Legacy Preliminary

Posted in MTGO Standings on December 25, 2019

Decklists

karatedom (5-0)

Legacy Preliminary #12052882 on 12/24/2019
Download Arena Decklist

AnziD (4-1)

Legacy Preliminary #12052882 on 12/24/2019
Download Arena Decklist

Theo_Jung (3-2)

Legacy Preliminary #12052882 on 12/24/2019
Download Arena Decklist

Egget (3-2)

Legacy Preliminary #12052882 on 12/24/2019
Download Arena Decklist

IamActuallyLvL1 (3-2)

Legacy Preliminary #12052882 on 12/24/2019
Download Arena Decklist

PykaPower (3-2)

Legacy Preliminary #12052882 on 12/24/2019
Download Arena Decklist

JustBurn420 (3-2)

Legacy Preliminary #12052882 on 12/24/2019
Download Arena Decklist

VedX (3-2)

Legacy Preliminary #12052882 on 12/24/2019
Download Arena Decklist

sandydogmtg (3-2)

Legacy Preliminary #12052882 on 12/24/2019
Download Arena Decklist

Standings

RankNamePointsOMWPGWPOGWP
1karatedom150.60000.83330.5607
2AnziD120.58670.72730.5486
3Theo_Jung90.72000.58330.6441
4Egget90.62670.53850.6121
5IamActuallyLvL190.58330.50000.5591
6PykaPower90.49330.53850.4640
7JustBurn42090.48330.45450.4888
8VedX90.46670.61540.4653
9sandydogmtg90.45330.66670.4577

Latest MTGO Standings Articles

Pauper League on 01/19/2021

January 27, 2021

Pauper League

Decklists Decklists blackfish231 (5-0) ...

Learn More

Constructed Modern Event #12252792 on 01/26/2021 in Scheduled Events

January 27, 2021

Modern Preliminary

Decklists Standings Decklists Felo (4-0) M...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

MTGO Standings Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All