Team List

Posted in Feature

By Wizards of the Coast

RemarksNameSeedByes
Absolute SamuelsDaniel SteinsdörferA2
 Demir SejdiuB2
 Patrick JansenC2
Accellerated Vares8 VolanteDaniele CanavesiA1
 Massimo RabuffettiB1
 Emanuele CanavesiC1
AgifalwEmanuele Fasci'A0
 Giovanni BissolinoB0
 Alessandro MarvaldiC0
AlphaBetaUnlimited.comryan fullerA2
 Chris BenafelB2
 noah boekenC2
AmsterdamHorst BaierhoferA0
 Herbert EngleitnerB0
 Kung-Chieh WangC0
Black-OpsFlorent JeudonA2
 Antoine RuelB2
 Olivier RuelC2
Bologna Demolition Teamalessandro bettiA2
 Norberto GiustiB2
 Andrea PaselliC2
Burning BernNiklaus HugiA0
 Matthias KünzlerB0
 Martin ZurcherC0
La 139 *Sandy ThevenonA0
 Vigne BertrandB0
 Fabrice BartezaghiC0
La Sauss'bac Team *Julien ZarkaA0
 Matthieu MaussangB0
 Benjamin CaumesC0
Mwonvuli GangBenjamin NiedrigA0
 Mario StegerB0
 Jonathan NiedrigC0
Plat 2Xavier CurtoA0
 Saül Aguado GarciaB0
 Alexis MartínezC0
Profanity PDPMGuglielmo NasiniA0
 Giovanni NasiniB0
 Christian PiottoliC0
Saletta Team *Giuseppe AmanteA0
 Fabio BorelloB0
 Maurizio AlmondoC0
TauromachiaDaniele RossoA1
 Vincenzo PascaB1
 Giuseppe BevilacquaC1
Team 25:17Alan EpleyA1
 Greg RosebearyB1
 Justin RiderC1
The FeeblesFabio GravanoA0
 Alessandro MelisB0
 Alioscia BarsiolaC0
TriumviriPaolo LombardiA1
 Nicola RebagliatiB1
 Pietro TanasiniC1
Troppo il migliore *Paolo LuiniA0
 Marco PopolizioB0
 Valentino PoloC0
Vintaraalessio angeliA0
 Gianluca BevereB0
 David BeduzziC0
www.revised4th5th.comDaniel OMahoneySchwartzA2
 David WilliamsB2
 Steven OMahoneySchwartzC2
3,141596 *Flavio KöpfliA0
 yann BlumerB0
 Oppliger DanielC0
Metagames/LNTFranck CanuA2
 Raphael LevyB2
 Wielfried RanqueC2
trash AAAJakub SlemrA1
 Tomás KosickaB1
 Jaroslav SitaC1
Three K *Patrik KittlA0
 Kittl ChristianB0
 Christian KarrerC0
Melange *Wolfgang DanningerA0
 Mark LohB0
 Stefan SchneebergerC0
killers of the CoastGerard van LeeuwenA0
 Arjan Van LeeuwenB0
 Joost VollebregtC0
one day flyTom Van de LogtA2
 Kamiel CornelissenB2
 Jelger WiegersmaC2
os tralhosCesar LopesA0
 Luis SousaB0
 Gonçalo NunesC0
Vinh SchoolNicolas HesselA0
 Damien ReaubourgB0
 Farid MeraghniC0
SAR 666Marie PutallazA0
 Xavier PetitB0
 Jacob BadenC0
les myleniens 2 *Maxime MartinA0
 Jean-Charles SurgandB0
 Rosalie MartinC0
gotta catch KaiAlex ShvartsmanA2
 Mowshowitz ZviB2
 Michael PustilnikC2
myleniens gold *Eric DescombesA0
 Jean Noel FayB0
 Jérôme MoutonC0
library of alessandria *Alberto MorenaA0
 Davide CanutiB0
 Marco CodognoC0
F3BoBWilliam CavaglieriA0
 Luca RinaldiB0
 Mattia MacrìC0
MadMassimiliano MainoA0
 Andrea CabellaB0
