chip1vsJunk2
Circle Money Draft12vsObjects12
Clash Cappuccino9vsManabard Keepers9
Crash12vsAbsolute12
Crimson10vsTeam Magicschool10
Dai San Gen7vsTeam Karasawa X7
Daisiszi7vsDdon Armage7
Ddon Armage7vsDaisiszi7
Death Crimson12vsTeam Shinjo12
DEFENCER Minor13vsDERAPIN13
Dekiru-Kana?12vsTeam XR with M12
DENNY9vsYopparai-Tai9
DERAPIN13vsDEFENCER Minor13
Duel Machine6vsQ.E.D.6
Duel Revolution 216vsGoblin Digging Team6
Echigoya Inboudan7vsGingare7
EMC6vsWih6
Empty Luck6vsFlowers7
Ertai's Diciples5vsHit and T34
ES4vsSORA4
Excutioners10vsTeam Scarecrow10
FB Shinjo Sendenbu12vsWizard's Brain12
FC Nasu7vsArmy of Serra7
Fire Beat12vsNagator's12
Flowers7vsEmpty Luck6
Fruits Basket9vsAsian Papillon9
Fujieda Laboratory9vsChiban Dragon9
Gagazuku9vsRibbon Dragons9
Gingare7vsEchigoya Inboudan7
Gloval Voice11vsTeam Sennyo Plus10
GO7vsHarapeko Max7
Go Renger9vsRupan9
Goblin Digging Team6vsDuel Revolution 216
Gochininarimasu6vsNegi6
God only knows12vsOO Parts12
Gonzo the Core12vsOhwarai no Genki12
G-three7vsChicago Miracle7
H.W.A9vsTriple Mulligan9
Hahtle6vsTeam Karasawa Z6
Hands of Glory6vsTeam moto@ssk6
Harapeko Max7vsGO7
Hige4vsProbe4
Hiruman0* BYE *
Hit and T34vsErtai's Diciples5
HQ9vsBlue Vice9
Ikeike Family Fighters3vsStampys3
IMABIKI A9vsTeam Yamashi9
Initial T3vsAscalon Plus3
Iori7vsOchi I7
JAKURO4vsUni-Ikura4
Junk2vsChoco Chip1
Kashimo Eyes6vsBon Voyage6
Kavu the Planeswalker3vsTaifu Hokakunin3
Kinshachi12vsTeam Thirties12
KOJIMA-S.S9vsSut9
Kou II Ziko7vsA.S.K.7
Lemegeton6vsMana Charmer6
Lion Heart6vsMarimo Maker6
Loafing Giants12vsTiimumei Mikettei12
Love and Hope9vsOrewa Fukushima DA9
LSC4vsTeam Green4
Lucifer6vsApocalypse6
Machida Magic Club6vsSamurai6
Magic Square12vsPanzer Hunters JO12
Makashita3vsTeam Geisya3
Mana Charmer6vsLemegeton6
Manabard Keepers9vsClash Cappuccino9
Marimo Maker6vsLion Heart6
Matano Beat The Bando8vsSohtenju8
Meidaimae5vsShinsengumi Zero6
Meruhen World7vsOver Kill Engine7
Misculuculation10vsTeam Imabiki10
MKG6vsRakeru6
MONX26vsRio!6
Nagator's12vsFire Beat12
Naibu Bunretsu9vsTeam Food Chain9
Negi6vsGochininarimasu6
News Rimix 20017vsTeam Ensureing Bridge7
NISIKI15vsTeam 25:1715
No Future3vsOGIRO3
Not Treasure Hunter9vsZZZZZ9
Objects12vsCircle Money Draft12
Ochi I7vsIori7
Odawara's12vsP-Kies12
OGIRO3vsNo Future3
Ohwarai no Genki12vsGonzo the Core12
OO Parts12vsGod only knows12
Orcish Spirit Guide3vsTeam ChoSoku Hayata3
Orewa Fukushima DA9vsLove and Hope9
Out of Order6vsSiki (Kanagawa)6
Over Kill Engine7vsMeruhen World7
Panzer Hunters JO12vsMagic Square12
Peta Peta9vsST9
P-Kies12vsOdawara's12
Poker Face3vsUemura3
Ponkotsu Hiyori3vsSaproling3
Poor Shark12vsYokohama Kaidashikkiko12
Potato Peach15vsSusiyan15
Prince Hirotaka10vsABCC10
Probe4vsHige4
Q.E.D.6vsDuel Machine6
Queen and Slaves10vsChack10
Rakeru6vsMKG6
Red Snake8vsZebra8
Regneva13vsScrambled Steak15
Ribbon Dragons9vsGagazuku9
Rikarin10vsTeam Emon Staff10
Rio!6vsMONX26
Rupan9vsGo Renger9
Sakura Gumi6vsSuper Draw6
Samurai6vsMachida Magic Club6
Sankenbunritsu9vsTeam Nama Iccyo!9
Saproling3vsPonkotsu Hiyori3
SAWAYAKA10vsYaburon10
Scrambled Steak15vsRegneva13
Setsugetsuka Osaka4vsTeam BIRO4
Shinikake Captain9vsTeam ToDo9
Shinsei Curry Teikoku0vsSilhouette on Mirror0
Shinsengumi Zero6vsMeidaimae5
