Sealed RNA Block MOCS

Posted in MTGO Standings on April 22, 2019

Bracket

Quarterfinals

(1) pacoelflaco, 2-1

(8) ERUERUFU

(4) bolov0, 2-1

(5) ProPlayerFamalicao

(2) Matti, 2-1

(7) FestiFan

(3) kozel, 2-0

(6) nasilemak

Semifinals

(1) pacoelflaco, 2-1

(4) bolov0

(2) Matti, 2-0

(3) kozel

Finals

(1) pacoelflaco, 2-0

(2) Matti

Decklists

pacoelflaco (1st Place)

Draft RNAx3 MOCS #11851274 on 04/20/2019
Download Arena Decklist

Matti (2nd Place)

Draft RNAx3 MOCS #11851274 on 04/20/2019
Download Arena Decklist

bolov0 (3rd Place)

Draft RNAx3 MOCS #11851274 on 04/20/2019
Download Arena Decklist

kozel (4th Place)

Draft RNAx3 MOCS #11851274 on 04/20/2019
Download Arena Decklist

FestiFan (5th Place)

Draft RNAx3 MOCS #11851274 on 04/20/2019
Download Arena Decklist

ERUERUFU (6th Place)

Draft RNAx3 MOCS #11851274 on 04/20/2019
Download Arena Decklist

nasilemak (7th Place)

Draft RNAx3 MOCS #11851274 on 04/20/2019
Download Arena Decklist

ProPlayerFamalicao (8th Place)

