Sealed KLD Block PTQ

Posted in MTGO Standings on April 17, 2017

Bracket

Quarterfinals

(1) pikuminxx, 2-0

(8) romanmy

(4) Moopatroopa7, 2-1

(5) MaksymG

(2) moon11, 2-1

(7) Forduc

(3) RandomDrooler, 2-0

(6) mtgo4macplz

Semifinals

(1) pikuminxx, 2-0

(4) Moopatroopa7

(2) moon11, 2-1

(3) RandomDrooler

Finals

(1) pikuminxx, 2-1

(2) moon11

Decklists

pikuminxx (1st Place)

Draft AERx2 KLDx1 PTQ #10563504 on 04/16/2017
Download Arena Decklist

moon11 (2nd Place)

Draft AERx2 KLDx1 PTQ #10563504 on 04/16/2017
Download Arena Decklist

RandomDrooler (3rd Place)

Draft AERx2 KLDx1 PTQ #10563504 on 04/16/2017
Download Arena Decklist

Moopatroopa7 (4th Place)

Draft AERx2 KLDx1 PTQ #10563504 on 04/16/2017
Download Arena Decklist

mtgo4macplz (5th Place)

Draft AERx2 KLDx1 PTQ #10563504 on 04/16/2017
Download Arena Decklist

romanmy (6th Place)

Draft AERx2 KLDx1 PTQ #10563504 on 04/16/2017
Download Arena Decklist

Forduc (7th Place)

Draft AERx2 KLDx1 PTQ #10563504 on 04/16/2017
Download Arena Decklist

MaksymG (8th Place)