Siki (Kanagawa)6vsOut of Order6
Silhouette on Mirror0vsShinsei Curry Teikoku0
Snowslide9vsTeam U.D.A9
Sohtenju8vsMatano Beat The Bando8
SORA4vsES4
Sorcerer Hunters3vsAyu4
Soul Edge9vsTeam Same9
ST9vsPeta Peta9
Stampys3vsIkeike Family Fighters3
Stay Cool7vsYumenomatayume7
Suberikomi9vsAir Orange9
Sukkiri Anichama10vsTanshoku club with 2510
Super Draw6vsSakura Gumi6
Susiyan15vsPotato Peach15
Sut9vsKOJIMA-S.S9
SWO6vsTeam Geddon Beta6
Taifu Hokakunin3vsKavu the Planeswalker3
Tanshoku club with 2510vsSukkiri Anichama10
Team 25:1715vsNISIKI15
Team 830 Soshireibu1vsUltraman0
Team Apprentice13vsTeam PPB13
Team BIRO4vsSetsugetsuka Osaka4
Team Bonkura4vsTeam MSSJ4
Team ChoSoku Hayata3vsOrcish Spirit Guide3
Team Emon Staff10vsRikarin10
Team Ensureing Bridge7vsNews Rimix 20017
Team Food Chain9vsNaibu Bunretsu9
Team Gaijin9vsW.Y.S9
Team Geddon Beta6vsSWO6
Team Geisya3vsMakashita3
Team Green4vsLSC4
Team Imabiki10vsMisculuculation10
Team Karasawa X7vsDai San Gen7
Team Karasawa Y7vsTeam Precis7
Team Karasawa Z6vsHahtle6
Team M.O.B7vsCard Hasan7
Team Machinamix12vsTokyo Butties12
Team Magicschool10vsCrimson10
Team Marui9vsAin't afraid to die9
Team moto@ssk6vsHands of Glory6
Team MSSJ4vsTeam Bonkura4
Team Nama Iccyo!9vsSankenbunritsu9
Team Pillage9vsViva Magic9
Team PPB13vsTeam Apprentice13
Team Precis7vsTeam Karasawa Y7
Team Same9vsSoul Edge9
Team Scarecrow10vsExcutioners10
Team Sennyo Plus10vsGloval Voice11
Team Shige9vsTeam Work9
Team Shinjo12vsDeath Crimson12
Team Thirties12vsKinshachi12
Team ToDo9vsShinikake Captain9
Team U.D.A9vsSnowslide9
Team Work9vsTeam Shige9
Team XR with M12vsDekiru-Kana?12
Team Yamashi9vsIMABIKI A9
Team Yushima6vsWis Type Ing6
Tiimumei Mikettei12vsLoafing Giants12
Togather Friends10vsTrickster10
Tokyo Butties12vsTeam Machinamix12
Trickster10vsTogather Friends10
Triple Mulligan9vsH.W.A9
Troopers7vsZZZ Sleepyhead7
Uemura3vsPoker Face3
Ultraman0vsTeam 830 Soshireibu1
Uni-Ikura4vsJAKURO4
Unluckey's9vsAll time 6000yen9
Viva Magic9vsTeam Pillage9
Voice of Soul12vsATOK13
W.Y.S9vsTeam Gaijin9
Wih6vsEMC6
Wis Type Ing6vsTeam Yushima6
Wiz type KOF7vsAkko ni Omakase7
Wizard's Brain12vsFB Shinjo Sendenbu12
www.alphabetaunlimited.com15vsYanitetsu15
Yaburon10vsSAWAYAKA10
Yanitetsu15vswww.alphabetaunlimited.com15
Yasagure Brothers9vsZIO MATRIX9
Yokohama Kaidashikkiko12vsPoor Shark12
Yopparai-Tai9vsDENNY9
Yumenomatayume7vsStay Cool7
Zebra8vsRed Snake8
ZIO MATRIX9vsYasagure Brothers9
ZZZ Sleepyhead7vsTroopers7
ZZZZZ9vsNot Treasure Hunter9

Latest Feature Articles

FEATURE

June 24, 2022

Double Masters 2022 Release Notes by, Jess Dunks

Compiled by Jess Dunks Document last modified April 4, 2022 PDF Download Links:English | 中国话,汉语;中文 | Français | Deutsch | 日本語 The Release Notes include information concerning the relea...

Learn More

FEATURE

June 17, 2022

Social Play Opportunities in D&D and Magic: The Gathering by, Wizards of the Coast

We're back, following our third and final Office Hours for the Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate set. We recently welcomed our final set of guests, Game Designer Ellie Rice, Sen...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Feature Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All