Round 7 Pairings (by Player)

Posted in Feature

By Wizards of the Coast

Team Points   Opponent Points  
* BYE *     Shinsei Curry Teikoku 0  
A.S.K. 10 vs Team Precis 10  
AAA 12 vs Soul Edge 12  
Absolute 15 vs Gloval Voice 14  
Aibon 9 vs Meidaimae 8  
All time 6000yen 12 vs Go Renger 12  
Apocalypse 6 vs Bon Voyage 6  
Ascalon Plus 6 vs Uemura 6  
Asian Papillon 9 vs Wih 9  
Asterisk 13 vs Yaburon 13  
ATOK 13 vs Team Emon Staff 13  
Benefactor 15 vs Voice of Soul 15  
Blue Vice 10 vs Daisiszi 10  
Bon Voyage 6 vs Apocalypse 6  
Chack 13 vs Misculuculation 13  
Chiban Dragon 12 vs Odawara's 12
Chicago Miracle 10 vs H.W.A 10
Choco Chip 2 vs Team 830 Soshireibu 1
Circle Money Draft 15 vs Team Shinjo 15
Clash Cappuccino 12 vs Peta Peta 12
Crash 12 vs Suberikomi 12
Dai San Gen 10 vs Gagazuku 10
Daisiszi 10 vs Blue Vice 10
Ddon Armage 7 vs Wis Type Ing 7
Death Crimson 12 vs Not Treasure Hunter 12
DEFENCER Minor 13 vs Regneva 13
Dekiru-Kana? 15 vs Nagator's 15
DENNY 12 vs Wizard's Brain 12
DERAPIN 16 vs Team Apprentice 16
Echigoya Inboudan 7 vs Hahtle 7
Ertai's Diciples 5 vs JAKURO 5
ES 7 vs Yumenomatayume 7
Excutioners 10 vs Wiz type KOF 10
FB Shinjo Sendenbu 15 vs NISIKI 15
Fire Beat 12 vs Team Work 12
Flowers 10 vs News Rimix 2001 10
Fruits Basket 12 vs Yokohama Kaidashikkiko 12
Gagazuku 10 vs Dai San Gen 10
Gingare 10 vs SAWAYAKA 10
Gloval Voice 14 vs Absolute 15
GO 7 vs Team Karasawa Y 7
Go Renger 12 vs All time 6000yen 12
Gochininarimasu 6 vs Ponkotsu Hiyori 6
God only knows 12 vs Team XR with M 12
Gonzo the Core 12 vs Team Food Chain 12
H.W.A 10 vs Chicago Miracle 10
Hahtle 7 vs Echigoya Inboudan 7
Hands of Glory 9 vs Team Yamashi 9
Harapeko Max 10 vs HQ 10
Hige 4 vs Taifu Hokakunin 4
Hiruman 3 vs OGIRO 3
Hit and T3 7 vs Team MSSJ 7
HQ 10 vs Harapeko Max 10
Ikeike Family Fighters 6 vs Q.E.D. 6
IMABIKI A 12 vs Panzer Hunters JO 12
Initial T 3 vs Team Bonkura 4
Iori 10 vs Troopers 10
JAKURO 5 vs Ertai's Diciples 5
Kashimo Eyes 9 vs Orewa Fukushima DA 9
Kavu the Planeswalker 4 vs SORA 4
Kinshachi 12 vs Team ToDo 12
Kou II Ziko 7 vs Probe 7
Lemegeton 6 vs Team Green 5
Lion Heart 9 vs Yopparai-Tai 9
Loafing Giants 15 vs Magic Square 15
Love and Hope 12 vs Team Marui 12
LSC 5 vs Team BIRO 5
Lucifer 9 vs Out of Order 9
Magic Square 15 vs Loafing Giants 15
Mana Charmer 9 vs Samurai 9
Manabard Keepers 9 vs Negi 9
Marimo Maker 6 vs Team ChoSoku Hayata 6
Matano Beat The Bando 11 vs Red Snake 11
Meidaimae 8 vs Aibon 9
Meruhen World 10 vs Ribbon Dragons 10
Misculuculation 13 vs Chack 13
MKG 9 vs Unluckey's 9
MONX2 6 vs No Future 6
Nagator's 15 vs Dekiru-Kana? 15
Negi 9 vs Manabard Keepers 9
News Rimix 2001 10 vs Flowers 10
NISIKI 15 vs FB Shinjo Sendenbu 15
No Future 6 vs MONX2 6
Not Treasure Hunter 12 vs Death Crimson 12
Ochi I 7 vs Team Ensureing Bridge 7
Odawara's 12 vs Chiban Dragon 12
OGIRO 3 vs Hiruman 3
Ohwarai no Genki 15 vs P-Kies 15
OO Parts 15 vs Yanitetsu 15
Orcish Spirit Guide 3 vs Ultraman 3
Orewa Fukushima DA 9 vs Kashimo Eyes 9
Out of Order 9 vs Lucifer 9
Over Kill Engine 7 vs Team Karasawa X 7
Panzer Hunters JO 12 vs IMABIKI A 12
Peta Peta 12 vs Clash Cappuccino 12
P-Kies 15 vs Ohwarai no Genki 15
Poker Face 3 vs Sorcerer Hunters 3
Ponkotsu Hiyori 6 vs Gochininarimasu 6
Poor Shark 15 vs Team Thirties 15
