Modern Daily

Posted in MTGO Standings on August 30, 2015

Decklists

Bahra (4-0)

Modern Daily #8654240 on 08/29/2015
Download Arena Decklist

papado90 (4-0)

Modern Daily #8654240 on 08/29/2015
Download Arena Decklist

EronRelentless (3-1)

Modern Daily #8654240 on 08/29/2015
Download Arena Decklist

Venom1 (3-1)

Modern Daily #8654240 on 08/29/2015
Download Arena Decklist

Justodeangelo (3-1)

Modern Daily #8654240 on 08/29/2015
Download Arena Decklist

Yamaro (3-1)

Modern Daily #8654240 on 08/29/2015
Download Arena Decklist

Butakov (3-1)

Modern Daily #8654240 on 08/29/2015
Download Arena Decklist

DeathriteSalmon (3-1)

Modern Daily #8654240 on 08/29/2015
Download Arena Decklist

rewkon (3-1)

Modern Daily #8654240 on 08/29/2015
Download Arena Decklist

Standings

RankNamePointsOMWPGWPOGWP
1Bahra120.64580.80000.5588
2papado90120.54170.72730.5153
3EronRelentless90.64580.54550.6111
4Venom190.64580.54550.6111
5Justodeangelo90.58330.58330.5429
6Yamaro90.54170.70000.5030
7Butakov90.54170.70000.4621
8DeathriteSalmon90.47920.70000.4558
9rewkon90.47920.70000.4280

Latest MTGO Standings Articles

Constructed Pioneer Event #12480055 on 09/29/2022 in Scheduled Events

September 30, 2022

Pioneer Preliminary

Decklists Standings Decklists samsoni1 (4-0) ...

Learn More

Constructed Modern Event #12480050 on 09/29/2022 in Scheduled Events

September 30, 2022

Modern Preliminary

Decklists Standings Decklists klien7 (4-0) ...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

MTGO Standings Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All