Legacy Cube Cardlist

Posted in NEWS on September 14, 2015

By Wizards of the Coast

 

White | Blue | Black | Red | Green | Multicolored | Artifact | Land | ALL CARDS


White

Creature

Enchantment

Enchantment Artifact

Sorcery

Instant

Planeswalker

Creature
Accorder Paladin Angel of Serenity
Archangel of Thune Baneslayer Angel
Banisher Priest Blade Splicer
Brimaz, King of Oreskos Champion of the Parish
Cloudgoat Ranger Eight-and-a-Half-Tails
Elesh Norn, Grand Cenobite Elite Vanguard
Emeria Angel Eternal Dragon
Exalted Angel Fiend Hunter
Flickerwisp Frontline Medic
Hallowed Spiritkeeper Hero of Bladehold
Hidden Dragonslayer Isamaru, Hound of Konda
Kami of Ancient Law Karmic Guide
Kor Skyfisher Kytheon, Hero of Akros
Leonin Relic-Warder Linvala, Keeper of Silence
Mentor of the Meek Mirran Crusader
Monastery Mentor Mother of Runes
Porcelain Legionnaire Precinct Captain
Ranger of Eos Restoration Angel
Reveillark Seeker of the Way
Silverblade Paladin Soldier of the Pantheon
Soulfire Grand Master Student of Warfare
Sublime Archangel Sun Titan
Thalia, Guardian of Thraben Wall of Omens
Yosei, the Morning Star
Enchantment
Angelic Destiny Banishing Light
Crusade Dictate of Heliod
Faith's Fetters Glorious Anthem
Honor of the Pure Journey to Nowhere
Land Tax Oblivion Ring
Parallax Wave
Enchantment Artifact
 
Sorcery
Akroma's Vengeance Armageddon
Council's Judgment Day of Judgment
Entreat the Angels Gather the Townsfolk
Lingering Souls Martial Coup
Oust Ravages of War
Spectral Procession Terminus
Wrath of God
Instant
Condemn Mana Tithe
Path to Exile Raise the Alarm
Secure the Wastes Swords to Plowshares
Unexpectedly Absent
Planeswalker
Ajani Goldmane Ajani, Caller of the Pride
Elspeth Tirel Elspeth, Knight-Errant
Elspeth, Sun's Champion Gideon Jura

Black

Creature

Enchantment

Enchantment Artifact

Sorcery

Instant

Planeswalker

Creature
Abhorrent Overlord Abyssal Persecutor
Bloodghast Bloodsoaked Champion
Bone Shredder Carrion Feeder
Dark Confidant Dark Petition
Desecration Demon Disciple of Bolas
Doomed Necromancer Erebos, God of the Dead
Erebos's Titan Gatekeeper of Malakir
Geralf's Messenger Gilt-Leaf Winnower
Grave Titan Gravecrawler
Gray Merchant of Asphodel Griselbrand
Herald of Torment Hypnotic Specter
Kokusho, the Evening Star Liliana, Heretical Healer
Massacre Wurm Midnight Banshee
Mogis's Marauder Nekrataal
Oona's Prowler Ophiomancer
Pack Rat Phyrexian Obliterator
Rotting Rats Rune-Scarred Demon
Sheoldred, Whispering One Sidisi, Undead Vizier
Shriekmaw Skinrender
Tasigur, the Golden Fang Vampire Hexmage
Vampire Nighthawk
Enchantment
Animate Dead Attrition
Bitterblossom Dance of the Dead
Demonic Pact Diabolic Servitude
Necromancy Phyrexian Arena
Recurring Nightmare Underworld Connections
Enchantment Artifact
Whip of Erebos  
Sorcery
Buried Alive Chainer's Edict
Crux of Fate Damnation
Dread Return Duress
Exhume Hymn to Tourach
Inquisition of Kozilek Languish
Living Death Profane Command
Read the Bones Reanimate
Thoughtseize Toxic Deluge
Unburial Rites
Instant
Corpse Dance Dark Ritual
Disfigure Dismember
Doom Blade Entomb
Go for the Throat Hero's Downfall
Malicious Affliction Makeshift Mannequin
Murderous Cut Shallow Grave
Slaughter Pact Ultimate Price
Planeswalker
Liliana of the Veil Liliana Vess
Sorin Markov  

