Standard Daily

Posted in MTGO Standings on November 6, 2015

Decklists

RandomDrooler (4-0)

Standard Daily #8986358 on 11/05/2015
Download Arena Decklist

Pulskas (3-1)

Standard Daily #8986358 on 11/05/2015
Download Arena Decklist

Jenkinz94 (3-1)

Standard Daily #8986358 on 11/05/2015
Download Arena Decklist

Tulio_Jaudy (3-1)

Standard Daily #8986358 on 11/05/2015
Download Arena Decklist

Pasiu (3-1)

Standard Daily #8986358 on 11/05/2015
Download Arena Decklist

Firehair (3-1)

Standard Daily #8986358 on 11/05/2015
Download Arena Decklist

Standings

RankNamePointsOMWPGWPOGWP
1RandomDrooler120.68750.80000.7083
2Pulskas90.70830.75000.6375
3Jenkinz9490.56250.66670.5903
4Tulio_Jaudy90.54170.77780.4917
5Pasiu90.54170.75000.4778
6Firehair90.47920.75000.4792

Latest MTGO Standings Articles

Constructed Pioneer Event #12359617 on 11/25/2021 in Scheduled Events

November 26, 2021

Pioneer Preliminary

Decklists Standings Decklists tyaburi (3-1) ...

Learn More

Constructed Legacy Event #12359621 on 11/25/2021 in Scheduled Events

November 26, 2021

Legacy Preliminary

Decklists Standings Decklists bgv1989 (4-0) ...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

MTGO Standings Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All