Draft AERx2 KLDx1 PTQ #10563504 on 04/16/2017
Download Arena Decklist

Standings

RankNamePointsOMWPGWPOGWP
1RandomDrooler240.66670.94120.6066
2pikuminxx210.67340.87500.6148
3moon11210.66000.70000.5964
4Moopatroopa7210.59170.75000.5451
5mtgo4macplz210.57290.66670.5628
6romanmy210.53650.71430.5085
7Forduc210.51190.66670.4925
8MaksymG180.65630.65000.6039
9keinebeine180.65100.68420.5790
10_goblinlackey180.63840.63640.5936
11J_tekt180.62810.59090.5872
12billster47180.62290.65000.6015
13JoseCabezas180.61250.61900.5626
14DustyJustice180.60420.70000.5360
15Sawatty180.60000.61900.5731
16Mini_Gnarls180.59170.61900.5776
17rintou180.56350.68420.5225
18chiralane180.56040.63160.5499
19cha21180.55520.61900.5318
20pokerswizard180.53230.70000.5217
21SergGold180.52310.72220.4923
22aboncher180.52250.60000.5087
23KO_Mak180.50520.66670.4946
24GMANSokol180.50100.63640.4875
25VMania180.48440.66670.4760
26Phizzle150.62870.55560.5657
27GPJedi150.62650.63160.5917
28DrNutzlos150.60730.55000.5645
29JakeMondello150.60570.55560.5913
30Gemmanite150.60420.60000.5501
31ichigo806150.60420.59090.5397
32suzan150.60420.51390.5557
33physique150.59840.57140.5842
34TheD150.58270.52380.5412
35TBxGreenguy150.57290.54550.5382
36fellepastier150.56770.60000.5336
37Styrix150.56400.57140.5391
38Sologo_cn150.55730.52380.5292
39AwesomeFTW150.55520.57140.5125
40kozel150.55210.57140.5647
41Tenjum150.54480.63160.5100
42AKMiD150.53120.55560.4977
43sandydogmtg150.50520.57140.5114
44lucianonano150.50100.57140.5005
45rey0920150.49630.58820.4894
46Tulio_Jaudy150.49630.57140.5025
47Jeremie Ross150.49630.55000.4968
48LambachRuthven150.49270.61900.4806
49cabal31000150.49270.61110.4896
50Lowlandwizards150.42500.54550.4602
51Se777eN120.66840.47060.5866
52majinra120.62650.55000.5588
53kazuyamishima120.62290.52630.5682
54saru120.60040.47620.5534
55Swoll120.57740.52630.5372
56mistermackey120.57740.50000.5154
57bladede120.56710.47830.5243
58shadow_PT120.56620.45000.5556
59Scappie120.52400.52380.5149
60Diem4x120.50950.52940.5070
61pomera120.49760.55560.4991
62rsanchez120.48070.52380.4732
63teakayfortoowon120.46500.52630.4529
64WhiTe TsaR120.45980.55000.4654
65Namkrew___Lacsap120.43530.52630.4640
66Jazza90.60910.53330.5331
67kal-c-lucho90.60420.50000.5632
68Itchyone90.60120.52940.5464
69penips90.59030.53330.5414
70Snuck90.57640.53330.5168
71darkedge90.57640.46670.5246
72swissbutter90.56940.60000.4963
73gcb90.56250.57140.5394
74Tractorage90.54660.50000.5341
75Mojo90.52380.43750.5450
76772090.51810.56250.5156
77Punjuto90.51590.53850.4726
78myprettygirlfriend90.51390.46670.5193
79Iamjewbaca90.51390.40000.5404
80drVendigo90.50950.47060.4948
81cest_la_guerre90.50600.43750.4844
82Wasticore90.50420.52940.5074
83alicoco90.49400.44440.5276
84Residentevil032490.48610.46670.4615
85JPA9390.47840.46150.4805
86olea90.46050.53330.4719
87Rabrito90.42260.42110.4384
88esquilo60.67500.46670.6135
89zman234060.62080.40000.5446
90stonethrowingdevil60.58330.46150.5345
91Buzzster60.58330.44440.5750
92DaGishnak60.55830.41670.5262
93KirwansGameStore60.55210.55560.5190
94BungooStacker60.55210.54550.5010
95lalikkumaaaaa60.55210.44440.5123
96diesel360.54460.44440.5495
97Fnoop60.53330.42860.4908
98RCMerriam60.52710.40000.5167
99Team5c60.50830.41670.4797
100Gallatin60.50740.50000.4901
101Wyuta60.49670.38460.4790
102msskinbolic60.49400.46150.4821
103Taxo60.48830.45450.4669
104NoGoodTsuna60.48330.50000.4498
105rewkon60.47760.50000.4668
106RuyrazN60.46430.37500.4531
107bugstud60.46330.46150.4698
108Phil_Ivey60.46130.50000.4515
109reip60.45000.50000.4610
110Hoej60.44790.50000.4405
111schnda60.44370.43750.4617
112Cypresss60.43930.46150.4487
113AKDavis60.42500.50000.4106
114gottelicious60.35710.60000.3849
115Ryo-chin30.67500.44440.6111
116Crazywonton30.61460.30000.5647
117SynTheBunny30.61110.42860.5397
118fxcs30.57290.41670.5111
119dav503730.56940.42860.5207
120mtgpirate30.56940.37500.5225
121JobeCircus12730.56940.37500.5088
122djbmppwns30.56940.33330.5338
123JaguarXJ30.55210.36360.5292
124ziguyan30.55000.42860.5946
125toaster112730.52080.30000.5276
126zarbo30.51790.28570.5310
127L3D9130.51670.33330.5374
128seedy_k30.51670.33330.5148
129echecetmat3530.50990.42860.4992
130sager5430.50830.28570.5109
131SouldraX30.50400.28570.4730
132JoostV30.49580.41670.4868
133pokopkov30.48610.50000.4349
134RhodesianSpaceProgram30.48610.42860.4947
135Ra_Po30.48610.28570.4778
136GlimpseOfRandomness30.48130.33330.5102
137Mia30.46230.42860.4474
138nasilemak30.45830.42860.4688
139yoel4230.45830.30000.4646
140Patxi30.45280.44440.4468
141maxdawg30.45280.33330.4739
142Beats_by_Stan_Digman30.44440.44440.4810
143Alan19430.43330.22220.4583
144numaru30.42290.40000.4405
145Mobutu30.42060.42860.4180
146totaltoad30.42060.33330.4444
147kollaps30.41670.40000.3889
148Monsieur_Verdoux30.41550.22220.4929
149dominizzi30.41270.37500.4304
150pAmp030.40830.22220.4618
151_RvH_30.38730.42860.3981
152mdyungm00.87500.00000.8750
153previt_vetroplach00.75000.00000.6667
154Greigh00.72320.00000.6278
155SpeCialK00.68750.20000.6278
156peterskyle00.68750.00000.6382
157The_Great_Dustini00.68750.00000.6278
158LockederBoss00.62500.33330.5909
159xXGimmliXx00.62500.33330.5139
160jasonlau00.62500.20000.5675
161YawgmothPT00.62500.00000.6000
162doveeree00.62500.00000.5556
163asura400.62500.00000.5500
164UMadGames00.57500.00000.5595
165hkhandler00.54170.20000.5278
166Jonathan Lobo00.54170.14290.5636
167edward40hands00.54170.00000.5643
168Box00.53570.33330.5298
169nekoyanagi00.52780.14290.4762
170ayshafaith00.51250.33330.4833
171Davy LOEB00.51250.33330.4650
172dsan00.50000.25000.4833
173JuGennari00.50000.20000.4841
174JettnotJeff00.50000.00000.5222
175mtdats00.48210.14290.5168
176Smorehead00.47500.14290.5000
177chouchou00.47220.14290.4901
178Ertai105100.45280.14290.4554
179Vinlock00.45000.33330.4808
180hawkmen00.45000.00000.4808
181Tunaktunak00.43060.25000.4296
182Demonfire8900.42860.00000.4706
183VenioEtVinco00.41670.33330.4222
184biggertricks00.41670.20000.4507
185moyashi090400.41670.20000.4417
186yuhy00.41670.00000.4451
187piccia100.41670.00000.4000
188lRainl00.41430.20000.4271
189allbright00.40000.00000.5000
190Snow_Schwartz00.40000.00000.5000
191Omegauo00.39170.27270.4261
192tuhgz00.38890.14290.4056
193Mic_Biron00.33330.33330.3750
194visitor63600.33330.20000.3485
195aspect000.33330.00000.5000
196romad2000.33330.00000.4286
197nekonekoneko00.33330.00000.3810

Latest MTGO Standings Articles

Pioneer League on 01/20/2021

January 25, 2021

Pioneer League

Decklists Decklists Windy514 (5-0) ...

Learn More

Constructed Vintage Event #12250135 on 01/24/2021 in Scheduled Events

January 25, 2021

Vintage Super Qualifier

Bracket Decklists Standings Bracket Quarterfinals ...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

MTGO Standings Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All