Vintage Daily

Posted in MTGO Standings on April 28, 2015

Draft viewer

See the draft viewer for this event here!

Decklists

SeanOhh (4-0)

Vintage Daily #8188887 on 04/26/2015
Download Arena Decklist

Ahnamul (3-1)

Vintage Daily #8188887 on 04/26/2015
Download Arena Decklist

DaDawson (3-1)

Vintage Daily #8188887 on 04/26/2015
Download Arena Decklist

WeGoingSizzler (3-1)

Vintage Daily #8188887 on 04/26/2015
Download Arena Decklist

Cryinggod (3-1)

Vintage Daily #8188887 on 04/26/2015
Download Arena Decklist

BishCoddler (3-1)

Vintage Daily #8188887 on 04/26/2015
Download Arena Decklist

Standings

RankNamePointsOMWPGWPOGWP
1SeanOhh120.64580.88890.5667
2Ahnamul90.68750.66670.6333
3DaDawson90.64580.60000.6222
4WeGoingSizzler90.58330.66670.5444
5Cryinggod90.47920.66670.4167
6BishCoddler90.47920.60000.5000

Latest MTGO Standings Articles

Constructed Vintage Event #12377875 on 01/23/2022 in Scheduled Events

January 24, 2022

Vintage Challenge

Bracket Decklists Standings Bracket Quarterfinals ...

Learn More

Constructed Vintage Event #12377881 on 01/23/2022 in Scheduled Events

January 24, 2022

Vintage Preliminary

Decklists Standings Decklists Fnoop (3-1) ...

Learn More

Articles

Articles

MTGO Standings Archive

Consult the archives for more articles!

See All