KTK Block Daily

Posted in MTGO Standings on December 11, 2014

Decklists

Garruk17 (4-0)

KTK Block Constructed Daily #7679593 on 11/19/2014
Download Arena Decklist

Normthemagicplayer (4-0)

KTK Block Constructed Daily #7679593 on 11/19/2014
Download Arena Decklist

DLotS64 (3-1)

KTK Block Constructed Daily #7679593 on 11/19/2014
Download Arena Decklist

Iabtu (3-1)

KTK Block Constructed Daily #7679593 on 11/19/2014
Download Arena Decklist

JupiterJr (3-1)

KTK Block Constructed Daily #7679593 on 11/19/2014
Download Arena Decklist

Shadaro (3-1)

KTK Block Constructed Daily #7679593 on 11/19/2014
Download Arena Decklist

Kansas Jayhawks (3-1)

KTK Block Constructed Daily #7679593 on 11/19/2014
Download Arena Decklist

Standings

RankNamePointsOMWPGWPOGWP
1Garruk17120.54171.00000.5146
2Normthemagicplayer120.45830.88890.4306
3DLotS6490.64580.75000.6111
4Iabtu90.64580.60000.6042
5JupiterJr90.47920.66670.4931
6Shadaro90.47920.58330.4720
7Kansas Jayhawks90.45830.66670.4306

Latest MTGO Standings Articles

Constructed Pioneer Event #12437661 on 07/05/2022 in Scheduled Events

July 6, 2022

Pioneer Preliminary

Decklists Standings Decklists rex51515 (4-0) ...

Learn More

Constructed Modern Event #12437660 on 07/05/2022 in Scheduled Events

July 6, 2022

Modern Preliminary

Decklists Standings Decklists caronte1991 (4-0) ...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

MTGO Standings Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All