Potato Peach 18 vs www.alphabetaunlimited.com 18
Prince Hirotaka 13 vs Team Scarecrow 13
Probe 7 vs Kou II Ziko 7
Q.E.D. 6 vs Ikeike Family Fighters 6
Queen and Slaves 10 vs Team M.O.B 10
Rakeru 6 vs Team moto@ssk 6
Red Snake 11 vs Matano Beat The Bando 11
Regneva 13 vs DEFENCER Minor 13
Ribbon Dragons 10 vs Meruhen World 10
Samurai 9 vs Mana Charmer 9
Saproling 3 vs Silhouette on Mirror 3
SAWAYAKA 10 vs Gingare 10
Scrambled Steak 18 vs Team 25:17 18
Shinikake Captain 9 vs Sut 9
Shinsei Curry Teikoku 0   * BYE *  
Silhouette on Mirror 3 vs Saproling 3
Snowslide 9 vs Team Gaijin 9
SORA 4 vs Kavu the Planeswalker 4
Sorcerer Hunters 3 vs Poker Face 3
Soul Edge 12 vs AAA 12
Suberikomi 12 vs Crash 12
Susiyan 15 vs Tokyo Butties 15
Sut 9 vs Shinikake Captain 9
SWO 9 vs Team Shige 9
Taifu Hokakunin 4 vs Hige 4
Tanshoku club with 25 13 vs Togather Friends 13
Team 25:17 18 vs Scrambled Steak 18
Team 830 Soshireibu 1 vs Choco Chip 2
Team Apprentice 16 vs DERAPIN 16
Team BIRO 5 vs LSC 5
Team Bonkura 4 vs Initial T 3
Team ChoSoku Hayata 6 vs Marimo Maker 6
Team Emon Staff 13 vs ATOK 13
Team Ensureing Bridge 7 vs Ochi I 7
Team Food Chain 12 vs Gonzo the Core 12
Team Gaijin 9 vs Snowslide 9
Team Green 5 vs Lemegeton 6
Team Karasawa X 7 vs Over Kill Engine 7
Team Karasawa Y 7 vs GO 7
Team M.O.B 10 vs Queen and Slaves 10
Team Machinamix 12 vs Yasagure Brothers 12
Team Magicschool 13 vs Team PPB 13
Team Marui 12 vs Love and Hope 12
Team moto@ssk 6 vs Rakeru 6
Team MSSJ 7 vs Hit and T3 7
Team Nama Iccyo! 12 vs Team Pillage 12
Team Pillage 12 vs Team Nama Iccyo! 12
Team PPB 13 vs Team Magicschool 13
Team Precis 10 vs A.S.K. 10
Team Scarecrow 13 vs Prince Hirotaka 13
Team Shige 9 vs SWO 9
Team Shinjo 15 vs Circle Money Draft 15
Team Thirties 15 vs Poor Shark 15
Team ToDo 12 vs Kinshachi 12
Team Work 12 vs Fire Beat 12
Team XR with M 12 vs God only knows 12
Team Yamashi 9 vs Hands of Glory 9
Tiimumei Mikettei 12 vs W.Y.S 12
Togather Friends 13 vs Tanshoku club with 25 13
Tokyo Butties 15 vs Susiyan 15
Troopers 10 vs Iori 10
Uemura 6 vs Ascalon Plus 6
Ultraman 3 vs Orcish Spirit Guide 3
Unluckey's 9 vs MKG 9
Voice of Soul 15 vs Benefactor 15
W.Y.S 12 vs Tiimumei Mikettei 12
Wih 9 vs Asian Papillon 9
Wis Type Ing 7 vs Ddon Armage 7
Wiz type KOF 10 vs Excutioners 10
Wizard's Brain 12 vs DENNY 12
www.alphabetaunlimited.com 18 vs Potato Peach 18
Yaburon 13 vs Asterisk 13
Yanitetsu 15 vs OO Parts 15
Yasagure Brothers 12 vs Team Machinamix 12
Yokohama Kaidashikkiko 12 vs Fruits Basket 12
Yopparai-Tai 9 vs Lion Heart 9
Yumenomatayume 7 vs ES 7

Latest Feature Articles

FEATURE

June 24, 2022

Double Masters 2022 Release Notes by, Jess Dunks

Compiled by Jess Dunks Document last modified April 4, 2022 PDF Download Links:English | 中国话,汉语;中文 | Français | Deutsch | 日本語 The Release Notes include information concerning the relea...

Learn More

FEATURE

June 17, 2022

Social Play Opportunities in D&D and Magic: The Gathering by, Wizards of the Coast

We're back, following our third and final Office Hours for the Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate set. We recently welcomed our final set of guests, Game Designer Ellie Rice, Sen...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Feature Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All