Round 2 Pairings by Table

Posted in NEWS

Table Name Points   Name Points  
1 Ekerbom Erno 3 vs. Jonsson Andreas 3 a
2 Komanicky Vladimir 3 vs. Redi Andrea 3 a
3 Didierjean Thomas 3 vs. Poussiere Gilles 3 a
4 Fiore Stefano 3 vs. Shinkins Stewart 3 a
5 D'hondt Jean-Louis 3 vs. Horemans Michiel 3 a
6 Dumay Alexis 3 vs. Hamon Yann 3 a
7 Wiegersma Jelger 3 vs. Wollny Gregor 3 a
8 Eskeland Sigurd 3 vs. Witt Alexander 1 a
9 Cornelissen Jesse 3 vs. Williams Roy 3 a
10 Gray David 3 vs. Van Cleave Trey M 3 a
11 Toikka Seppo 3 vs. Tran Khanh Quan 3 a
12 Rodrigues Marcio 3 vs. Stanoev Ivan 3 a
13 Lunau Anton 3 vs. krbec iga 3 a
14 Dobson Tony 3 vs. Sigurdsson Torarinn 3 a
15 Sighvatsson Yngvi 3 vs. Thorn Jens 3 a
16 Nieminen Tuomo 3 vs. Sanders Benjamin 3 a
17 Ronaldson Ben 3 vs. Ross Edward 3 a
18 R Monsen Haakon 3 vs. Romero Ellis J 3 a
19 Coskunoglu Basar 3 vs. Rebagliati Nicola 3 a
20 Lefranc Florent 3 vs. Ranque Wilfried 3 a
21 Radesater Tobias 3 vs. Snepvangers Bram 3 a
22 Jurkovic Robert 3 vs. Przemek Oberbek 3 a
23 Peretti Jean-Paul 3 vs. Tokoli Zsolt 3 a
24 Papp Gabor 3 vs. Tomcani Jan 3 a
25 Mariani Rui Manuel 3 vs. Pagorek Laurent 3 a
26 Österberg Richard 3 vs. Remie Jeroen 3 a
27 Osorio Joao 3 vs. Wall Mike 3 a
28 Franzén Johan 3 vs. Oldfield Matthieu 3 a
29 Nyegaard Timme 3 vs. Preyer Thomas 3 a
30 Nessler Michael 1 vs. Winter Joost 3 a
31 Hugi Niklaus 3 vs. Mello Patrick 3 a
32 Gulyas Daniel 3 vs. Mazierski Igor 3 a
33 Machala Peter 3 vs. Marek Libor 3 a
34 Marcin Sados 3 vs. Nitter Eivind 3 a
35 Magnani Matteo 3 vs. Zupancic Ladislav 3 a
36 Labarre Nicolas 3 vs. Lührs Christian 3 a
37 Llwyd Ioan 3 vs. Slemr Jakub 3 a
38 Lippert Christoph A 3 vs. Martinez Adolfo 3 a
39 Levy Raphael 3 vs. Ljones Christen 3 a
40 Lavoisier Regis 3 vs. Schneiders Felix 3 a
41 Horecki Tomek Goral 3 vs. Kumorek Marin 3 a
42 Kröger Peer 3 vs. Ormerod John 3 a
43 Konstanczer André 3 vs. Zorc Sasa 3 a
44 Klauser Benedikt 3 vs. Marsh Warren 3 a
45 Kardos Marcell 3 vs. Meinecke Holger 3 a
46 Debard Michael 3 vs. Jocumsen Bjorn P 3 a
47 Jakimov Blagoj 3 vs. Walamies Tomi 3 a
48 Horecki Marcin Goral 3 vs. Wills Scott 3 a
49 Herzog Nicolai 3 vs. Ohman Jimmy 3 a
50 Gundersen Thomas 3 vs. Haigh Julian 3 a
51 Gutjahr-Eder Wolfgang 3 vs. Smrek Juraj 3 a
52 Gregorich Christian 3 vs. Olivieri Nicolas 3 a
53 Geertsen Svend S 3 vs. Jensen Thomas D 3 a
54 Gabor Papp 4932 3 vs. Queroub Steve 3 a
55 Cikos Marko 3 vs. Fuentes Hector 3 a
56 Espenhein Rune 3 vs. Foket Kurt 3 a
57 Donaldson Andrew 3 vs. Wraith Mark 3 a
58 Davran Bora 3 vs. Harle Tom 3 a
59 Costa Jorge 3 vs. Soubrie Gregoire 3 a
60 Corti Mauro 3 vs. Jorstedt Mattias 3 a
61 Brucker David 3 vs. Cornelissen Kamiel K 3 a
62 Cicin Jain Marko 1 vs. Ruel Olivier 3 a
63 Chiera Luca 1 vs. Goh Anthony 3 a
64 Bui Lucien 3 vs. Mckeon Robert 3 a
65 Brinkmann Jan 1 vs. Jedlicka Michal 3 a
66 Bagashev Yuri 3 vs. Brigmann Oliver 3 a
67 Brickwell Daniel 3 vs. Ozfresko Vedat 3 a
68 Bonte Jeremie 3 vs. Gasparac Lovro 3 a
69 Boeken Noah 3 vs. Mortensen Allan A 3 a
70 Bildner Orr 3 vs. Karaszewski Pawel 3 a
71 Bero Peter 3 vs. Cedercrantz Johan 3 a
72 Aranzana Ivan 3 vs. Bell Markus 3 a
73 Barrado Carlos 3 vs. Mathieu Jean-Baptiste 3 a
74 Barberowski Dirk 3 vs. Maier Gero 3 a
75 Brown Stephen 1 vs. Vincent Guilleux 0 a
76 Tebar Francisco 1 vs. Van de Logt Tom 1 a