 Diego FascioloC0
Ci Ciapem I DanéLuigi SbrozziA0
 Ileno VergaB0
 Battocchi ErmannoC0
AngstschreeuwMenno DolstraA1
 Schreurs JosB1
 Snepvangers BramC1
zyrberusAndreas MüllerA0
 Tommi LindgrenB0
 Roger LeuC0
Insomniax *Hermann JunkerA0
 Stefan TatarB0
 Josaphat MieblerC0
Babar Team *Ivan CurinaA0
 Massimo VarroneB0
 Ezio ValentiC0
CAP games Team *Christophe TutierA0
 Hafez SmadhiB0
 RZgis RocchiniC0
Fumetteria Gabriele *Giancarlo CotellaA0
 Loris VaccaB0
 Erick Polla PollinC0
Calvo's LegacyIvan La ragioneA0
 Dario CuomoB0
 Simone PisanoC0
Rin-tin *Mauro BarbaneraA0
 Gionata Dal FarraB0
 Edoardo CodaC0
Dirty arbouze *May AlexandreA0
 Walter BachmannB0
 Frederic TaramarcazC0
NeuroneEdoardo ParisiA0
 Salvatore SciutiB0
 Andrea FassinaC0
We win with win *Negrini IariA0
 Ugo VillaB0
 Livio FreschiniC0
Two men and a baby !Brian DavisA2
 Niels JensenB2
 Trey Van CleaveC2
Sur une idée de julien silveAmiel TenenbaumA1
 Nicolas OlivieriB1
 Pierre MalherbaudC1
Les KerlutinhoëcsStephane DamizetA0
 Meot Jean-lucB0
 Pierre PigeonC0
Altrove *Michele PoloA0
 Fabio CarrerasB0
 Peruzzini MarcoC0
I 3 ciccioniMatteo MagnaniA0
 Giammaria MuratoriB0
 Manuel AlvisiC0
OSEO *Filippo AntoniazziA0
 Giorgio TavagnaB0
 Denis ValdemarcaC0
Magic Skebe *Emiliano FantinA0
 Gigi CarrettaB0
 Mauro PiranC0
UranusNicolas BerthosA0
 Lucien BuiB0
 Pierre tauberC0
Dech'team *Romuald pavietA0
 Jean Christophe FerrariB0
 Emmanuel TrebouxC0
Budellos *Massimiliano TiliA0
 Fabio BalzanettiB0
 Francesco ForteC0
Pensaci TuFrancesco CieloA2
 Claudio Giuseppe ArlatiB2
 Raffaele Lo MoroC2
Asani *Stefano LenziA0
 Luca FiorilloB0
 Massimo CastelliC0
Token king teamRoberto FocheriniA0
 Gian Paolo LodiB0
 Maurizio PuvianiC0
PannaburstGuido PacificiA1
 Antonino De RosaB1
 Luca ChieraC1
ZagatoungaFabien SpenglerA0
 Nicolas LacorneB0
 Gilles MartineauC0
Nether Spirits Gabriele PisicchioA0
 Nunzio SuraceB0
 Alessandro GrossiC0
Team CleggPeter SzigetiA2
 Brock ParkerB2
 Daniel CleggC2
Calvo destinyMassimo GuarinoA0
 Mauro CortiB0
 Enrico RussoC0
Wazaaa *Marco GeneroA0
 Marco NardelliB0
 Daniele TessariC0
Viperin *Maurizio PeruzzoA0
 Antonio RinaldiB0
 Stefano ViglinoC0
Furetto team *Enrico TorazzaA0
 Stefano SarogliaB0
 Piero La PlacaC0
Profanity PDPM toscana *Davide VergoniA0
 Gabriele GiorgeschiB0
 Leonardo GraziniC0
Kavu Furetts *Sakulsuvarn DarioA0
 Prati AronB0
 ortalda MassimoC0
Sing Along party *Riccardo RollaA0
 Marco LombardiB0
 Pasquale AricòC0
Last minute *Andrea MarongiuA0
 Umberto BoscoB0
 Lombardo PieroC0
Pezzati *Simone BenedettiA0
 Ibba MarcoB0
 Andrea BurdoC0
