Pioneer Preliminary

Posted in MTGO Standings on April 25, 2020

Decklists

Ouranos139 (4-1)

Pioneer Preliminary #12143014 on 04/24/2020
Download Arena Decklist

_alice1986_ (4-1)

Pioneer Preliminary #12143014 on 04/24/2020
Download Arena Decklist

Condescend (4-1)

Pioneer Preliminary #12143014 on 04/24/2020
Download Arena Decklist

ForThoseWhoHaveHeart (4-1)

Pioneer Preliminary #12143014 on 04/24/2020
Download Arena Decklist

Magicofplayer1 (3-2)

Pioneer Preliminary #12143014 on 04/24/2020
Download Arena Decklist

Meijipapa (3-2)

Pioneer Preliminary #12143014 on 04/24/2020
Download Arena Decklist

Jaberwocki (3-2)

Pioneer Preliminary #12143014 on 04/24/2020
Download Arena Decklist

MdvWin (3-2)

Pioneer Preliminary #12143014 on 04/24/2020
Download Arena Decklist

thebuttermerchant (3-2)

Pioneer Preliminary #12143014 on 04/24/2020
Download Arena Decklist

Toastxp (3-2)

Pioneer Preliminary #12143014 on 04/24/2020
Download Arena Decklist

Standings

RankNamePointsOMWPGWPOGWP
1Ouranos139120.68000.80000.5976
2_alice1986_120.58670.69230.5816
3Condescend120.54670.69230.5001
4ForThoseWhoHaveHeart120.48000.66670.4842
5Magicofplayer190.66670.50000.6185
6Meijipapa90.58670.54550.5833
7Jaberwocki90.54670.53850.5357
8MdvWin90.53330.58330.5087
9thebuttermerchant90.51670.60000.4647
10Toastxp90.50670.63640.4821

Latest MTGO Standings Articles

Constructed Modern Event #12418763 on 05/16/2022 in Scheduled Events

May 17, 2022

Modern Preliminary

Decklists Standings Decklists YungDingo (4-0) ...

Learn More

Constructed Pioneer Event #12418768 on 05/16/2022 in Scheduled Events

May 17, 2022

Pioneer Preliminary

Decklists Standings Decklists hauterho (4-0) ...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

MTGO Standings Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All