77 Einarsson Julius Karl 1 vs. Schneider Oliver 1 a
78 Natale Tommaso 1 vs. Ruel Antoine 0 a
79 Bastos Frederico 1 vs. Magdic Alen 1 a
80 Jean Philippe 1 vs. Kearney David 0 a
81 Cetl Erwin 1 vs. Machado Hugo 1 a
82 András Süveges 0 vs. Herold Jim 1 a
83 Aaver Risto 0 vs. Brezavscek Matej 1 a
84 Hietala Markus 0 vs. Karsten Frank 0 a
85 Menard Antoine 0 vs. Snygg Mikko 0 a
86 Dobrigna Loic 0 vs. Strakhov Alexander 0 a
87 Coueffe Romuald 0 vs. Paskins Daniel 0 a
88 Berthos Nicolas 0 vs. Skokov Nikolai 0 a
89 Fehr Christian 0 vs. Yeh Gottlieb 0 a
90 Vitali Andrea 0 vs. Williams Madog 0 a
91 Canu Franck 0 vs. Verdoodt Philip 0 a
92 Norin Sergey 0 vs. Van Lissum Evan 0 a
93 Chabalowski Piotr 0 vs. Urziceanu Valentin 0 a
94 Cresswell Stuart 0 vs. Torng Christophe 0 a
95 Oliveira Sonia 0 vs. Torbey Shadi 0 a
96 Punakallio Mikko 0 vs. Tomse Jakob 0 a
97 Coelho Helder 0 vs. Thorgeirsson Thorir 0 a
98 Girodroux Pierre 0 vs. Senyuz Aras A 0 a
99 Cetl Philipp 0 vs. Schipper Ernst 0 a
100 Kjartansson Ragnar Mar 0 vs. Ristedt Ralph 0 a
101 Coeckelbergh Gert G 0 vs. Renko Andrej A 0 a
102 Koskimäki Antti 0 vs. Postema Bas 0 a
103 Pascoli Mario 0 vs. Walsh Justin 0 a
104 Caner Burcak 0 vs. Parazzoli Dario 0 a
105 Grossmann Vasco 0 vs. Ozsvald Richard 0 a
106 Didierjean Thomas idf 0 vs. Odegaard Oyvind 0 a
107 Bingen Sturla 0 vs. Nassif Gabriel 0 a
108 Doise Jan j 0 vs. Matousek Pavel 0 a
109 Martin Ralph 0 vs. Rigby Neil 0 a
110 Llopis Martinez Paco 0 vs. Martin Ben J 0 a
111 Maij Rosario 0 vs. Vegna Alessandro 0 a
112 Magnusson Mikael 0 vs. Shin Min 0 a
113 Lindgren Tomin 0 vs. Vergendo Maurizio 0 a
114 Laznovsky Martin 0 vs. Roth Dirk 0 a
115 Larkin John 0 vs. Summersberger Helmut 0 a
116 Gaudron Stéphane 0 vs. Kühn Janosch 0 a
117 Egli André 0 vs. Konuralp Onur 0 a
118 Cools Pierre 0 vs. Kaldre Juhan 0 a
119 Jöbstl Markus 0 vs. Pacifici Guido 0 a
120 Edbury Richard 0 vs. Jensen Niels N 0 a
121 Deery Martin 0 vs. Jefferson Nigel 0 a
122 Hothow Dominik 0 vs. Maccos Pedro 0 a
123 Holden Dan 0 vs. Mickael Sochon 0 a
124 Hernandez Marc 0 vs. Newberry Stephen 0 a
125 Apollo Kristoffer 0 vs. Hajek Jörn 0 a
126 Cooper Marcus 0 vs. Häberli Jürg 0 a
127 Gunnarsson Sigurour Orn 0 vs. Zokbal Frantisek 0 a
128 Gentric Stéphane 0 vs. Gieling Vincent D 0 a
129 Gausdal Bjørn 0 vs. Ustohal Petr 0 a
130 Gasparac Luka 0 vs. Johnson Bill 0 a
131 Dijt Sven C 0 vs. Matthews Terry 0 a
132 Diezel Michael 0 vs. Petit Xavier 0 a
133 Degrou Loic 0 vs. Sylvain Lauriol 0 a
134 De Matteo Massimo 0 vs. Herms Pont Roc 0 a
135 Courtois Frederic 0 vs. Waller Sam 0 a
136 Cikac Tadej 0 vs. Ciszek Adrian 0 a
137 Chan Tiago 0 vs. Petrov Eugeny 0 a
138 Cedercrantz Martin 0 vs. Kettil Mattias 0 a
139 Cavaglieri William 0 vs. Muratori Giammaria 0 a
140 Burgess Mark Roy 0 vs. Jirao Filipe 0 a
141 Budde Kai 0 vs. Valkyser Stephan J 0 a
142 Brown Barry 0 vs. Campbell Gary 0 a
143 Blumke Alexandre 0 vs. Rabhi Fabrice 0 a
144 Bevand Manuel 0 vs. Llewellyn Chris 0 a
145 Benifei Marco 0 vs. Makuz Marco 0 a
146 Beck Martin 0 vs. Cavallaro Riccardo 0 a
147 Baudys Ondrej 0 vs. Taelpxhe Beligiannis 0 a
148 Batten Styfen 0 vs. Hiltunen Arto 0 a
149 Bajsic Bojan 0 vs. Tejnsky Petr 0 a
150 Areliusson Arelius 0 vs. Hidalgo Daniel 0 a
  Brooks Roy 0 vs. *** BYE ***    
  Ssderberg Richard 0 vs. *** BYE ***