Draft RNAx3 MOCS #11851274 on 04/20/2019
Download Arena Decklist

Standings

RankNamePointsOMWPGWPOGWP
1FestiFan270.70190.78260.6430
2ERUERUFU240.72100.73910.6324
3nasilemak240.69630.84210.6172
4bolov0240.58590.72730.5574
5Matti210.70990.63640.6467
6pacoelflaco210.65430.64000.5749
7kozel210.64200.75000.5743
8ProPlayerFamalicao210.64070.63640.5948
9Sahakvic210.63580.66670.5967
10Malavi210.62840.71430.5812
11dudekman210.61600.65220.5756
12prowler66210.61110.71430.5505
13DeepFinesse210.60560.70000.5572
14Phizzle210.60490.71430.5827
15Amurica210.58770.63640.5511
16olbaid77210.58640.66670.5679
17Like Ur Gonna Win210.58150.64000.5560
18AliEnWaRe_210.55680.76190.5183
19quinniac210.55560.62500.5469
20Teston210.55500.60870.5379
21Jaberwocki210.54940.62500.5147
223HaLeX1210.53210.71430.5130
23JMM180.71600.59090.6155
24Manipulate180.66170.61900.5858
25Bmadman180.61570.61900.5839
26zorloth180.61110.65220.5514
27pokerswizard180.60620.50000.5992
28zyyf2017180.60320.70000.5320
297720180.59700.58330.5744
30keeline180.59260.54550.5508
31keinebeine180.58960.61900.5419
32duofanel180.58770.60000.5667
33Finespoo180.58170.65000.5448
34Xul_Solar180.58020.59090.5349
35melv.p180.58020.58330.5532
36Veronkierto180.57900.60870.5185
37Shinganova180.57850.60870.5277
38Jin1225180.57410.56520.5547
39NumotTheNummy180.57280.56520.5394
40GabbaGandalf180.56610.60870.5391
41drVendigo180.55060.70000.5037
42luca2b180.53530.62500.5017
431n5aN3180.53530.56520.5158
44Hawkester180.53030.59090.5189
45alemilan19180.51980.58330.5066
46-Fish180.51230.56520.5333
47ArcaCrema180.50620.56520.4876
48superstar180.47040.54550.4669
49Bahamut-JJ180.46120.56520.4710
50The_Great_Dustini150.61110.54170.5786
51floatius150.59260.54550.5441
52sabboth150.59260.50000.5777
53tangrams150.59080.56520.5440
54Schnabulant150.59080.54550.5403
55amiel tenenbaum150.58640.54550.5596
56orantspro150.57230.50000.5558
57Daniel_Garcia150.55060.54550.5294
58Blits150.54760.52630.5336
59mindcandy150.52590.52170.5119
60JaguarXJ150.52590.50000.5038
61Alvas150.52290.59090.4990
62firstshot150.51820.54170.5054
63Lennny150.51680.59090.4806
64BoraxTheClean150.51060.58330.4812
65__Noob__150.50560.54550.4861
66Rhianne150.49510.60870.4802
67errkster150.49230.54170.4634
68The_Smasher150.48770.52380.4661
69paka11150.48400.56520.4943
70Guinplain150.47480.56520.4716
71th3pwn3r3r150.44830.52000.4335
72Paanika150.43460.54550.4509
73jhacer1120.64440.52380.5651
74_IlNano_120.60850.53330.5744
75djbmppwns120.54940.50000.5006
76thew_retched120.53650.45000.5153
77xxlmmd22120.53100.50000.5197
78Woest120.52960.40910.5291
79KO_Mak120.52220.52380.4796
80emiralim120.51350.52170.5064
81Docfruzzi120.51190.52380.4920
82Dawnelemental120.50630.52380.4872
83Se777eN120.45830.47370.4598
84SwaggyE120.44940.50000.4614
85zarbo120.43950.54170.4459
86Brunninho120.36540.42860.4185
87KrabaKurtonni90.62040.53330.5725
88Cheesy11190.62000.58330.5650
89toponecochense90.58000.58330.5398
90Comebackkid90.57870.47370.5176
91SIKOSLOVAKE90.57550.55560.5231
92Patxi90.57460.53850.5542
93SUKE90.57140.53850.5648
94shadow_PT90.55740.43750.5462
95elder08890.55560.58330.5348
96tzirkel90.54550.53330.5319
97Grizlord90.54130.52630.5172
98JazzyOJ90.53890.50000.5276
99GamehendgeMage90.53170.35290.5490
100MRB1390.52040.43750.5048
101MentalMisstep90.51360.41180.5282
102darius8990.51110.53850.4884
103upumpa8990.48670.50000.4800
104LFCeline90.48060.44440.4807
105Omeezy90.47880.42860.4988
106zachattack2390.47220.50000.4525
107buyiedward90.47220.47060.4990
108CachorroDelMal90.47170.38890.4522
109Dicevader90.47110.63640.4695
110BazookaJoe90.45370.46670.4567
111Goldie_92590.42860.50000.4328
112Greenman1190.42560.40000.4589
113captainobv90.38330.49020.4563
114beraldi90.37870.47060.3803
115Sir-Lucius60.65280.44440.5807
116eragon77760.56940.60000.4980
117qPHJ60.56670.41670.5095
118Garlan60.56440.41670.5249
119Killerp0p060.55560.55560.5281
120freeonlinemagic60.53700.62500.5000
121cronman8760.53560.41670.5495
122MylusHonsman61460.53330.45450.5179
123longis60.53330.40000.5197
124msskinbolic60.53020.41670.5227
125rubinho_0860.52780.40000.5055
126Tractorage60.52780.40000.4831
127exoticherman60.52440.40000.4955
128LuckyinUnlucky60.52380.44440.5352
129Bes9760.51110.40000.5105
130Septimuss60.50890.41670.4996
131James_Zhi60.50000.41670.5178
132Dougiefresh121260.49720.30430.4958
133Ftzz60.48890.50000.4617
134Rooney5660.48330.50000.4607
135LittleShadow60.48000.50000.4796
136dragonflyz5060.47780.38460.4896
137Kitchen_Finks60.47220.55560.4578
