Sealed NEO Block MOCS

Posted in MTGO Standings on April 25, 2022

Bracket

Quarterfinals

(1) Xwhale, 2-0

(8) Browning

(4) Talisker, 2-0

(5) Ramsey0609

(2) Thagol, 2-0

(7) FilippoK

(3) komattaman, 2-0

(6) WhiTe TsaR

Semifinals

(1) Xwhale, 2-1

(4) Talisker

(2) Thagol, 2-1

(3) komattaman

Finals

(1) Xwhale, 2-1

(2) Thagol

Decklists

Xwhale (1st Place)

Draft NEOx3 MOCS #12412138 on 04/24/2022
Download Arena Decklist

Thagol (2nd Place)

Draft NEOx3 MOCS #12412138 on 04/24/2022
Download Arena Decklist

Talisker (3rd Place)

Draft NEOx3 MOCS #12412138 on 04/24/2022
Download Arena Decklist

komattaman (4th Place)

Draft NEOx3 MOCS #12412138 on 04/24/2022
Download Arena Decklist

WhiTe TsaR (5th Place)

Draft NEOx3 MOCS #12412138 on 04/24/2022
Download Arena Decklist

Browning (6th Place)

Draft NEOx3 MOCS #12412138 on 04/24/2022
Download Arena Decklist

FilippoK (7th Place)

Draft NEOx3 MOCS #12412138 on 04/24/2022
Download Arena Decklist

Ramsey0609 (8th Place)