Tenebra *Andrea Fusar PoliA0
 Matteo BocaB0
 Matteo CiriglianoC0
Mas Beasts *Giovanni Delli SantiA0
 Alessandro RibertiB0
 Luca IennacoC0
library of alexandria 2Yanez BusiA0
 Andrea ZabarinoB0
 Marco PalamàC0
Birds of paradiseAndrea RediA0
 Dario ParazzoliB0
 Massimo MachellaC0
Swiss rocks allstars *Michael WylerA0
 Markus KrebsB0
 Gerd HunzikerC0
VonHintenteam *Daniel BerniniA0
 Diego FerrareseB0
 Alexis ProtaC0
Stuchkaccolites *Stefano FioriA0
 Gian Paolo ErarioB0
 Alessandro LuchettiC0
suicideboard *Alessandro PaganoA0
 Francesco De GiuliB0
 Claudio RossiC0
Iguane pelose *Mallamaci Giacomo AlbertoA0
 Riccardo PiccalugaB0
 Diego GuenziC0
Terminate *Alberto Martina RiniA0
 Francesco SpagnoloB0
 Gianluca SerenoC0
The lucky squad *Alberto BertinettiA0
 Simone ChiapporiB0
 Ellena MarcoC0
os trolhasMatteo BertanaA0
 Maurizio QuintoB0
 Gianluca TortiC0
Pantere nere *Marco Dolazza - ItalyA0
 Cattafesta MicheleB0
 Sugath Appu HennadigsC0
Saffidi *Damiano BarbieriA0
 Francesco BarbieriB0
 Andrea GelliC0
Gothic avengers *Michele FornasariA0
 Andrea LontraB0
 Matteo LodolaC0
made in annecy *Loîs JacquetA0
 Christophe BriandB0
 Sylvain LemaireC0
mule team *Pascal GentilA0
 Catherine LetroublonB0
 Etienne Degand SaintC0
Qui quo qua *Giorgio CambiniA0
 Gabriele BarsottiB0
 Matteo VersariC0
Never judge a lizard *Matteo BenedettoA0
 Stefano RomanoB0
 Bruno MarcoC0
Tapa chilu *Stefano PolettiA0
 Claudio VernascaB0
 Davide BonatiC0
Do you enjoy it ?Davide GubittaA0
 Andrea MontiB0
 Andrea AllegriC0
Is on my mind *Alessandro PriviteraA0
 Pinsone LeonardoB0
 Pietro ConcariC0
Pal CompanyPierre Alain LaurA0
 Vitor Da silvaB0
 Sylvain DesbenoitC0
Picenza team *Emanueli SironeA0
 mattia SquintaniB0
 Jiovanni ScrivaniC0
To late team *Anthoni CervasioA0
 frédéric LeyB0
 Frédérique Aho-NienneC0
Cosmopolitanoyvind odegaardA2
 sigurd eskelandB2
 lovre crnoboriC2

Latest Feature Articles

FEATURE

June 24, 2022

Double Masters 2022 Release Notes by, Jess Dunks

Compiled by Jess Dunks Document last modified April 4, 2022 PDF Download Links:English | 中国话,汉语;中文 | Français | Deutsch | 日本語 The Release Notes include information concerning the relea...

Learn More

FEATURE

June 17, 2022

Social Play Opportunities in D&D and Magic: The Gathering by, Wizards of the Coast

We're back, following our third and final Office Hours for the Commander Legends: Battle for Baldur's Gate set. We recently welcomed our final set of guests, Game Designer Ellie Rice, Sen...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

Feature Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All