Standard Daily

Posted in MTGO Standings on March 14, 2016

Decklists

Butakov (4-0)

Standard Daily #9485698 on 03/13/2016
Download Arena Decklist

Edhelas (3-1)

Standard Daily #9485698 on 03/13/2016
Download Arena Decklist

ManuGodineau (3-1)

Standard Daily #9485698 on 03/13/2016
Download Arena Decklist

AntoineMaugard (3-1)

Standard Daily #9485698 on 03/13/2016
Download Arena Decklist

Zodyr (3-1)

Standard Daily #9485698 on 03/13/2016
Download Arena Decklist

Quirin (3-1)

Standard Daily #9485698 on 03/13/2016
Download Arena Decklist

3bettor (3-1)

Standard Daily #9485698 on 03/13/2016
Download Arena Decklist

Tulio_Jaudy (3-1)

Standard Daily #9485698 on 03/13/2016
Download Arena Decklist

Standings

RankNamePointsOMWPGWPOGWP
1Butakov120.68751.00000.5754
2Edhelas90.69440.62500.7222
3ManuGodineau90.68750.66670.6591
4AntoineMaugard90.64580.66670.5487
5Zodyr90.61110.55560.6061
6Quirin90.52080.60000.5104
73bettor90.47920.63640.5104
8Tulio_Jaudy90.47920.63640.4687

Latest MTGO Standings Articles

Constructed Modern Event #12436832 on 06/29/2022 in Scheduled Events

June 30, 2022

Modern Preliminary

Decklists Standings Decklists Tobyr6 (4-0) ...

Learn More

Standard League on 06/26/2022

June 30, 2022

Standard League

Decklists Decklists CHESSTER (5-0) ...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

MTGO Standings Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All