Round 6 Results (by Table)

Posted in Feature

By Wizards of the Coast

TeamResult Opponent
Potato Peach210vs.Susiyan
NISIKI120vs.Team 25:17
Yanitetsu030vs.www.alphabetaunlimited.com
Scrambled Steak210vs.Regneva
Team PPB012vs.Team Apprentice
DERAPIN210vs.DEFENCER Minor
ATOK120vs.Voice of Soul
Gonzo the Core021vs.Ohwarai no Genki
Panzer Hunters JO120vs.Magic Square
Crash120vs.Absolute
OO Parts210vs.God only knows
AAA120vs.Benefactor
Tokyo Butties210vs.Team Machinamix
Kinshachi120vs.Team Thirties
Poor Shark210vs.Yokohama Kaidashikkiko
Wizard's Brain120vs.FB Shinjo Sendenbu
Team Shinjo210vs.Death Crimson
Objects120vs.Circle Money Draft
P-Kies210vs.Odawara's
Dekiru-Kana?300vs.Team XR with M
Fire Beat120vs.Nagator's
Tiimumei Mikettei030vs.Loafing Giants
Gloval Voice210vs.Team Sennyo Plus
Sukkiri Anichama120vs.Tanshoku club with 25
Team Imabiki120vs.Misculuculation
Team Magicschool201vs.Crimson
Trickster120vs.Togather Friends
ABCC030vs.Prince Hirotaka
Rikarin120vs.Team Emon Staff
Yaburon210vs.SAWAYAKA
Queen and Slaves120vs.Chack
Team Scarecrow210vs.Excutioners
Asterisk210vs.Aibon
IMABIKI A201vs.Team Yamashi
Orewa Fukushima DA030vs.Love and Hope
Triple Mulligan111vs.H.W.A
ZZZZZ120vs.Not Treasure Hunter
Snowslide120vs.Team U.D.A
Team Pillage210vs.Viva Magic
All time 6000yen210vs.Unluckey's
Ain't afraid to die030vs.Team Marui
Yopparai-Tai120vs.DENNY
Fujieda Laboratory120vs.Chiban Dragon
Fruits Basket210vs.Asian Papillon
ZIO MATRIX120vs.Yasagure Brothers
Blue Vice111vs.HQ
Naibu Bunretsu030vs.Team Food Chain
KOJIMA-S.S201vs.Sut
Rupan030vs.Go Renger
Clash Cappuccino210vs.Manabard Keepers
W.Y.S210vs.Team Gaijin
Team Work210vs.Team Shige
Ribbon Dragons111vs.Gagazuku
Sankenbunritsu030vs.Team Nama Iccyo!
Soul Edge210vs.Team Same
ST120vs.Peta Peta
Team ToDo210vs.Shinikake Captain
Suberikomi210vs.Air Orange
Zebra030vs.Red Snake
Matano Beat The Bando210vs.Sohtenju
Wiz type KOF300vs.Akko ni Omakase
Team Karasawa Y120vs.Team Precis
Over Kill Engine030vs.Meruhen World
G-three030vs.Chicago Miracle
A.S.K.210vs.Kou II Ziko
Dai San Gen300vs.Team Karasawa X
News Rimix 2001210vs.Team Ensureing Bridge
Harapeko Max300vs.GO
Troopers210vs.ZZZ Sleepyhead
Echigoya Inboudan120vs.Gingare
Yumenomatayume021vs.Stay Cool
Iori210vs.Ochi I
Card Hasan120vs.Team M.O.B
FC Nasu030vs.Army of Serra
Daisiszi300vs.Ddon Armage
Flowers210vs.Empty Luck
Rakeru120vs.MKG
Kashimo Eyes210vs.Bon Voyage
Team Karasawa Z111vs.Hahtle
Siki (Kanagawa)030vs.Out of Order
Super Draw120vs.Sakura Gumi
Team Yushima111vs.Wis Type Ing
Lion Heart300vs.Marimo Maker
SWO300vs.Team Geddon Beta
Team moto@ssk030vs.Hands of Glory
Q.E.D.120vs.Duel Machine
Machida Magic Club030vs.Samurai
Lemegeton120vs.Mana Charmer
Rio!210vs.MONX2
Lucifer210vs.Apocalypse
EMC120vs.Wih
Duel Revolution 21210vs.Goblin Digging Team
Negi210vs.Gochininarimasu
Shinsengumi Zero120vs.Meidaimae
Ertai's Diciples021vs.Hit and T3
LSC111vs.Team Green
Team MSSJ210vs.Team Bonkura
Probe210vs.Hige
ES200vs.SORA
Uni-Ikura111vs.JAKURO
Team BIRO111vs.Setsugetsuka Osaka
Ayu210vs.Sorcerer Hunters
Orcish Spirit Guide120vs.Team ChoSoku Hayata
Uemura210vs.Poker Face
Ponkotsu Hiyori300vs.Saproling
Makashita120vs.Team Geisya
Ascalon Plus300vs.Initial T
Kavu the Planeswalker111vs.Taifu Hokakunin
Stampys030vs.Ikeike Family Fighters
No Future300vs.OGIRO
Junk111vs.Choco Chip
Team 830 Soshireibu120vs.Ultraman
Shinsei Curry Teikoku030vs.Silhouette on Mirror

Latest Feature Articles

FEATURE

June 24, 2022

Double Masters 2022 Release Notes by, Jess Dunks

Compiled by Jess Dunks Document last modified April 4, 2022 PDF Download Links:English | 中国话,汉语;中文 | Français | Deutsch | 日本語 The Release Notes include information concerning the relea...

Learn More

FEATURE

June 17, 2022

Social Play Opportunities in D&D and Magic: The Gathering by, Wizards of the Coast

We're back, following our third and final Office Hours for the Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate set. We recently welcomed our final set of guests, Game Designer Ellie Rice, Sen...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Feature Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All