Draft NEOx3 MOCS #12412138 on 04/24/2022
Download Arena Decklist

Standings

RankNamePointsOMWPGWPOGWP
1WhiTe TsaR240.66050.68000.6123
2Browning240.65460.84210.6089
3FilippoK240.65090.69570.6059
4Talisker240.62350.73910.5771
5komattaman240.59580.84210.5628
6Xwhale240.59360.80000.5407
7Thagol240.58200.80950.5390
8Ramsey0609210.71920.66670.6307
9Rhianne210.70990.71430.6192
10hosu210.70900.75000.6470
11SEVERUS210.69140.65220.6042
12captainobv210.66360.66670.6082
13mahzinha_linda210.65310.57690.6035
14Diem4x210.63580.76190.5607
15Terribad210.63580.72730.5607
16gooroom210.62220.60870.5872
17kogamo210.60930.65220.5744
18mindcandy210.59750.66670.5623
19Butakov210.58840.75000.5457
20darius89210.58670.69570.5423
21solomonwolf210.56670.63640.5285
22Lupidogmtg210.55930.71430.5300
23pokerswizard210.55680.65220.5469
24_embaixuxad0r_210.54500.72730.5228
25parkozaPL210.53730.68180.5232
26saku021180.67280.56520.6231
27Joao_Andrade180.63910.54550.5995
28upumpa89180.61670.56520.5734
29Alloran180.60990.66670.5581
30Scacco Malto180.59880.63640.5214
31Xuxa180.59490.63640.5454
32ScreenwriterNY180.59260.59090.5450
33juggler314180.58150.59090.5829
34lampalot180.57410.63640.5226
35Beekeeper180.57320.62500.5471
36CReactor180.57280.59090.5394
37Xenowan180.56910.59090.5488
38roter_Erzengel180.56790.66670.5300
39pacoelflaco180.56790.59090.5432
40maruyama25180.56230.66670.5313
41drVendigo180.53700.60870.5125
42mysteryman21180.53090.70000.4996
43StryCe180.52620.56520.5238
44Walaoumpa180.50620.71430.4811
45Monsieur_Verdoux180.50350.66670.4592
46Albyz180.49630.63640.4913
47djbmppwns180.49510.60000.4998
48_SiGz180.48730.56520.4840
49ginaep180.46790.59090.4760
50MEG180.44890.63640.4563
51nathansteuer150.64200.47830.6111
52TristanJWL150.63890.60000.5884
53James_Zhi150.62500.57890.5510
54eheh_dude150.62350.52170.6026
55bernardocssa150.61140.48000.5842
56_Carter_150.59260.47830.5657
57cftsoc3150.58730.62500.5762
58hzk150.57200.50000.5597
59h8cUn150.56170.54550.5209
60KO_Mak150.55310.59090.5099
61Kihara_Works150.54320.47830.5374
62peter780108150.54140.56000.5360
63naggisampyla150.53750.55560.5038
64JPA93150.53610.57140.5308
65Heir_of_Elendil15150.53360.50000.5340
66Edel150.53120.50000.5247
67N01150.52500.50000.4950
68foggmanatic150.51850.56520.4917
69jorgmees150.51180.54170.5101
70Benno0150.50620.47830.5065
71beraldi150.49950.52380.4809
72HekkinLinda150.49010.47620.5074
73C_E.L150.48210.66670.4749
74Sahakvic120.58600.58820.5446
75Lirek154120.58330.60000.5535
76Pasdejambon120.56940.50000.5316
77xXGimmliXx120.56670.56250.5334
78Boucha120.56100.58820.5491
79stainerson120.56010.52630.5289
80Breca120.54110.45000.5629
81Enter120.53700.57140.5185
82Jaberwocki120.53700.52170.5076
83eragon777120.53610.45000.5420
84MCScards120.53520.69230.4959
85AliEnWaRe_120.51980.45450.4934
86ColletClow120.51820.62500.5027
87PvtEnormous120.51020.56250.5005
88Primitivo120.50630.52170.5139
89thirstythievin120.50570.58820.4878
90summon_legend120.48890.50000.4910
91keiesu120.48610.47620.4871
92Kirblinxy120.46740.47620.4723
93fubudude120.44920.60000.4857
94millennium9999120.40710.52630.4457
95Busyhands90.63330.53850.6113
96IamActuallyLvL190.62220.58330.5448
97sixfirhy90.60000.63640.5393
98Sarlanga90.59330.41180.5679
99TroelsGT90.58520.46150.5604
100Soondubu90.58000.66670.5403
101cg24090.57940.46670.5581
102Kynitty90.57780.54550.5317
103torers90.57410.53850.5419
104zarbo90.56710.52940.5308
105CyrusCG90.56670.54550.5401
106Diceshake90.55560.50000.5698
107Alrawn90.55560.46150.5545
108Ti0Patinhas90.55150.47060.5432
109M0bieus90.54720.53850.5451
110Ihavethefire90.53520.50000.5295
111sneakymisato90.53020.53850.4919
112Alexi90.52960.46670.5123
113L1X090.51850.53330.4949
114m1rage90.51430.50000.5200
115trukanshii90.51190.46670.4963
116BorderPatro190.50930.53330.5003
117TradeRouts90.50690.40000.4940
118Jazza90.50630.41180.5079
