Round 7 Results (by Player)

Posted in Feature

By Wizards of the Coast

TeamResult Opponent
A.S.K.Won 2-1vsTeam Precis
AAAWon 2-1vsSoul Edge
AbsoluteWon 2-0-1vsGloval Voice
AibonLost 0-3vsMeidaimae
All time 6000yenLost 0-2-1vsGo Renger
ApocalypseLost 0-3vsBon Voyage
Ascalon PlusWon 3-0vsUemura
Asian PapillonWon 2-1vsWih
AsteriskLost 1-2vsYaburon
ATOKLost 1-2vsTeam Emon Staff
BenefactorLost 0-3vsVoice of Soul
Blue ViceLost 1-2vsDaisiszi
Bon VoyageWon 3-0vsApocalypse
ChackWon 2-1vsMisculuculation
Chiban DragonWon 3-0vsOdawara's
Chicago MiracleLost 1-2vsH.W.A
Choco ChipDrew 1-1-1vsTeam 830 Soshireibu
Circle Money DraftWon 2-1vsTeam Shinjo
Clash CappuccinoWon 2-1vsPeta Peta
CrashWon 2-0-1vsSuberikomi
Dai San GenWon 2-1vsGagazuku
DaisisziWon 2-1vsBlue Vice
Ddon ArmageLost 0-3vsWis Type Ing
Death CrimsonWon 2-1vsNot Treasure Hunter
DEFENCER MinorLost 1-2vsRegneva
Dekiru-Kana?Won 3-0vsNagator's
DENNYLost 1-2vsWizard's Brain
DERAPINLost 1-2vsTeam Apprentice
Echigoya InboudanWon 2-1vsHahtle
Ertai's DiciplesWon 2-1vsJAKURO
ESLost 0-3vsYumenomatayume
ExcutionersWon 3-0vsWiz type KOF
FB Shinjo SendenbuLost 0-3vsNISIKI
Fire BeatWon 3-0vsTeam Work
FlowersWon 2-1vsNews Rimix 2001
Fruits BasketLost 1-2vsYokohama Kaidashikkiko
GagazukuLost 1-2vsDai San Gen
GingareWon 2-1vsSAWAYAKA
Gloval VoiceLost 0-2-1vsAbsolute
GODrew 1-1-1vsTeam Karasawa Y
Go RengerWon 2-0-1vsAll time 6000yen
GochininarimasuLost 1-2vsPonkotsu Hiyori
God only knowsLost 1-2vsTeam XR with M
Gonzo the CoreLost 0-3vsTeam Food Chain
H.W.AWon 2-1vsChicago Miracle
HahtleLost 1-2vsEchigoya Inboudan
Hands of GloryWon 2-1vsTeam Yamashi
Harapeko MaxWon 3-0vsHQ
HigeLost 1-2vsTaifu Hokakunin
HirumanLost 0-3vsOGIRO
Hit and T3Lost 0-3vsTeam MSSJ
HQLost 0-3vsHarapeko Max
Ikeike Family FightersWon 2-0-1vsQ.E.D.
IMABIKI ALost 1-2vsPanzer Hunters JO
Initial TLost 0-3vsTeam Bonkura
IoriWon 2-1vsTroopers
JAKUROLost 1-2vsErtai's Diciples
Kashimo EyesDrew 1-1-1vsOrewa Fukushima DA
Kavu the PlaneswalkerWon 3-0vsSORA
KinshachiLost 1-2vsTeam ToDo
Kou II ZikoWon 2-0-1vsProbe
LemegetonWon 2-1vsTeam Green
Lion HeartWon 2-1vsYopparai-Tai
Loafing GiantsWon 2-1vsMagic Square
Love and HopeWon 2-1vsTeam Marui
LSCWon 3-0vsTeam BIRO
LuciferLost 0-3vsOut of Order
Magic SquareLost 1-2vsLoafing Giants
Mana CharmerLost 1-2vsSamurai
Manabard KeepersWon 2-1vsNegi
Marimo MakerWon 2-1vsTeam ChoSoku Hayata
Matano Beat The BandoLost 0-3vsRed Snake
MeidaimaeWon 3-0vsAibon
Meruhen WorldLost 1-2vsRibbon Dragons
MisculuculationLost 1-2vsChack
MKGLost 0-3vsUnluckey's
MONX2Lost 0-3vsNo Future
Nagator'sLost 0-3vsDekiru-Kana?
NegiLost 1-2vsManabard Keepers
News Rimix 2001Lost 1-2vsFlowers
NISIKIWon 3-0vsFB Shinjo Sendenbu
No FutureWon 3-0vsMONX2
Not Treasure HunterLost 1-2vsDeath Crimson
Ochi IWon 2-1vsTeam Ensureing Bridge
Odawara'sLost 0-3vsChiban Dragon
OGIROWon 3-0vsHiruman
Ohwarai no GenkiLost 1-2vsP-Kies
OO PartsWon 3-0vsYanitetsu
Orcish Spirit GuideLost 0-3vsUltraman
Orewa Fukushima DADrew 1-1-1vsKashimo Eyes
Out of OrderWon 3-0vsLucifer
Over Kill EngineWon 3-0vsTeam Karasawa X
Panzer Hunters JOWon 2-1vsIMABIKI A
Peta PetaLost 1-2vsClash Cappuccino
P-KiesWon 2-1vsOhwarai no Genki
Poker FaceWon 2-1vsSorcerer Hunters
Ponkotsu HiyoriWon 2-1vsGochininarimasu
Poor SharkWon 2-1vsTeam Thirties
Potato PeachLost 1-2vswww.alphabetaunlimited.com
