Round 13 Results (by Player)

Posted in NEWS

Player Result   Opponent
Appel, René 2-0-0 vs Piatkowski, Dominik
Ciszek, Adrian 1-2-0 vs Lauriol, Sylvain
Coueffe, romuald 2-1-0 vs Komanicky, Vladimir
Delere, André 2-1-0 vs Grond, Sebastian
Fedorovich, Dmitry 1-2-0 vs Sierocinski, Pawel
Fiore, Stefano 1-2-0 vs Tokoli, Zsolt
Franzén, Johan 0-2-0 vs Twiefel, Torben
Grond, Sebastian 1-2-0 vs Delere, André
Henke, Mark 0-2-0 vs Kubera, Roman
Ivanov, Maxim 1-1-0 vs Savchuk, Yura
Jankowski, Szymon 1-2-0 vs richard, otto
Jautakis, Andrius 2-1-0 vs Leander, Erik
Karlsson, Morgan 1-2-0 vs Lipták, Károly
Kettil, Mattias 2-0-0 vs malherbaud, Pierre
Koberda, Maciej 2-0-0 vs Kozlowicz, Marcin
Komanicky, Vladimir 1-2-0 vs Coueffe, romuald
Kondratiev, Yaroslav 2-0-0 vs Sienko, Piotr
Kozlowicz, Marcin 0-2-0 vs Koberda, Maciej
Krupicki, Krzysztof 0-2-0 vs Österberg, Rickard
Kubera, Roman 2-0-0 vs Henke, Mark
Kühn, Janosch 1-1-0 vs Wakuluk, Pawel
Kumorek, Marcin 2-1-0 vs Michael, Durham
Kuznetsov, Denis 0-2-0 vs Polichnowski, Karol
Lantukhov, Daniil 2-1-0 vs Stezekal, Jindisch
Lauriol, Sylvain 2-1-0 vs Ciszek, Adrian
Leander, Erik 1-2-0 vs Jautakis, Andrius
Lichniak, Marcin 2-0-0 vs Strakhov, Alexander
Linder, David 2-1-0 vs Schneiders, Felix
Lipták, Károly 2-1-0 vs Karlsson, Morgan
malherbaud, Pierre 0-2-0 vs Kettil, Mattias
Manaranche, Stephane 0-2-0 vs Oberbek, Przemek
Marcik, Michal 2-1-0 vs Sados, Marcin
Michael, Durham 1-2-0 vs Kumorek, Marcin
Mroz, Mateusz 2-0-0 vs Pikos, Tomasz
Nguyen, Wiktor 1-2-0 vs Urban, Adam
Oberbek, Przemek 2-0-0 vs Manaranche, Stephane
Okin, Eugeny 1-2-0 vs Padziunas, Pawel
Österberg, Rickard 2-0-0 vs Krupicki, Krzysztof
Pache, Roland 2-1-0 vs Payen, Laurent
Padziunas, Pawel 2-1-0 vs Okin, Eugeny
Papp, Gábor 2-0-0 vs Savchuk, Rostyslav
Payen, Laurent 1-2-0 vs Pache, Roland
Piatkowski, Dominik 0-2-0 vs Appel, René
Pikos, Tomasz 0-2-0 vs Mroz, Mateusz
Polichnowski, Karol 2-0-0 vs Kuznetsov, Denis
Prochazka, Milos 2-1-0 vs Purcha, Jean-Pierre
Purcha, Jean-Pierre 1-2-0 vs Prochazka, Milos
richard, otto 2-1-0 vs Jankowski, Szymon
Sados, Marcin 1-2-0 vs Marcik, Michal
Savchuk, Rostyslav 0-2-0 vs Papp, Gábor
Savchuk, Yura 1-1-0 vs Ivanov, Maxim
Schneiders, Felix 1-2-0 vs Linder, David
Sienko, Piotr 0-2-0 vs Kondratiev, Yaroslav
Sierocinski, Pawel 2-1-0 vs Fedorovich, Dmitry
Stezekal, Jindisch 1-2-0 vs Lantukhov, Daniil
Strakhov, Alexander 0-2-0 vs Lichniak, Marcin
Tan, Iwan 1-2-0 vs Yatsenko, Alex
Tokoli, Zsolt 2-1-0 vs Fiore, Stefano
Twiefel, Torben 2-0-0 vs Franzén, Johan
Urban, Adam 2-1-0 vs Nguyen, Wiktor
Wakuluk, Pawel 1-1-0 vs Kühn, Janosch
Yatsenko, Alex 2-1-0 vs Tan, Iwan