ROUND 12 RESULTS

Posted in NEWS on June 15, 2014

By Wizards of the Coast

TablePlayerResult Opponent
1Andrejchikov, Denis J [RUS]Lost 0-2vs.Rogov, Alexey [RUS]
2Butakov, Dmitriy V [RUS]Won 2-1vs.Gorbunov, Igor [RUS]
3Zheleznov, Sergey [RUS]Won 2-1vs.Goncharov, Maxim [RUS]
4Yarukhin, Alex [RUS]Lost 1-2vs.Smirnov, Ivan [RUS]
5(16) Lee, Shi Tian [HKG]Won 2-1vs.Trenogin, Pavel [RUS]
6Vinogradov, Valeriy [RUS]Won 2-0vs.Krasnitski, Mike [UKR]
7Chetty, Keraan [ZAF]Lost 0-2vs.Kuznecov, Artem [RUS]
8Kashapov, Efim [RUS]Won 2-1vs.Bornelöv, Susanne [SWE]
9Sushalskyy, Sergiy [UKR]Won 2-0vs.Menkov, Mikhail [RUS]
10Lupalo, Kirill [RUS]Lost 1-2vs.Lesnikov, Alexander [RUS]
11Tsarev, 0leg I [RUS]Won 2-1vs.Malukov, Pavel [UKR]
12Skrynnikov, Sergey [RUS]Won 2-0vs.De Rosa, Antonino [USA]
13Nikolenko, Yura [RUS]Lost 0-2vs.Saito, Tomoharu [JPN]
14Danishevskiy, Yuriy [RUS]Won 2-1vs.Kotov, Anton [RUS]
15Nikolaev, Andrey [RUS]Lost 0-2vs.Pestov, Evgeny [RUS]
16ZEIL, Jean-Julien [FRA]Lost 1-2vs.Svetochev, Roman [RUS]
17Zaletov, Dmitry [RUS]Lost 1-2vs.Isupov, Alexey [RUS]
18Tonkih, Serge [RUS]Lost 1-2vs.Lesnik, Vladimir [RUS]
19Kuhtin, Artem [RUS]Lost 0-2vs.Kluyev, Mikhail [RUS]
20Vasil'ev, Sergey [RUS]Lost 0-2vs.Samoshin, Anton [UKR]
21Shashov, Alexei [RUS]Lost 0-2vs.Zaitsev, Alexey [RUS]
22Rasumov, Artem [RUS]Won 2-1vs.Levshenkov, Aleksandr [RUS]
23Yamschikov, Yury [RUS]Lost 1-2vs.Serdtsev, Leonid [RUS]
24Soldin, Richard [ZAF]Won 2-1vs.Korotkov, Andrey [RUS]
25Turchin, Alexander [RUS]Won 2-0vs.Shetka, Evgeny [RUS]
26Demidov, Sergey I [RUS]Won 2-1vs.Petrov, Timofey [RUS]
27Averyanov, Sergey [RUS]Won 2-0vs.Balakin, Dmitry [RUS]
28Bednarik, Richard [CZE]Won 2-1vs.Lata, Yuri [RUS]
29Zhevnerev, Alexey [RUS]Lost 1-2vs.Svensson, Fredrik [SWE]
30Balaev, Maxim [RUS]Won 2-1vs.Golenayev, Artem [RUS]
31Onosov, Oleksandr E [UKR]Lost 0-2vs.Agasyan, Artur [RUS]
32Talover, Artem [RUS]Lost 1-2vs.Kretov, Mikhail [RUS]
33Vinogradov, Ilya [RUS]Lost 0-2vs.Telarov, Aleksa [SCG]
34Kostenko, Artem [RUS]Won 2-1vs.Iofik, Mihail [RUS]
35Yarullin, Said [RUS]Won 2-1vs.Itani, Hiroshi [JPN]
36Ramquist, Niklas [SWE]Lost 1-2vs.Gaponov, Nikita [RUS]
37Lee, Dmitry [RUS]Won 2-0vs.Schupov, Evgeniy [RUS]
38Popov, Alexander [RUS]Lost 1-2vs.Anisimov, Roman [RUS]
39Volkov, Sergey [RUS]Won 2-1vs.Bajgo, Boris [SCG]
40Khrusalev, Alexey [RUS]Won 2-0vs.Theillere, Xavier [ARE]
41Ksenzov, Stas [RUS]Lost 0-2vs.Dashkin, Oleg [RUS]
42Yorke, Chris [CAN]Lost 1-2vs.Evgrafov, Alexey [RUS]
43Portaro, Alessandro [ITA]Won 2-1vs.Pavlov, Dmitriy [RUS]
44Lapin, Kirill [RUS]Lost 0-2vs.Bogolubov, Dmitry [RUS]