Sealed DAR Block PTQ

Posted in MTGO Standings on June 17, 2018

Bracket

Quarterfinals

(1) Rindsgerd, 2-0

(8) TeenDK

(4) jaek, 2-0

(5) Hemsley

(2) Dafore, 2-0

(7) Sologo_cn

(3) Watchwolf92, 2-1

(6) lgarrett

Semifinals

(1) Rindsgerd, 2-1

(4) jaek

(2) Dafore, 2-0

(3) Watchwolf92

Finals

(1) Rindsgerd, 2-0

(2) Dafore

Decklists

Rindsgerd (1st Place)

Draft DOMx3 PTQ #11434966 on 06/16/2018
Download Arena Decklist

Dafore (2nd Place)

Draft DOMx3 PTQ #11434966 on 06/16/2018
Download Arena Decklist

jaek (3rd Place)

Draft DOMx3 PTQ #11434966 on 06/16/2018
Download Arena Decklist

Watchwolf92 (4th Place)

Draft DOMx3 PTQ #11434966 on 06/16/2018
Download Arena Decklist

TeenDK (5th Place)

Draft DOMx3 PTQ #11434966 on 06/16/2018
Download Arena Decklist

Sologo_cn (6th Place)

Draft DOMx3 PTQ #11434966 on 06/16/2018
Download Arena Decklist

Hemsley (7th Place)

Draft DOMx3 PTQ #11434966 on 06/16/2018
Download Arena Decklist

lgarrett (8th Place)