119magicdomain90.49520.42860.4894
120SpiceAndWolfHolo90.49500.40000.5009
121mattb90.49260.50000.4831
122TGB1290.49110.63640.4927
1232FaStck90.49010.40000.5016
124Teston90.48570.54550.4985
125Roquefort90.47110.53330.4675
126WingedHussar90.43330.54550.4580
127DennyWeinhardt90.40480.53330.4373
128Like Ur Gonna Win60.58330.54550.5192
129bladede60.57780.41670.5678
130F1sket60.56670.46670.5379
131StormlightReaper60.55560.45450.5598
132paragon24960.55560.21050.5272
133chrisfedelleck60.55430.45450.5716
134juthuppan160.55000.50000.5169
135MissTrigger60.54630.40000.5042
136darkuna60.54440.50000.5263
137Wolldos60.54440.41670.5130
138Wyern60.53970.55560.5104
139magaramagara60.53890.55560.5374
140dweebdog60.53330.41670.5030
141keinebeine60.53120.40000.5122
142Tractorage60.53110.50000.4958
143andrw123260.52780.50000.5302
144Darkiundsa60.52780.45450.5093
145Secretaznman60.52500.46150.5150
146LvdL60.52220.46150.4869
147romanmy60.52000.46150.4730
148The_Smasher60.51790.50000.5245
149Palmiotti60.51670.50000.5342
150Lukas26199760.51670.50000.5227
151MaxMagicer60.51110.42860.5097
152azatoyellow60.50400.60000.4808
153Idea01360.50280.50000.4972
154buckycurls60.50000.50000.4984
155W_Amamiya60.49680.46670.4635
156AnthonyChalmers60.49170.41670.4530
157Lopik660.48610.50000.4394
158GYBA60.48410.42110.4804
159r031060.48150.57140.4444
160vanicka60.47700.40000.4681
161deadfinger160.47220.55560.4702
162aManatease60.47220.50000.4425
163thestudygroup60.46830.54550.4673
164ElPacoLoco60.46810.50000.4378
165StewpendouS60.46670.50000.4490
166Fabian60.46670.50000.4422
167mrjkl60.45870.45450.4696
168Piratus60.45830.50000.4558
169Gerardo9460.45560.55560.4393
170TPABHuK60.45190.42860.4524
171Brian_Kibler_Is_God60.44440.44440.4524
172buttonsfromsandbox60.43060.55560.4555
173abiete60.42860.36840.4323
174Falkoneye60.41670.60000.4191
175Jezo60.41670.50000.4667
176PlaytoNguyen60.40000.44440.4280
177pootisgodsamongus30.77780.40000.6733
178nekonekoneko30.70110.37500.6440
179Peinie281830.61480.33330.6061
180burnet730.61110.50000.5877
181kasa30.61110.50000.5714
182Dylan9330.61110.50000.5145
183JUJUBEAN__200430.57410.50000.5145
184LigaMagicBolts30.57410.42860.5242
185Fnoop30.57410.37500.5446
186TennTyou30.56940.22220.5519
187NumotTheNummy30.55560.60000.5238
188Idea02930.55560.50000.5476
189Sentoe18730.55560.50000.5417
190MagicSchild30.55560.50000.5024
191LBBL30.55560.44440.5709
192Falco_Lombardi30.55560.42860.5462
193batjones2230.55560.40000.5303
194Nanolotl30.55560.33330.5825
195bolov030.54170.33330.5341
196Giddeh30.53700.37500.5471
197Ignotus9730.53700.33330.5167
198msskinbolic30.53700.33330.4974
199UncleCardboard30.52780.40000.5621
200GregM0830.51940.36360.5328
201hogpog_9830.51670.36360.5179
202GlimpseOfRandomness30.51390.30000.5038
203_against_30.50000.50000.4626
204GMANSokol30.50000.50000.4493
205AHammer30.50000.42860.5085
206Bryzem130.50000.42860.5084
207keeline30.50000.42860.4707
208GinkoHS30.50000.42860.4663
209Lavaridge30.50000.40000.4621
210sf28732430.50000.22220.5138
211hodortimebaby30.48610.37500.4859
212rastaf30.48210.33330.4561
213Gerschi30.47780.42860.4778
214The_Tank30.47780.37500.4943
215VipexX30.47780.37500.4684
216LukasDusek30.47780.33330.4899
217erinngi30.47780.33330.4707
218romerito130.47620.22220.4668
219paka1130.47500.22220.4708
220ranranjintianchiwhat30.46670.50000.5000
221Jpsn5430.46300.50000.4417
222KingHairy30.46300.42860.4533
223_Falcon_30.46300.33330.4630
224kennythepig30.45830.44440.4414
225thebronz0830.45830.33330.4841
226sokos1330.45830.25000.4672
227Cabalasp30.44760.30770.4619
228kaitsail30.44440.60000.4543
229TellKou30.44440.42860.4781
230Pyromaster125030.43330.25000.4375
231LittleShadow30.42590.42860.4438
232Come_atme_bro30.42380.22220.4525
233MadMaxErnst30.42060.33330.4667
234janelastur30.41670.50000.3667
235THE_RAKE30.41430.60000.4333
236Vrhoska30.41110.50000.4000