Prince HirotakaLost 0-3vsTeam Scarecrow
ProbeLost 0-2-1vsKou II Ziko
Q.E.D.Lost 0-2-1vsIkeike Family Fighters
Queen and SlavesLost 0-3vsTeam M.O.B
RakeruWon 2-1vsTeam moto@ssk
Red SnakeWon 3-0vsMatano Beat The Bando
RegnevaWon 2-1vsDEFENCER Minor
Ribbon DragonsWon 2-1vsMeruhen World
SamuraiWon 2-1vsMana Charmer
SaprolingLost 0-2-1vsSilhouette on Mirror
SAWAYAKALost 1-2vsGingare
Scrambled SteakWon 2-1vsTeam 25:17
Shinikake CaptainLost 1-2vsSut
Shinsei Curry Teikoku * BYE *
Silhouette on MirrorWon 2-0-1vsSaproling
SnowslideLost 1-2vsTeam Gaijin
SORALost 0-3vsKavu the Planeswalker
Sorcerer HuntersLost 1-2vsPoker Face
Soul EdgeLost 1-2vsAAA
SuberikomiLost 0-2-1vsCrash
SusiyanWon 2-1vsTokyo Butties
SutWon 2-1vsShinikake Captain
SWOLost 0-3vsTeam Shige
Taifu HokakuninWon 2-1vsHige
Tanshoku club with 25Won 3-0vsTogather Friends
Team 25:17Lost 1-2vsScrambled Steak
Team 830 SoshireibuDrew 1-1-1vsChoco Chip
Team ApprenticeWon 2-1vsDERAPIN
Team BIROLost 0-3vsLSC
Team BonkuraWon 3-0vsInitial T
Team ChoSoku HayataLost 1-2vsMarimo Maker
Team Emon StaffWon 2-1vsATOK
Team Ensureing BridgeLost 1-2vsOchi I
Team Food ChainWon 3-0vsGonzo the Core
Team GaijinWon 2-1vsSnowslide
Team GreenLost 1-2vsLemegeton
Team Karasawa XLost 0-3vsOver Kill Engine
Team Karasawa YDrew 1-1-1vsGO
Team M.O.BWon 3-0vsQueen and Slaves
Team MachinamixLost 1-2vsYasagure Brothers
Team MagicschoolLost 1-2vsTeam PPB
Team MaruiLost 1-2vsLove and Hope
Team moto@sskLost 1-2vsRakeru
Team MSSJWon 3-0vsHit and T3
Team Nama Iccyo!Lost 1-2vsTeam Pillage
Team PillageWon 2-1vsTeam Nama Iccyo!
Team PPBWon 2-1vsTeam Magicschool
Team PrecisLost 1-2vsA.S.K.
Team ScarecrowWon 3-0vsPrince Hirotaka
Team ShigeWon 3-0vsSWO
Team ShinjoLost 1-2vsCircle Money Draft
Team ThirtiesLost 1-2vsPoor Shark
Team ToDoWon 2-1vsKinshachi
Team WorkLost 0-3vsFire Beat
Team XR with MWon 2-1vsGod only knows
Team YamashiLost 1-2vsHands of Glory
Tiimumei MiketteiWon 2-1vsW.Y.S
Togather FriendsLost 0-3vsTanshoku club with 25
Tokyo ButtiesLost 1-2vsSusiyan
TroopersLost 1-2vsIori
UemuraLost 0-3vsAscalon Plus
UltramanWon 3-0vsOrcish Spirit Guide
Unluckey'sWon 3-0vsMKG
Voice of SoulWon 3-0vsBenefactor
W.Y.SLost 1-2vsTiimumei Mikettei
WihLost 1-2vsAsian Papillon
Wis Type IngWon 3-0vsDdon Armage
Wiz type KOFLost 0-3vsExcutioners
Wizard's BrainWon 2-1vsDENNY
www.alphabetaunlimited.comWon 2-1vsPotato Peach
YaburonWon 2-1vsAsterisk
YanitetsuLost 0-3vsOO Parts
Yasagure BrothersWon 2-1vsTeam Machinamix
Yokohama KaidashikkikoWon 2-1vsFruits Basket
Yopparai-TaiLost 1-2vsLion Heart
YumenomatayumeWon 3-0vsES

Latest Feature Articles

FEATURE

June 24, 2022

Double Masters 2022 Release Notes by, Jess Dunks

Compiled by Jess Dunks Document last modified April 4, 2022 PDF Download Links:English | 中国话,汉语;中文 | Français | Deutsch | 日本語 The Release Notes include information concerning the relea...

Learn More

FEATURE

June 17, 2022

Social Play Opportunities in D&D and Magic: The Gathering by, Wizards of the Coast

We're back, following our third and final Office Hours for the Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate set. We recently welcomed our final set of guests, Game Designer Ellie Rice, Sen...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Feature Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All