ROUND 13 RESULTS

Posted in NEWS on June 15, 2014

By Wizards of the Coast

TablePlayerResult Opponent
1Butakov, Dmitriy V [RUS]Drew 0-0-0vs.Zheleznov, Sergey [RUS]
2Rogov, Alexey [RUS]Won 2-1vs.Vinogradov, Valeriy [RUS]
3Gorbunov, Igor [RUS]Won 2-1vs.Lesnikov, Alexander [RUS]
4Kashapov, Efim [RUS]Won 2-0vs.Smirnov, Ivan [RUS]
5Sushalskyy, Sergiy [UKR]Won 2-1vs.Andrejchikov, Denis J [RUS]
6Kuznecov, Artem [RUS]Lost 1-2vs.(16) Lee, Shi Tian [HKG]
7Skrynnikov, Sergey [RUS]Lost 1-2vs.Krasnitski, Mike [UKR]
8Tsarev, 0leg I [RUS]Won 2-1vs.Demidov, Sergey I [RUS]
9Zaitsev, Alexey [RUS]Won 2-1vs.Lesnik, Vladimir [RUS]
10Danishevskiy, Yuriy [RUS]Won 2-0vs.Turchin, Alexander [RUS]
11Soldin, Richard [ZAF]Lost 1-2vs.Serdtsev, Leonid [RUS]
12Isupov, Alexey [RUS]Lost 1-2vs.Trenogin, Pavel [RUS]
13Rasumov, Artem [RUS]Lost 1-2vs.Samoshin, Anton [UKR]
14Chetty, Keraan [ZAF]Won 2-1vs.Bornelöv, Susanne [SWE]
15Kluyev, Mikhail [RUS]Lost 1-2vs.Saito, Tomoharu [JPN]
16Pestov, Evgeny [RUS]Lost 1-2vs.Yarukhin, Alex [RUS]
17Svetochev, Roman [RUS]Won 2-0vs.Goncharov, Maxim [RUS]
18Menkov, Mikhail [RUS]Lost 1-2vs.Lupalo, Kirill [RUS]
19Averyanov, Sergey [RUS]Won 2-1vs.Bednarik, Richard [CZE]
20De Rosa, Antonino [USA]Lost 1-2vs.Malukov, Pavel [UKR]
21Khrusalev, Alexey [RUS]Won 2-0vs.Lee, Dmitry [RUS]
22Anisimov, Roman [RUS]Lost 1-2vs.Vasil'ev, Sergey [RUS]
23Nikolaev, Andrey [RUS]Lost 0-2vs.Svensson, Fredrik [SWE]
24Telarov, Aleksa [SCG]Lost 0-2vs.Shashov, Alexei [RUS]
25Volkov, Sergey [RUS]Lost 0-2vs.Levshenkov, Aleksandr [RUS]
26Nikolenko, Yura [RUS]Won 2-1vs.Yamschikov, Yury [RUS]
27Tonkih, Serge [RUS]Won 2-1vs.Balaev, Maxim [RUS]
28Agasyan, Artur [RUS]Drew 1-1-1vs.Zaletov, Dmitry [RUS]
29Yarullin, Said [RUS]Lost 1-2vs.Korotkov, Andrey [RUS]
30Kotov, Anton [RUS]Lost 0-2vs.Kuhtin, Artem [RUS]
31ZEIL, Jean-Julien [FRA]Won 2-0vs.Gaponov, Nikita [RUS]
32Kretov, Mikhail [RUS]Lost 0-2vs.Shetka, Evgeny [RUS]
33Kostenko, Artem [RUS]Won 2-1vs.Petrov, Timofey [RUS]
34Balakin, Dmitry [RUS]Won 2-0vs.Popov, Alexander [RUS]
35Lata, Yuri [RUS]Won 2-1vs.Itani, Hiroshi [JPN]
36Theillere, Xavier [ARE]Won 2-1vs.Bogolubov, Dmitry [RUS]
37Iofik, Mihail [RUS]Won 2-0vs.Portaro, Alessandro [ITA]
38Evgrafov, Alexey [RUS]Won 2-1vs.Zhevnerev, Alexey [RUS]
39Onosov, Oleksandr E [UKR]Won 2-1vs.Schupov, Evgeniy [RUS]
40Dashkin, Oleg [RUS]Lost 1-2vs.Golenayev, Artem [RUS]
41Bajgo, Boris [SCG]Won 2-1vs.Talover, Artem [RUS]
42Vinogradov, Ilya [RUS]Lost 0-2vs.Ramquist, Niklas [SWE]
43Ksenzov, Stas [RUS]Won 2-1vs.Lapin, Kirill [RUS]
44Pavlov, Dmitriy [RUS]Won 2-0vs.Yorke, Chris [CAN]