Red

Creature

Enchantment

Enchantment Artifact

Sorcery

Instant

Planeswalker

Creature
Abbot of Keral Keep Ashcloud Phoenix
Avalanche Riders Beetleback Chief
Bogardan Hellkite Chandra, Fire of Kaladesh
Chandra's Phoenix Cunning Sparkmage
Dualcaster Mage Firefist Striker
Flametongue Kavu Flamewake Phoenix
Frenzied Goblin Goblin Bushwhacker
Goblin Glory Chaser Goblin Guide
Goblin Rabblemaster Gore-House Chainwalker
Greater Gargadon Grim Lavamancer
Hellrider Imperial Recruiter
Inferno Titan Ire Shaman
Jackal Pup Kiki-Jiki, Mirror Breaker
Kiln Fiend Lightning Mauler
Manic Vandal Mogg Fanatic
Mogg War Marshal Monastery Swiftspear
Prophetic Flamespeaker Purphoros, God of the Forge
Siege-Gang Commander Spikeshot Elder
Stormbreath Dragon Thunderbreak Regent
Thundermaw Hellkite Young Pyromancer
Zealous Conscripts
Enchantment
Outpost Siege Seal of Fire
Sneak Attack Splinter Twin
Enchantment Artifact
Hammer of Purphoros  
Sorcery
Anger of the Gods Arc Trail
Banefire Bonfire of the Damned
Chain Lightning Crater's Claws
Devil's Play Dragon Fodder
Firebolt Flame Slash
Forked Bolt Exquisite Firecraft
Hordeling Outburst Krenko's Command
Mizzium Mortars Pillar of Flame
Rift Bolt Roast
Slagstorm Tempt with Vengeance
Instant
Burst Lightning Lightning Bolt
Incinerate Lightning Strike
Magma Jet Searing Spear
Skullcrack Brimstone Volley
Char Staggershock
Stoke the Flames Act of Aggression
Through the Breach
Planeswalker
Chandra Nalaar Chandra, Pyromaster
Koth of the Hammer Sarkhan, the Dragonspeaker

Green

Creature

Enchantment

Artifact

Sorcery

Instant

Planeswalker

Creature
Acidic Slime Ainok Survivalist
Arbor Elf Avacyn's Pilgrim
Avenger of Zendikar Birds of Paradise
Chameleon Colossus Courser of Kruphix
Craterhoof Behemoth Den Protector
Deranged Hermit Elves of Deep Shadow
Elvish Mystic Eternal Witness
Fauna Shaman Fyndhorn Elves
Hornet Queen Indrik Stomphowler
Joraga Treespeaker Llanowar Elves
Llanowar Mentor Lotus Cobra
Managorger Hydra Master of the Wild Hunt
Nissa, Vastwood Seer Noble Hierarch
Obstinate Baloth Ohran Viper
Oracle of Mul Daya Overgrown Battlement
Polukranos, World Eater Primeval Titan
Rampaging Baloths Reclamation Sage
Rofellos, Llanowar Emissary Sakura-Tribe Elder
Scavenging Ooze Surrak, the Hunt Caller
Sylvan Caryatid Tarmogoyf
Terastodon Thragtusk
Thrun, the Last Troll Vengevine
Voyaging Satyr Wall of Blossoms
Wall of Roots Whisperwood Elemental
Wild Mongrel Wolfir Silverheart
Wood Elves Woodfall Primus
Woodland Bellower Yavimaya Elder
Enchantment
Fertile Ground Song of the Dryads
Sylvan Library Utopia Sprawl
Artifact
Birthing Pod  
Sorcery
Cultivate Eureka
Explore Farseek
Genesis Wave Green Sun's Zenith
Harmonize Kodama's Reach
Natural Order Nature's Lore
Overrun Primal Command
Rampant Growth Regrowth
Search for Tomorrow Tooth and Nail
Instant
Beast Within Chord of Calling
Collected Company Summoning Trap
Planeswalker
Freyalise, Llanowar's Fury Garruk Relentless
Garruk Wildspeaker Garruk, Caller of Beasts
Garruk, Primal Hunter Nissa, Worldwaker