Pioneer Preliminary

Posted in MTGO Standings on January 9, 2021

Decklists

Nammersquats (4-0)

Pioneer Preliminary #12247551 on 01/08/2021
Download Arena Decklist

SovereignMars4 (4-0)

Pioneer Preliminary #12247551 on 01/08/2021
Download Arena Decklist

Masontj (3-1)

Pioneer Preliminary #12247551 on 01/08/2021
Download Arena Decklist

KarnageKardsENT (3-1)

Pioneer Preliminary #12247551 on 01/08/2021
Download Arena Decklist

NinoMtg (3-1)

Pioneer Preliminary #12247551 on 01/08/2021
Download Arena Decklist

Patxi (3-1)

Pioneer Preliminary #12247551 on 01/08/2021
Download Arena Decklist
Sideboard (15)
3 Apostle of Purifying Light 3 Fatal Push 3 Hushbringer 1 Light of Hope 1 Lurrus of the Dream-Den 4 Thoughtseize

Standings

RankNamePointsOMWPGWPOGWP
1Nammersquats120.62500.88890.6111
2SovereignMars4120.52081.00000.4697
3Masontj90.60420.66670.5556
4KarnageKardsENT90.58330.54550.5833
5NinoMtg90.56250.66670.5104
6Patxi90.54170.77780.5278

Latest MTGO Standings Articles

Constructed Vintage Event #12342308 on 09/26/2021 in Scheduled Events

September 27, 2021

Vintage Challenge

Bracket Decklists Standings Bracket Quarterfinals ...

Learn More

Constructed Standard Event #12342313 on 09/26/2021 in Scheduled Events

September 27, 2021

Standard Challenge

Bracket Decklists Standings Bracket Quarterfinals ...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

MTGO Standings Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All