Pioneer Preliminary

Posted in MTGO Standings on February 10, 2021

Decklists

MZBlazer (4-0)

Pioneer Preliminary #12258834 on 02/09/2021
Download Arena Decklist

McWinSauce (3-1)

Pioneer Preliminary #12258834 on 02/09/2021
Download Arena Decklist
Sideboard (15)
1 Abrade 1 Dreadbore 3 Duress 3 Fatal Push 1 Liliana's Triumph 1 Lurrus of the Dream-Den 2 Necromentia 3 Soul-Guide Lantern

Mogged (3-1)

Pioneer Preliminary #12258834 on 02/09/2021
Download Arena Decklist

WhiTe TsaR (3-1)

Pioneer Preliminary #12258834 on 02/09/2021
Download Arena Decklist

Oderus Urungus (3-1)

Pioneer Preliminary #12258834 on 02/09/2021
Download Arena Decklist

BoltTheBirds (3-1)

Pioneer Preliminary #12258834 on 02/09/2021
Download Arena Decklist

kthanakit26 (3-1)

Pioneer Preliminary #12258834 on 02/09/2021
Download Arena Decklist

Standings

RankNamePointsOMWPGWPOGWP
1MZBlazer120.56250.80000.5417
2McWinSauce90.75000.66670.6667
3Mogged90.58330.70000.5341
4WhiTe TsaR90.52080.66670.5000
5Oderus Urungus90.52080.63640.5361
6BoltTheBirds90.45830.60000.4609
7kthanakit2690.41670.70000.3914

Latest MTGO Standings Articles

Constructed Legacy Event #12420475 on 05/24/2022 in Scheduled Events

May 25, 2022

Legacy Preliminary

Decklists Standings Decklists SuperCow12653 (4-0) ...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

MTGO Standings Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All