Legacy Daily

Posted in MTGO Standings on September 23, 2014

Decklists

nevilshute (4-0)

Legacy Daily #7484226 on 09/22/2014
Download Arena Decklist

BelligerentGnu (4-0)

Legacy Daily #7484226 on 09/22/2014
Download Arena Decklist

TheRealDMoney (3-1)

Legacy Daily #7484226 on 09/22/2014
Download Arena Decklist

AlfredoTorres (3-1)

Legacy Daily #7484226 on 09/22/2014
Download Arena Decklist

FranzK (3-1)

Legacy Daily #7484226 on 09/22/2014
Download Arena Decklist

Dopedafi (3-1)

Legacy Daily #7484226 on 09/22/2014
Download Arena Decklist

Norge (3-1)

Legacy Daily #7484226 on 09/22/2014
Download Arena Decklist

Ricardio (3-1)

Legacy Daily #7484226 on 09/22/2014
Download Arena Decklist

Lejay (3-1)

Legacy Daily #7484226 on 09/22/2014
Download Arena Decklist

CrisaoSilva (3-1)

Legacy Daily #7484226 on 09/22/2014
Download Arena Decklist

Standings

RankNamePointsOMWPGWPOGWP
1nevilshute120.58330.80000.5202
2BelligerentGnu120.47920.80000.4861
3TheRealDMoney90.68750.66670.6222
4AlfredoTorres90.64580.66670.5636
5FranzK90.60420.66670.5750
6Dopedafi90.56250.60000.5278
7Norge90.54170.63640.5220
8Ricardio90.52080.60000.5278
9Lejay90.47920.77780.4333
10CrisaoSilva90.41670.70000.4083

Latest MTGO Standings Articles

Constructed Pioneer Event #12480043 on 09/28/2022 in Scheduled Events

September 29, 2022

Pioneer Preliminary

Decklists Standings Decklists NikDeM (4-0) ...

Learn More

Constructed Modern Event #12480044 on 09/28/2022 in Scheduled Events

September 29, 2022

Modern Preliminary

Decklists Standings Decklists McWinSauce (4-0) ...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

MTGO Standings Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All