Draft DOMx3 PTQ #11434966 on 06/16/2018
Download Arena Decklist

Standings

RankNamePointsOMWPGWPOGWP
1TeenDK240.71210.76190.6449
2Sologo_cn210.67500.78950.6190
3jaek210.65100.71430.6201
4Watchwolf92210.64430.73680.5903
5Rindsgerd210.61460.78950.5393
6Dafore210.60940.82350.5722
7Hemsley210.52080.77780.4950
8lgarrett180.70980.63160.6214
9SnapDragon86180.70310.70590.6307
10YoungProdigy180.64580.66670.5602
11Xto2180.64060.70000.5966
12Ahvena180.60730.70590.5571
13Se777eN180.58850.72220.5549
14reew2n180.58790.60000.5657
15Wyuta180.57600.65000.5305
16FilippoK180.57230.60000.5598
17Master Warcraft180.54850.68420.5404
18Ragisacam180.54540.61900.5214
19lynkyin180.54480.63160.5413
20Mathilde7180.53440.63160.5083
21JoseCabezas180.53290.73680.5055
22qbturtle15180.53290.65000.5216
23rizer180.52250.66670.5069
24deturuluz180.51410.63160.4972
25slsh180.50000.65000.4666
26Rosenmann180.48380.60870.4868
27duke12150.64580.57890.6057
28The_Great_Dustini150.64380.55560.5808
29ApesOfRath150.62810.60000.5949
30Lopik6150.62140.55560.5798
31TBOOK23150.61980.66670.5353
32Yeggypop150.61560.55000.5905
33sEnSiTiVe CaSe150.61460.54550.5908
34millennium9999150.59900.66670.5504
35HermonHero150.59900.55560.5764
36BlindNavigator150.59170.55000.5909
37mdyungm150.58480.66670.5634
38JacksonHicks1150.57290.57140.5285
39pokerswizard150.55730.57140.5076
40feingershb150.55210.55000.5351
41JawKneeVaira150.54840.57140.5298
42chet186150.54480.55560.5288
43mentai150.54170.57140.5296
44Paxaz23150.53590.64710.5208
45chofran150.53070.57140.4967
46Gcoraiola150.52920.57140.5078
47prowler66150.52400.55000.5219
48mrounds1216150.51190.55560.5284
49Dali87150.49940.50000.5244
50Mountain_Mods150.48230.52170.4876
51Schibba150.42750.60000.4242
52SiIex2120.59690.50000.5403
53DannyRowsell120.59690.47370.5576
54Tetsubou120.56790.60000.5193
55ColletClow120.54170.57890.4983
56Naemen120.54120.47370.5272
57ihugiu120.53890.71430.5147
58vanicka120.53650.50000.4963
59curlycorki120.53570.55560.4792
60Sharkbite68120.52980.50000.5112
61Mojo120.52600.52380.5154
62AliaDeschain120.52400.52630.5411
63jaymagic120.51870.47620.4742
64PUPPET120.51350.54550.4891
65huglum120.51190.45000.5094
66PanJ120.50950.55000.4764
67shadow_PT120.49940.52380.4654
68Fixit89120.48650.47620.4765
69Flingg120.47710.47620.4670
70smolensk120.47550.64710.4458
71Justus120.45980.50000.4760
72yukkuri90.61110.46670.5407
73I_Know_Quack_Fu90.61110.43750.5825
74kbzx90.58690.47370.5317
75BrunzMaster_200090.56870.46150.5481
76Osso90.54860.47060.5134
77jstihle90.53330.58330.5095
78Jazza90.53080.42110.5253
79Antillectual90.51330.50000.5031
80Pyronick90.51110.47060.4968
81Seizurema90.51110.43750.5047
82Juusyoku0990.50190.44440.4912
83jin00290.50000.44440.4839
84kremb51990.49170.44440.4720
85Bardoly90.47400.47620.4642
86tvojeBaba90.47360.42860.4650
87Elodin90.47260.50000.4629
88superstar90.46870.36840.4721
89Justador60.67710.54550.5692
90becard460.65000.38460.6081
91EmErgy60.64170.45450.5664
9298778998760.57290.50000.5425
93JouNick60.56990.44440.5447
94EpicSeeker60.55830.46150.5010
95LandK60.55600.42860.5131
96quege60.54170.50000.4699
97jmaru60.54170.36360.4939
98ArthurAardvark60.52780.30770.4961
99msskinbolic60.52080.44440.5063
100DarkBeoulve60.51590.41180.5204
101Akiragirl1560.50830.50000.4894
102obrgsm60.50240.38460.5000
103letsgonormal60.49430.38460.5430
104Wolftap Boy60.49400.42860.4903
105nekonekoneko60.49400.41670.5007
106Reference60.48960.55560.4728
107FTK7560.48330.46150.4689
108SeanPower60.46330.45450.4493
109eightletters60.45830.46150.4338
110MasterMattchu60.45830.36360.4399
111Luftyyy60.44790.60000.4181
112Iabtu60.44790.44440.4345
113Impalsi60.44440.33330.4335
114iraymi60.43330.50000.4323
115UrsaMajor60.43010.54550.4384
116sm-citrus60.39170.40000.4285
117Teston60.37500.46150.4072
118wesrwood30.66670.28570.5976
119birasaan042830.62500.33330.5938
120Viola30.59820.25000.5803
121GI_SU_cs30.59170.42860.5336
122halperin4530.58430.33330.5235
123Makism30.56990.33330.5263
124stooglat_sahhn30.56940.50000.5159
125laa1130.56940.50000.5068
126Sc0ttus30.56110.37500.5161
127Doc_Pac30.55160.28570.5130
128olbaid7730.52080.30000.5150
129floatius30.51250.40000.4733
130MrPrototype30.50990.37500.5259
131victorseiya30.50740.27270.4959
132thew_retched30.50240.35710.4819
133Cabalasp30.50000.33330.5119
134MCartechini30.48610.37500.4792
135meronnpann30.48610.28570.5333
136Deburca30.47920.50000.4667
137abethemage30.47500.44440.4819
138coolfool30.47500.42860.4449
139O_danielakos30.47500.36360.4890
140Runner2020530.47170.30770.4385
141Enni30.47080.33330.4738
142Tigas30.46460.33330.4367
143Korath200230.45420.40000.4596
144Xfer30.45280.42860.4708
145HeyyQT30.45280.37500.4722
146pomera30.45280.33330.4478
147mongooseRBS30.44440.37500.4637
148Chillcollins30.44050.41670.4288
149AdofoNyack30.41110.37500.4214
150Ethnobotanical30.40000.33330.4545
151winna0630.39880.41670.4072
152lb_live30.37380.33330.4289
153moonstearneo30.35000.30000.4175
154NMxBanshee201700.75000.00000.7059
155McWinSauce00.68750.20000.6361
156GenerateWinner00.68750.00000.6250
157merlinisme00.62500.33330.5714
158Goshiki00.62500.33330.5631
159mitarashi00.62500.00000.5789
160goober00700.60420.20000.5614
161Rickqt00.59330.00000.5861
162tomhank00.58930.33330.5266
163MarySue00.57500.33330.5641
164rystling100.57500.20000.5179
165Zarutha00.57500.00000.5466
166DrFez00.54170.33330.5231
167WhiskeyDeckNerd1100.54170.20000.5207
168Loki_Strikes00.50830.14290.5029
169adamherby00.50000.33330.5000
170drVendigo00.50000.33330.4375
171errkster00.50000.20000.5118
172TheMansh00.50000.00000.5556
173jaytee091300.50000.00000.5000
174sabboth00.50000.00000.4500
175_alice1986_00.50000.00000.4444
176marctannous200500.48610.25000.4944
177MisterTee60300.47920.33330.4940
178Tractorage00.47920.00000.5000
179Menski00.47780.25000.4874
180TripleD00.46670.33330.4583
181DeathwingPhoenix00.45240.20000.4444
182CTheriot00.45240.00000.5000
183OweeeRick61700.45000.33330.4808
184esquilo00.45000.20000.4853
185Dark1418700.45000.20000.4808
186kyn20200.43750.33330.4524
187dav503700.43750.20000.4461
188theblackbradpitt00.43060.14290.4683
189canepis1600.42860.00000.4444
190Xuxa00.41670.33330.4208
191Teh_V00.41670.20000.4243
192Mafiaboy51400.41670.00000.3889
193Slithice00.40000.33330.4286
194ponza00.40000.00000.5000
195jlc37700.40000.00000.3636
196HamburgerJung00.36670.00000.4416
197manuginobli00.35560.25000.3889
198GarrysMagicHole00.33330.33330.3333
199MagicStig00.33330.33330.3333

Latest MTGO Standings Articles

Pioneer League on 02/28/2021

March 4, 2021

Pioneer League

Decklists Decklists osodan (5-0) ...

Learn More

Standard League on 02/28/2021

March 4, 2021

Standard League

Decklists Decklists Laux (5-0) ...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

MTGO Standings Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All