138makre60.47220.50000.4330
139Marangon360.46830.45450.4932
140wumbowizard60.45780.40000.4908
141trotyl60.45770.40000.4498
142hzk60.45460.36360.4736
143TheLotus1760.45110.40000.4490
144littledarwin60.44670.41670.4358
145_Shatun_60.44440.47060.4666
146joaogomes60.44440.40000.4802
147Ariochk60.44370.33330.4870
148toejammish60.44130.46150.4653
149sandydogmtg60.43060.50000.4246
150JanF60.43060.44440.4922
151gardrd60.42130.50000.4495
152I_Know_Quack_Fu60.41670.54550.4151
153lokman12030.64810.44440.5301
154vorg730.61110.42860.5746
155RampantGrowth30.61110.42860.4778
156TellKou30.58330.40000.5227
157yoman530.57780.28570.6083
158Ashok30.55560.50000.4848
159Lantto30.55560.44440.5024
160HugoVenda30.55560.42860.5376
161Cypresss30.55560.37500.5025
162Terribad30.55560.33330.5303
163MyPrize30.55560.28570.5024
164aspiringspike30.55030.37500.5387
165mahzinha_linda30.54170.30000.5235
166lleaf3330.54070.42860.5303
167SeanPower30.53700.42860.5185
168Mou30.53700.37500.4864
169rubberneck77730.53700.28570.5194
170Snuck30.53540.37500.5079
171O_danielakos30.51900.38460.5032
1722legit2quit30.51850.33330.5190
173Ajasek30.51320.42860.4667
174Maheegan00130.50990.30000.5357
175pepeisra30.50370.44440.4583
176bgv198930.50000.50000.4792
177VampireGodric30.50000.42860.4813
178Mojo30.49720.33330.4855
179stainerson30.48210.30000.4802
180Kazaner300030.47460.38460.4587
181baconator500030.46670.40000.4583
182Outpost31630.46670.37500.4329
183Ashe_Oathkeeper30.46670.25000.4602
184G0NZO30.46300.48150.4634
185Minnesota_Born30.46300.42860.4564
186hshipley30.46110.45450.4431
187ElPacoLoco30.46110.40000.4597
188andreev30.45830.36360.4458
189Numbertwo30.44720.33330.4697
190Kynitty30.44440.44440.4259
191NATESTROSITY530.44440.33330.4801
192TrollingSaruman30.43920.42860.4223
193Ku5h3D30.43330.25000.4458
194Ignacioz130.43060.45450.4485
195bourdibourdi30.38890.50000.4013
196Bruno_OverLord30.38890.30000.4260
197yamakiller30.35560.42860.4111
198Lavaridge00.72220.20000.6326
199WillyBlake00.69440.33330.6711
200rizer00.66670.33330.5909
201cvk300.66670.20000.5871
202SoStupid00.66670.00000.7000
203PanJ00.66670.00000.6087
204PortalIsland200.65870.20000.6005
205Sniesk00.63890.20000.6310
206Valar-Morghulis00.63890.20000.5682
207PetyrBaelish00.61110.20000.6000
208MoreLuckThanSkill00.61110.20000.5625
209Quatch00.60000.00000.6364
210TheMansh00.60000.00000.5833
211saikyoluige00.60000.00000.5000
212Matsume00.58890.20000.5655
213Archangel2300.58890.20000.5351
214Midguy00.58330.20000.5317
215mcnasty185800.57780.00000.5420
216cha2100.55560.33330.5455
217reiderrabbit00.55560.20000.5089
218nate99000.55560.20000.4867
219gianko0700.55560.00000.5909
220Buzzster00.55560.00000.5238
221BenjaminBreeg00.55000.33330.5139
222Beats_by_Stan_Digman00.52780.33330.4619
223chrisfedelleck00.52780.20000.4851
224pepeteam00.52780.00000.5574
225Aelthain00.52780.00000.5409
226Dildete00.51850.14290.5065
227milikin00.50000.33330.4653
228ichigo80600.50000.20000.5048
229wilmslow2100.50000.20000.4978
230JakeHelms00.50000.00000.5238
231BorosMichel00.50000.00000.5060
232duke1200.50000.00000.5000
233toiro00.50000.00000.5000
234ACG8800.49210.33330.4653
235tiredarcher00.47620.25000.4569
236_Zer0_00.47480.21740.4641
237GreyKnightR00.46670.25000.4606
238doveeree00.46140.33330.4456
239Xemnon100.45000.20000.4773
240PlaneswalkerMaster6900.44440.14290.4709
241hogpog_9800.44440.00000.4493
242DenisevichAlexey00.42860.33330.5263
243TBxGreenguy00.41670.20000.4494
244KeeperX00.41670.00000.4921
245ELEC800.40740.33330.4268
246Glitter00.40000.00000.4167
247Ihavethefire00.40000.00000.4000
248keyo9800.38890.20000.4583
249Monsieur_Verdoux00.38890.00000.4523
250LORiWWA00.38750.00000.4222
251VanYolo00.38100.00000.4643
252AelaleA3700.36670.20000.4226
253Jougene8900.36670.00000.4143
254m3l0q00.33330.33330.4444
255GlauberT00.33330.33330.4222
256atonofbutts00.33330.20000.3542
257Team5c00.33330.00000.4000
258Isolating00.33330.00000.3846
259Fines00.33330.00000.3846
260HP_00.33330.00000.3333

Latest MTGO Standings Articles

Constructed Pioneer Event #12094325 on 02/24/2020 in Scheduled Events

February 25, 2020

Pioneer Preliminary

Decklists Standings Decklists _Phoenix_ (5-0) ...

Learn More

Constructed Modern Event #12094323 on 02/24/2020 in Scheduled Events

February 25, 2020

Modern Preliminary

Decklists Standings Decklists McWinSauce (5-0) ...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

MTGO Standings Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All