237Chefen30.41110.37500.4333
238kubernetes30.41110.33330.4501
239GazNerdwarrior30.41110.33330.4478
240DEADPOOLx9730.37040.28570.4172
241moyashi090430.36670.50000.4167
242Gobo200930.35560.44440.3900
243unicornparadise00.88890.00000.8421
244DarkestMage00.88890.00000.8095
245Killah_SUV00.77780.33330.6957
246Aegisaziz00.77780.33330.5769
247pepeisra00.71430.00000.6250
248TopGrinder00.66670.33330.6364
249Chris.westerlund00.66670.33330.5909
250lilianaofthevess00.66670.33330.5882
251billster4700.66670.33330.5714
252stu90909000.66670.33330.5455
253mooncake021900.66670.20000.6061
254ScourgeAlters00.66670.20000.5998
255Lumbalgic00.66670.20000.5725
256INickStrad00.66670.00000.7071
257Durrrr8900.66670.00000.6667
258ffxKennethD00.66670.00000.6667
259alicoco00.66670.00000.6364
260THEsneakyhomunculous00.66670.00000.6364
261Luckesh00.66670.00000.5909
262parrers00.66030.25000.5970
263trollasceticftw00.63890.20000.5928
264AgentCodyBanks00.63890.20000.5761
265TLawJpnKing00.62500.33330.6000
266billsive00.61110.00000.6159
267Marsplanet00.61110.00000.6018
268maxbv00.60000.33330.5385
269nate000220000.60000.00000.6098
270three000.60000.00000.5455
271Leviathan10200.60000.00000.5385
272MagicPlayer2265681100.58330.20000.5000
273zachmagic00.58330.00000.5357
274nilemsaile00.57780.00000.5346
275Teh Original Forker00.56250.00000.5278
276JV_777700.55560.33330.5000
277Oscar_Franco00.55560.20000.5303
278OrnatePuzzles00.55560.00000.5417
279Omegauo00.55560.00000.5325
280JMM00.55000.33330.5000
281handsomePPZ00.55000.20000.4727
282_IlNano_00.53570.20000.5035
283FerMTG00.53570.00000.5441
284Serguei00.53330.33330.5159
285lcshana00.52780.20000.5400
286sandydogmtg00.52780.20000.5227
287Bereavement00.52780.20000.5000
288AlphaFrog00.52780.20000.4891
289Ailien0200.52780.00000.4881
290toondoslav00.50000.33330.5294
291MylusHonsman61400.50000.33330.4222
292Trebz00.50000.20000.5556
293GrimFlayer00.50000.20000.5326
294Dafore00.50000.20000.5051
295TeamLeaderNA00.50000.00000.6000
296BloodTastesLikeIron00.50000.00000.5556
297Zxrogue00.50000.00000.5385
298AlexanderRosdahl00.50000.00000.5325
299fake-news00.50000.00000.5128
300triosk00.50000.00000.5000
301manadra1n00.50000.00000.4808
302badbeatphil00.50000.00000.4750
303teruteru814000.47220.20000.4881
304jaimeputoamo00.47220.00000.4773
305Kazuga00.46670.20000.4394
306Paxaz2300.45000.00000.5051
307Slatorade00.44440.33330.4614
308VampireGarlicPizza00.44440.20000.4955
309MJ_2300.44440.00000.4643
310Jmulloy00.41670.33330.4000
311ItsHighNoonBang00.41670.20000.4500
312ChaosBladeZ00.41670.20000.4375
313xxlmmd2200.41670.20000.4167
314Lennny00.41670.20000.4167
315jasonlau00.41670.20000.4167
316_Caverna_00.41670.00000.4667
317albertoSD00.41670.00000.4167
318PackofRats00.41110.14290.4444
319johnsmith337300.40210.00000.4032
320snowwind00.40000.33330.4615
321taruto121200.40000.33330.4226
322Sanchez527200.40000.00000.4167
323TheNutLo00.38100.20000.4228
324L3D9100.37500.20000.3886
325dunyosaur00.36670.33330.3974
326schrizy00.35560.14290.4323
327lotrowns100.33330.33330.3750
3287991ociR00.33330.00000.5000
329Lifeisrisk700.33330.00000.4286
330Bullwinkkle670500.33330.00000.4286
331Juomaru00.33330.00000.4286
332Gonzo_J00.33330.00000.4167
333GodOfSlaughter00.33330.00000.4000
334CanadianBac0nz00.33330.00000.3333
335ucad00.33330.00000.3333
336Eken.00.33330.00000.3333
337car_mine00.33330.00000.3333

Latest MTGO Standings Articles

Constructed Pioneer Event #12422647 on 05/26/2022 in Scheduled Events

May 27, 2022

Pioneer Preliminary

Decklists Standings Decklists RearrangedAS (3-1) ...

Learn More

Constructed Modern Event #12422642 on 05/26/2022 in Scheduled Events

May 27, 2022

Modern Preliminary

Decklists Standings Decklists DemonicTutors (4-0) ...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

MTGO Standings Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All