Legacy Preliminary

Posted in MTGO Standings on January 8, 2021

Decklists

AnziD (4-0)

Legacy Preliminary #12247541 on 01/07/2021
Download Arena Decklist

s063 (3-1)

Legacy Preliminary #12247541 on 01/07/2021
Download Arena Decklist

KlashBack (3-1)

Legacy Preliminary #12247541 on 01/07/2021
Download Arena Decklist

JCaudill (3-1)

Legacy Preliminary #12247541 on 01/07/2021
Download Arena Decklist

Karolmo (3-1)

Legacy Preliminary #12247541 on 01/07/2021
Download Arena Decklist

Samwise_GeeGee (3-1)

Legacy Preliminary #12247541 on 01/07/2021
Download Arena Decklist

Sherwinator (3-1)

Legacy Preliminary #12247541 on 01/07/2021
Download Arena Decklist

MaxMagicer (3-1)

Legacy Preliminary #12247541 on 01/07/2021
Download Arena Decklist

Standings

RankNamePointsOMWPGWPOGWP
1AnziD120.47920.88890.4141
2s06390.70830.54550.6722
3KlashBack90.58330.70000.4864
4JCaudill90.58330.54550.5424
5Karolmo90.56250.70000.4747
6Samwise_GeeGee90.56250.63640.4861
7Sherwinator90.45830.70000.4331
8MaxMagicer90.45830.63640.4636

Latest MTGO Standings Articles

Constructed Pioneer Event #12282985 on 04/12/2021 in Scheduled Events

April 13, 2021

Pioneer Preliminary

Decklists Standings Decklists claudioh (5-0) ...

Learn More

Constructed Modern Event #12282980 on 04/12/2021 in Scheduled Events

April 13, 2021

Modern Preliminary

Decklists Standings Decklists BERNASTORRES (5-0) ...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

MTGO Standings Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All